First State Flippers
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
ACDC (Mike's)12,100,770116,931,7402,308,81057
Aerosmith (Chad's)15,648,840134,546,7901,881,74055
Alice Cooper Nightmare (Mike's)8,772,22042,830,511849,06029
Attack From Mars (Chad's)1,049,968,7307,793,814,44080,358,140148
Attack From Mars Remake LE (DPC)2,485,933,6005,879,403,3101,218,829,3204
Austin Powers (Chad's)44,922,990285,876,47010,702,740118
Bally Game Show (Jason's)2,763,17013,622,670100121
Batman 66 (Jason's)57,634,9301,143,264,1305,158,650162
Black Knight 2000 (Mike's)1,018,7304,229,360197,35018
Comet (Chad's)391,5601,942,32041,14052
Dirty Harold (Mike's)152,414,940181,621,26096,753,3803
Disco Fever (Jason's)306,250743,28065,79021
Eight Ball (Chad's)85,540295,04022,09028
Eight Ball (Jasons) (Jason's)63,000232,01014,77024
Fish Tales (Chad's)34,013,340361,808,550516,930125
Fish Tales (Mike's)13,729,24083,415,0701,202,84055
Flintstones (Mike's)116,995,730321,679,93010,766,95014
Game of Thrones (Mike's)80,198,7801,070,092,1304,177,29053
Grand Lizard (Chad's)530,9705,078,64010104
Guardians of the Galaxy (Jason's)54,590,020808,045,7301,953,27093
Guns N Roses (Jason's)437,3702,409,67756,84457
Harlem Globetrotters (Chad's)90,240292,29015,81069
Hollywood Heat (Chad's)731,5102,436,770146,51020
Iron Maiden (Chad's)39,414,090404,123,560639,28095
Iron Maiden (DPC) (DPC)9,772,91016,513,0303,188,7904
Iron Man (Mike's)3,130,6207,105,5501,026,93055
Jacks To Open (Jason's)264,6701,146,87026,790138
Joker Poker (Chad's)103,640277,08019,06098
Jurassic Park (Mike's)25,883,660231,164,9901,932,95073
Last Action Hero (Mike's)68,482,010289,165,63018,553,48021
Led Zeppelin (Mike's)9,658,32065,734,3701,044,35044
Mandalorian (Jason's)35,793,100447,671,190381,85094
Mata Hari (Chad's)106,330633,9609,920113
Mata Hari (Jason's)1,179,65059,354,89012,140104
Metallica (Chad's)10,921,68078,779,5201,446,840148
Metallica (Mike's)9,394,78055,742,4901,235,56038
Meteor (Chad's)136,470330,03033,71023
Mustang (Mike's)21,167,91089,661,6303,886,45063
NBA Fastbreak (Mike's)38951321
Night Moves (Chad's)1,305,60010,294,29099,39016
Nitro Ground Shaker (Chad's)70,750262,99016,40023
Paragon (Mike's)45,730107,69010,55026
Pioneer (Jason's)28,07063,7008,97074
Rolling Stones (Chad's)7,187,38029,875,1001,328,23028
Star Wars Comic (DPC) (DPC)445,405,250929,702,610189,014,3203
Star Wars Comic (Mike's)162,063,700782,392,93015,486,11047
Stars (Mike's)76,970385,61022,05033
Stranger Things (Jason's)45,340,200248,932,4601,006,250190
Taxi (Mike's)610,3101,851,990188,65029
The Walking Dead (Chad's) (Chad's)13,647,27047,628,5701,172,96084
The Walking Dead (Mike's)21,421,290112,017,8205,155,04017
Theatre of Magic (Jason's)204,612,3701,615,511,29018,150,13051
Total Nuclear Annihilation (Mike's)454,0802,346,79312,38446
Wheel of Fortune (Mike's)5,057,00012,276,3601,406,28022
White Water (Chad's)47,755,460416,303,6501,600,800129
White Water (DPC) (DPC)17,109,11022,275,5507,165,5503
Willy Wonka JJP (Jason's)465,0706,530,8302,270160
WWE (Mike's)16,763,48053,818,5203,016,06017
X-Men (Jason's)4,134,21011,691,740971,53026

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - ACDC (Mike's) - Aerosmith (Chad's) - Alice Cooper Nightmare (Mike's) - Attack From Mars (Chad's) - Attack From Mars Remake LE (DPC) - Austin Powers (Chad's) - Bally Game Show (Jason's) - Batman 66 (Jason's) - Black Knight 2000 (Mike's) - Comet (Chad's) - Dirty Harold (Mike's) - Disco Fever (Jason's) - Eight Ball (Chad's) - Eight Ball (Jasons) (Jason's) - Fish Tales (Chad's) - Fish Tales (Mike's) - Flintstones (Mike's) - Game of Thrones (Mike's) - Grand Lizard (Chad's) - Guardians of the Galaxy (Jason's) - Guns N Roses (Jason's) - Harlem Globetrotters (Chad's) - Hollywood Heat (Chad's) - Iron Maiden (Chad's) - Iron Maiden (DPC) (DPC) - Iron Man (Mike's) - Jacks To Open (Jason's) - Joker Poker (Chad's) - Jurassic Park (Mike's) - Last Action Hero (Mike's) - Led Zeppelin (Mike's) - Mandalorian (Jason's) - Mata Hari (Chad's) - Mata Hari (Jason's) - Metallica (Chad's) - Metallica (Mike's) - Meteor (Chad's) - Mustang (Mike's) - NBA Fastbreak (Mike's) - Night Moves (Chad's) - Nitro Ground Shaker (Chad's) - Paragon (Mike's) - Pioneer (Jason's) - Rolling Stones (Chad's) - Star Wars Comic (DPC) (DPC) - Star Wars Comic (Mike's) - Stars (Mike's) - Stranger Things (Jason's) - Taxi (Mike's) - The Walking Dead (Chad's) (Chad's) - The Walking Dead (Mike's) - Theatre of Magic (Jason's) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (Mike's) - WWE (Mike's) - Wheel of Fortune (Mike's) - White Water (Chad's) - White Water (DPC) (DPC) - Willy Wonka JJP (Jason's) - X-Men (Jason's)

ACDC (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins9,335,4109,335,4109,335,4101
Andrew Cronk10,087,03010,087,03010,087,0301
Brian LeBlanc37,366,08037,366,08037,366,0801
Chad Hastings18,685,89018,881,17018,490,6102
Chris Radziewicz4,737,3807,306,5202,828,1103
Cindy McCarthy15,977,64024,735,8107,219,4702
Dan Mize6,511,8609,348,2103,675,5102
Don Johnson4,898,6306,173,9502,646,8603
Eric Kraus6,643,5506,643,5506,643,5501
Evan Veith11,828,34011,828,34011,828,3401
Frank Lane7,427,1307,427,1307,427,1301
Garrett Pond5,752,0105,752,0105,752,0101
Jason Bonner9,256,5109,256,5109,256,5101
Jennifer Radziewicz6,175,3206,220,3706,130,2602
Joe Fortuna15,826,85015,826,85015,826,8501
Kathi Mercer5,410,9205,410,9205,410,9201
Kim Zink12,019,19024,710,6005,692,2504
Mac McCubbin9,206,19014,851,2403,561,1402
Mark Finnerty7,285,7007,960,5706,138,0603
Marshall Bonner8,930,77011,663,4906,604,6904
Mike Carrigan6,571,8507,010,2306,202,2503
Mike Veith47,714,660116,931,7407,353,3403
Richard Sluder3,832,3303,832,3303,832,3301
Sandy Henning16,254,70031,590,4508,150,4803
Scott McCarthy13,310,96022,372,6303,096,7903
Shelly Weaver2,308,8102,308,8102,308,8101
Stephen Cronk6,729,0506,729,0506,729,0501
Steve Mercer7,098,80010,901,7203,295,8702
Todd Cranwell19,391,34026,862,46011,920,2102
Travis Friedman5,724,4905,724,4905,724,4901

Aerosmith (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins18,287,43030,248,6006,326,2602
Andrew Cronk8,851,80010,885,0206,818,5702
Avery Bonner5,673,6105,673,6105,673,6101
Brian LeBlanc12,391,92012,391,92012,391,9201
Chad Hastings72,596,110130,168,77015,023,4402
Clif Schrock27,145,70051,859,5505,323,0603
Cristal Guillen4,932,9007,244,6702,621,1302
Dan Mize5,034,4208,187,0901,881,7402
David Clark9,264,84014,803,3103,726,3702
Don Johnson6,112,7106,779,9305,445,4802
Eric Kraus4,550,5104,726,5004,374,5102
Evan Veith13,142,74023,570,5907,192,1903
Jason Bonner13,886,91022,987,7004,786,1202
Joe Fortuna4,247,0504,247,0504,247,0501
Kevin Castora6,000,1006,000,1006,000,1001
Kim Zink2,981,8103,448,1002,515,5102
Mac McCubbin5,228,4905,228,4905,228,4901
Marianne Pangia26,212,93063,272,9905,806,0304
Mark Finnerty69,815,380134,546,7905,083,9602
Marshall Bonner18,981,65019,741,65018,221,6402
Mike Carrigan5,514,5605,652,6105,376,5102
Mike Veith6,013,6108,446,6203,580,5902
Paul Pond8,318,49013,503,6703,133,3002
Pete Tsipouras23,821,46023,821,46023,821,4601
Sandy Henning9,025,95016,601,1304,577,8003
Scott McCarthy7,025,4307,025,4307,025,4301
Stephen Cronk7,564,97015,444,5102,883,2203
Todd Cranwell5,261,0806,293,0304,229,1202

Alice Cooper Nightmare (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler22,371,37022,371,37122,371,3711
Alex Huskins1,188,0701,188,0701,188,0701
Andrew Cronk8,426,2908,426,2908,426,2901
Clif Schrock14,554,38015,041,00014,067,7502
David Clark849,060849,060849,0601
Frank Lane1,738,3001,738,3001,738,3001
Garrett Pond3,641,8503,641,8503,641,8501
Greg Postle7,170,8907,170,8907,170,8901
Jason Bonner28,837,60028,837,60028,837,6001
Joe Fortuna2,575,5602,575,5602,575,5601
Kathi Mercer2,607,2602,714,2202,500,3002
Kim Zink3,106,6403,106,6403,106,6401
Mac McCubbin2,171,8502,171,8502,171,8501
Marianne Pangia11,997,65016,272,4007,722,8902
Marshall Bonner3,790,0904,208,7903,371,3902
Mary Beth Andrews4,172,0704,172,0704,172,0701
Mike Veith19,133,19019,133,19019,133,1901
Richard Sluder22,507,24042,830,5112,183,9702
Sandy Henning4,005,6904,005,6904,005,6901
Stephen Cronk8,799,3208,799,3208,799,3201
Steve Mercer1,668,2801,668,2801,668,2801
Todd Cranwell8,227,6708,227,6708,227,6701
Tom Radziewicz5,783,4405,783,4405,783,4401
Travis Friedman9,613,9209,613,9209,613,9201

Attack From Mars (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler389,331,230389,331,230389,331,2301
Alex Huskins511,768,690572,632,210399,981,3203
Andrew Cronk910,515,7901,192,096,410711,297,5203
Avery Bonner1,713,718,6502,229,077,1401,198,360,1602
Bill Bush265,493,970265,493,970265,493,9701
Brian LeBlanc1,653,193,9102,271,203,380495,387,8905
Chad Hastings1,022,032,8902,525,882,54081,301,2507
Chris French1,329,697,8601,329,697,8601,329,697,8601
Chris Radziewicz652,001,5801,040,359,970284,402,7104
Cindy McCarthy719,066,860750,618,780687,514,9402
Clif Schrock1,932,954,8401,932,954,8401,932,954,8401
Cristal Guillen1,488,709,0901,488,709,0901,488,709,0901
Dan Mize249,370,240462,159,400142,013,9203
David Clark905,005,5401,397,722,610312,515,6204
Don Johnson790,076,9401,688,289,680336,117,9406
Eric Kraus758,049,6001,206,895,410453,592,4105
Evan Veith1,358,580,8101,930,507,890786,653,7302
Frank Lane2,774,286,6402,774,286,6402,774,286,6401
Garrett Pond763,423,100968,227,760558,618,4402
Greg Postle3,353,806,1903,612,221,1403,095,391,2302
Jason Bonner1,478,994,7103,148,893,260836,895,0309
Jennifer Radziewicz239,760,930321,701,869157,819,9902
Joe Fortuna865,617,6701,415,075,840481,628,2205
Kathi Mercer538,373,260873,572,950421,044,7706
Kevin Castora1,446,030,3201,473,550,9401,418,509,7002
Kim Zink433,731,700740,613,65080,358,1404
Mac McCubbin918,829,9101,534,817,890321,407,9404
Marianne Pangia1,487,323,0204,531,485,870254,499,2008
Mark Finnerty1,005,083,2202,792,678,800530,933,5406
Marshall Bonner810,424,3301,628,080,200557,140,89010
Mary Beth Andrews300,789,580367,978,090214,877,6803
Mike Carrigan1,576,748,8201,576,748,8201,576,748,8201
Mike Veith1,876,645,3103,059,954,930665,951,3706
Paul Pond80,901,94080,901,94080,901,9401
Pete Tsipouras7,793,814,4407,793,814,4407,793,814,4401
Richard Sluder410,858,570491,142,860330,574,2802
Sandy Henning495,453,840710,025,920249,709,2707
Scott McCarthy2,141,157,3702,141,157,3702,141,157,3701
Shelly Weaver412,981,450607,487,540264,417,9903
Stephen Cronk892,890,3601,310,878,960474,901,7502
Steve Mercer1,036,100,1201,060,599,7601,011,600,4702
Todd Cranwell1,683,748,4603,014,128,640353,368,2702
Tom Radziewicz434,053,500539,303,780328,803,2102
Travis Friedman1,047,360,9201,270,226,450884,059,7003

Attack From Mars Remake LE (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings1,367,863,1201,367,863,1201,367,863,1201
Greg Postle1,477,638,6601,477,638,6601,477,638,6601
Mike Veith5,879,403,3105,879,403,3105,879,403,3101
Steve Mercer1,218,829,3201,218,829,3201,218,829,3201

Austin Powers (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler120,210,250120,210,250120,210,2501
Alex Huskins24,273,34026,332,67018,662,9804
Andrew Cronk32,361,95055,310,22018,302,8706
Avery Bonner49,478,08071,641,09027,315,0702
Brian LeBlanc57,551,71086,473,53026,393,4903
Chad Hastings110,361,210158,728,35058,428,1605
Chris Radziewicz35,024,84055,586,84017,338,7404
Cindy McCarthy24,385,91024,385,91024,385,9101
Clif Schrock33,793,89057,888,70018,103,8203
Cristal Guillen17,496,75023,329,31011,664,1802
Dan Mize32,509,17068,850,17018,359,0905
David Clark19,377,67025,756,51012,998,8302
Don Johnson28,008,11054,963,94010,702,7404
Frank Lane19,919,38019,919,38019,919,3801
Garrett Pond20,526,84023,547,12017,506,5502
Greg Postle36,532,53049,086,45023,978,6002
Jason Bonner41,575,18052,069,47025,943,8304
Jennifer Radziewicz28,252,58028,252,58028,252,5801
Joe Fortuna66,238,65095,003,80045,551,6103
Kathi Mercer46,520,380114,571,26011,821,0605
Kevin Castora94,676,21094,676,21094,676,2101
Kim Zink24,960,25047,646,73013,674,3405
Mac McCubbin68,088,15091,280,63035,739,1503
Marianne Pangia30,580,11054,307,70018,370,0805
Mark Finnerty49,924,55068,031,91031,817,1902
Marshall Bonner52,379,95097,992,90025,803,0507
Mary Beth Andrews10,868,69010,868,69010,868,6901
Mike Carrigan24,112,63024,112,63024,112,6301
Mike Veith70,541,200113,756,73037,630,7104
Pete Tsipouras74,203,42074,203,42074,203,4201
Richard Sluder55,205,65091,254,74028,622,8604
Sandy Henning31,487,87080,833,63012,034,9206
Shelly Weaver20,615,37020,615,37020,615,3701
Stephen Cronk13,392,91013,392,91013,392,9101
Steve Mercer46,474,34081,463,49026,751,3805
Todd Cranwell12,385,10012,385,10012,385,1001
Tom Radziewicz27,432,95036,449,78019,296,4403
Travis Friedman69,514,620285,876,47017,237,6807

Bally Game Show (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler6,923,2706,923,2706,923,2701
Alex Huskins1,890,5702,262,0701,519,0702
Andre Blackshear747,130747,130747,1301
Andrew Cronk2,019,7304,767,310503,0009
Avery Bonner2,368,1303,613,2101,297,0303
Bill Bush739,7201,445,110247,0103
Brian LeBlanc4,032,7504,685,1703,380,3302
Chad Hastings6,381,26013,622,6701005
Chris French3,021,1803,021,1803,021,1801
Chris Radziewicz818,110818,110818,1101
Cindy McCarthy2,548,4803,905,260917,0503
Clif Schrock3,485,6506,681,220290,0702
Cristal Guillen1,529,8103,200,250458,0503
Dan Mize1,517,1002,173,090187,0104
David Clark1,929,8004,295,26084,0203
Don Johnson457,570704,090211,0402
Eric Kraus2,021,0803,280,110978,1003
Evan Veith2,805,1502,805,1502,805,1501
Frank Lane3,865,2106,747,360983,0602
Garrett Pond1,913,1401,913,1401,913,1401
Greg Postle1,745,1101,745,1101,745,1101
Jason Bonner3,540,4307,982,560697,0805
Joe Fortuna4,020,8808,399,4901,331,0903
Kevin Castora4,350,2705,571,3003,129,2302
Kim Zink3,158,6806,380,4201,910,1104
Mac McCubbin1,919,7003,087,360752,0402
Marianne Pangia4,005,8705,897,1201,726,0608
Mark Finnerty788,560962,020615,0902
Marshall Bonner2,173,4003,065,0201,274,1105
Mary Beth Andrews304,020304,020304,0201
Mike Carrigan2,063,2602,866,3301,588,0907
Mike Veith4,313,8407,281,440632,0605
Paul Pond2,254,1202,892,0901,616,1402
Pete Tsipouras5,157,0008,167,5802,946,1903
Richard Sluder876,550998,030755,0602
Sandy Henning2,289,3303,615,5501,122,0506
Scott McCarthy1,687,7902,286,200623,0803
Stephen Cronk1,778,0301,778,0301,778,0301
Steve Mercer3,044,4004,942,260891,0904
Todd Cranwell2,713,1504,441,240985,0602
Tom Leary3,683,0303,683,0303,683,0301

Batman 66 (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler26,997,78040,810,99013,184,5602
Alex Huskins23,578,92054,754,0308,882,1706
Andrew Cronk29,379,26061,679,0505,158,6504
Avery Bonner101,064,250101,064,250101,064,2501
Bill Bush81,492,98081,492,98081,492,9801
Brian LeBlanc125,664,660474,441,60014,885,4007
Chad Hastings274,817,8001,143,264,13026,370,3907
Chris French33,831,50033,831,50033,831,5001
Chris Radziewicz21,723,41037,094,1208,259,1803
Cindy McCarthy7,814,1709,398,6906,229,6502
Clif Schrock26,556,86034,435,16020,519,1204
Cristal Guillen10,886,74010,886,74010,886,7401
Dan Mize30,961,69048,087,46013,686,0905
David Clark29,291,06059,432,4607,339,1604
Don Johnson17,832,96026,546,90012,262,4603
Eric Kraus48,978,52091,768,20017,258,8503
Evan Veith26,156,95028,401,40023,912,4902
Frank Lane21,663,04029,585,43013,740,6502
Garrett Pond25,204,47059,529,9806,409,8305
Greg Postle13,421,52013,421,52013,421,5201
Jason Bonner69,125,760161,033,63018,895,5309
Jennifer Radziewicz13,183,24013,183,24013,183,2401
Joe Fortuna54,956,85098,166,28017,044,8404
Kathi Mercer27,054,55031,812,55022,296,5402
Kevin Castora76,319,140119,701,82032,936,4602
Kim Zink20,211,00027,790,68011,521,3306
Mac McCubbin32,369,78046,325,56018,413,9902
Marianne Pangia41,688,22081,269,02018,360,89010
Mark Finnerty56,591,45093,782,44010,217,8205
Marshall Bonner59,315,030238,418,64012,005,3006
Mary Beth Andrews25,113,64031,664,44018,562,8402
Mike Carrigan28,646,84058,252,6606,792,0506
Mike Veith176,768,080645,864,99019,417,4709
Paul Pond27,694,61029,967,20025,422,0102
Pete Tsipouras86,761,29086,761,29086,761,2901
Richard Sluder34,105,44066,310,5808,846,0205
Sandy Henning28,168,27044,267,4207,446,9708
Scott McCarthy13,185,63014,786,23011,585,0302
Shelly Weaver8,799,9808,799,9808,799,9801
Stephen Cronk24,716,67033,227,52017,949,5303
Steve Mercer32,497,55057,245,3107,223,8604
Todd Cranwell32,286,79097,141,63011,045,2005
Tom Leary17,798,10017,798,10017,798,1001
Tom Radziewicz6,671,8006,671,8006,671,8001
Travis Friedman18,817,01018,817,01018,817,0101

Black Knight 2000 (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian LeBlanc688,340688,340688,3401
Chad Hastings2,992,4002,992,4002,992,4001
Clif Schrock200,520200,520200,5201
Jason Bonner878,3101,391,430365,1902
Kathi Mercer197,350197,350197,3501
Mac McCubbin1,532,8801,532,8801,532,8801
Marianne Pangia696,100942,500449,7002
Mark Finnerty676,180676,180676,1801
Mary Beth Andrews849,6201,386,820312,4202
Mike Veith4,229,3604,229,3604,229,3601
Steve Mercer724,890724,890724,8901
Todd Cranwell500,570634,530366,6002
Tom Radziewicz622,970698,550547,3902

Comet (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler225,110283,580138,6103
Alex Huskins266,730290,290240,1403
Andrew Cronk1,323,1901,942,320704,0602
Brian LeBlanc510,000510,000510,0001
Chad Hastings721,270721,270721,2701
Chris Radziewicz370,950370,950370,9501
Clif Schrock506,950506,950506,9501
Dan Mize444,970716,210308,6203
Eric Kraus547,810865,400230,2202
Frank Lane441,750526,170357,3302
Garrett Pond319,340319,340319,3401
Greg Postle72,19072,19072,1901
Jason Bonner412,120547,590276,6502
Jennifer Radziewicz313,820313,820313,8201
Joe Fortuna182,350271,92079,9403
Kathi Mercer104,020104,020104,0201
Kim Zink248,430248,430248,4301
Mac McCubbin319,430320,940317,9102
Marianne Pangia538,600827,800268,3203
Marshall Bonner283,880412,050155,7002
Mary Beth Andrews228,660228,660228,6601
Mike Carrigan110,100110,100110,1001
Mike Veith636,720994,680335,5103
Richard Sluder355,220355,220355,2201
Sandy Henning190,730190,730190,7301
Shelly Weaver41,14041,14041,1401
Steve Mercer359,570437,070282,0702
Todd Cranwell223,140275,890170,3802
Tom Radziewicz151,840151,840151,8401
Travis Friedman470,430973,250106,1403

Dirty Harold (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Frank Lane178,870,180178,870,180178,870,1801
Mike Veith96,753,38096,753,38096,753,3801
Steve Mercer181,621,260181,621,260181,621,2601

Disco Fever (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk174,780226,390123,1602
Avery Bonner191,830191,830191,8301
Bill Bush247,640247,640247,6401
Brian LeBlanc265,330265,330265,3301
Chad Hastings321,550321,550321,5501
Cristal Guillen387,700387,700387,7001
Dan Mize322,780322,780322,7801
Eric Kraus350,160356,550343,7702
Jason Bonner246,380246,380246,3801
Kevin Castora555,900555,900555,9001
Marianne Pangia371,460371,460371,4601
Marshall Bonner239,480539,87067,3303
Mike Carrigan289,220289,220289,2201
Mike Veith743,280743,280743,2801
Pete Tsipouras256,350256,350256,3501
Sandy Henning65,79065,79065,7901
Scott McCarthy397,700397,700397,7001

Eight Ball (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk71,830114,75028,9102
Avery Bonner127,850127,850127,8501
Bill Bush178,470178,470178,4701
Brian LeBlanc161,330287,93034,7202
Chad Hastings176,130295,04057,2202
Chris French85,150102,63067,6602
Cristal Guillen115,080115,080115,0801
Dan Mize37,25044,20030,3002
Eric Kraus35,33035,33035,3301
Kevin Castora40,22058,10022,3302
Marianne Pangia84,700141,53047,0603
Marshall Bonner28,30028,30028,3001
Mike Carrigan59,17059,17059,1701
Mike Veith37,53051,59023,4602
Pete Tsipouras106,090151,91060,2702
Sandy Henning55,260109,55022,0903

Eight Ball (Jasons) (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins52,66090,03015,2802
Andrew Cronk95,490144,18046,8002
Brian LeBlanc95,820159,69051,1503
Chad Hastings232,010232,010232,0101
Cindy McCarthy33,49043,69023,2902
Clif Schrock15,54016,30014,7702
David Clark53,72053,72053,7201
Evan Veith40,24040,24040,2401
Jason Bonner108,710108,710108,7101
Joe Fortuna25,72025,72025,7201
Mac McCubbin31,05031,05031,0501
Mark Finnerty40,43040,43040,4301
Marshall Bonner57,02088,49030,8803
Mike Veith73,00073,00073,0001
Sandy Henning27,13032,72021,5402

Fish Tales (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler91,417,380150,087,93016,499,4304
Alex Huskins10,028,80015,864,3504,760,3005
Andrew Cronk19,980,76049,539,5509,071,8609
Avery Bonner44,738,67044,738,67044,738,6701
Bill Bush13,051,63013,051,63013,051,6301
Brian LeBlanc59,078,310113,541,2004,353,1903
Chad Hastings159,156,530361,808,55014,500,8005
Chris French37,983,59037,983,59037,983,5901
Chris Radziewicz4,824,5405,524,1004,124,9802
Cindy McCarthy4,248,4604,248,4604,248,4601
Clif Schrock30,573,32099,267,890805,1704
Dan Mize12,212,89015,800,6206,829,0703
David Clark4,746,9105,965,9803,527,8302
Don Johnson11,565,31011,565,31011,565,3101
Eric Kraus12,181,02016,660,6804,431,5403
Evan Veith36,805,32066,803,9306,806,7102
Frank Lane96,749,56096,749,56096,749,5601
Garrett Pond13,198,79025,227,6101,169,9702
Jason Bonner24,249,59080,179,6403,591,98010
Joe Fortuna42,501,810123,752,0308,912,5308
Kathi Mercer516,930516,930516,9301
Kevin Castora31,024,80031,024,80031,024,8001
Kim Zink9,781,62012,179,6907,073,3205
Mac McCubbin68,743,850102,818,65034,669,0402
Marianne Pangia27,795,60097,004,8707,509,9707
Mark Finnerty15,344,20032,225,2702,737,9305
Marshall Bonner9,127,46022,908,7302,783,0004
Mary Beth Andrews2,365,1902,365,1902,365,1901
Mike Carrigan13,004,80013,004,80013,004,8001
Mike Veith91,072,910244,607,84024,167,9206
Pete Tsipouras11,764,11014,927,4708,600,7402
Richard Sluder24,013,97062,583,4204,535,1803
Sandy Henning9,852,92017,700,4002,570,7804
Scott McCarthy5,905,5306,538,9505,272,1102
Shelly Weaver4,254,7606,933,7801,575,7402
Stephen Cronk18,207,18026,701,0609,713,2902
Steve Mercer20,497,76020,497,76020,497,7601
Todd Cranwell49,454,510134,970,7204,539,0205
Tom Radziewicz6,702,8406,702,8406,702,8401
Travis Friedman11,900,79011,932,74011,868,8402

Fish Tales (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler8,632,8908,632,8908,632,8901
Alex Huskins4,059,6504,059,6504,059,6501
Andrew Cronk7,981,9409,285,2206,678,6502
Brian LeBlanc6,374,3706,374,3706,374,3701
Chad Hastings6,499,5409,810,9803,188,1002
Cindy McCarthy5,579,4608,190,7802,968,1402
Clif Schrock9,775,6609,863,5209,687,8002
Dan Mize20,015,91020,015,91020,015,9101
David Clark11,352,34011,352,34011,352,3401
Eric Kraus15,689,15015,689,15015,689,1501
Evan Veith10,323,86010,730,1109,917,6102
Frank Lane15,526,45015,526,45015,526,4501
Garrett Pond37,517,39037,517,39037,517,3901
Jason Bonner13,550,22016,563,20010,537,2402
Joe Fortuna16,899,82024,975,5808,824,0502
Kathi Mercer1,202,8401,202,8401,202,8401
Kim Zink5,356,5108,492,0502,220,9702
Mac McCubbin18,889,64025,680,13012,099,1402
Marianne Pangia29,701,72083,415,0703,267,2904
Mark Finnerty15,870,76028,532,2703,209,2502
Marshall Bonner12,134,99020,023,9806,481,8303
Mike Carrigan20,227,47020,227,47020,227,4701
Mike Veith20,553,43025,826,48016,275,2503
Richard Sluder9,045,5409,372,5408,718,5402
Sandy Henning8,533,41012,830,5304,064,3004
Scott McCarthy7,370,1907,370,1907,370,1901
Stephen Cronk21,001,79024,498,93017,504,6502
Steve Mercer15,255,23015,823,07014,687,3902
Todd Cranwell12,903,87019,954,3007,142,7003
Travis Friedman5,362,0605,362,0605,362,0601

Flintstones (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Radziewicz53,027,18087,115,54018,938,8202
Don Johnson77,216,61077,216,61477,216,6141
Jason Bonner95,643,52095,643,52095,643,5201
Kim Zink75,408,18097,858,98052,957,3802
Mac McCubbin318,360,000318,360,000318,360,0001
Marianne Pangia237,730,720237,730,720237,730,7201
Mark Finnerty41,229,95041,229,95041,229,9501
Marshall Bonner321,679,930321,679,930321,679,9301
Sandy Henning50,903,60050,903,60050,903,6001
Shelly Weaver10,766,95010,766,95010,766,9501
Todd Cranwell96,069,45096,069,45096,069,4501
Travis Friedman131,468,720131,468,720131,468,7201

Game of Thrones (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler70,209,21070,209,21070,209,2101
Alex Huskins12,405,65012,680,07012,131,2202
Andrew Cronk32,435,73044,268,99020,602,4702
Brian LeBlanc172,272,510314,618,06029,926,9502
Chad Hastings1,053,421,1601,070,092,1301,036,750,1802
Chris Radziewicz30,146,62077,522,6506,120,7203
Cindy McCarthy12,173,28012,173,28012,173,2801
Don Johnson10,536,90015,043,2408,386,9504
Frank Lane6,512,0606,512,0606,512,0601
Garrett Pond4,177,2904,177,2904,177,2901
Jason Bonner16,833,27016,833,27016,833,2701
Jennifer Radziewicz48,813,65048,813,65048,813,6501
Joe Fortuna41,511,68041,511,68041,511,6801
Kathi Mercer6,683,6807,223,0406,144,3202
Kim Zink13,987,20024,335,6106,650,5505
Mac McCubbin26,258,21047,498,3705,018,0402
Marianne Pangia30,982,79030,982,79030,982,7901
Mark Finnerty22,483,01034,422,98010,543,0402
Marshall Bonner6,285,3206,285,3206,285,3201
Mary Beth Andrews12,195,29014,251,83010,138,7502
Mike Veith448,945,660784,835,020113,056,3002
Richard Sluder17,668,82017,668,82017,668,8201
Sandy Henning13,026,44013,026,44013,026,4401
Shelly Weaver32,554,52032,554,52032,554,5201
Steve Mercer24,294,87064,799,5208,685,0804
Todd Cranwell11,179,24014,244,6708,113,8102
Tom Leary11,045,62011,045,62011,045,6201
Tom Radziewicz9,884,7509,948,9709,820,5202
Travis Friedman11,354,50012,823,8209,885,1702

Grand Lizard (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins115,270187,39043,1402
Andrew Cronk454,160642,560353,7403
Avery Bonner573,1001,143,170161,8403
Brian LeBlanc531,780887,390245,0905
Chad Hastings2,260,6505,078,640548,8607
Chris French231,550231,550231,5501
Chris Radziewicz156,490277,37035,6102
Cindy McCarthy269,470269,470269,4701
Clif Schrock556,500964,760326,1403
Dan Mize271,340416,800125,8802
David Clark113,380113,380113,3801
Don Johnson159,260244,97051,4105
Eric Kraus233,780372,52095,0302
Evan Veith740,2901,081,400399,1802
Frank Lane232,500232,500232,5001
Garrett Pond87,530112,38062,6702
Greg Postle543,1901,280,530130,1404
Jason Bonner256,900530,03038,5305
Jennifer Radziewicz50,67050,67050,6701
Joe Fortuna69,61069,61069,6101
Kathi Mercer20,93025,45016,4102
Kevin Castora1,475,4101,475,4101,475,4101
Kim Zink114,900215,2808,5304
Mac McCubbin229,860421,310123,1103
Marianne Pangia537,100945,700170,1907
Marshall Bonner295,060975,470107
Mary Beth Andrews64,63064,63064,6301
Mike Veith1,233,9802,552,670319,4406
Paul Pond218,960218,960218,9601
Pete Tsipouras279,790306,040253,5402
Sandy Henning208,330422,86040,7405
Scott McCarthy783,0801,505,53060,6302
Shelly Weaver86,94086,94086,9401
Stephen Cronk628,650628,650628,6501
Steve Mercer579,4001,077,690131,8204
Todd Cranwell329,320423,590189,7003
Travis Friedman188,520188,520188,5201

Guardians of the Galaxy (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins6,536,8606,536,8606,536,8601
Andre Blackshear22,337,78022,337,78022,337,7801
Andrew Cronk41,266,630101,441,0409,926,1103
Avery Bonner115,347,060187,905,15064,408,3903
Bill Bush38,600,89064,481,75012,720,0202
Brian LeBlanc128,414,060227,034,33029,793,7802
Chad Hastings367,263,510808,045,730127,567,9603
Chris French25,018,15037,443,0907,066,4103
Chris Radziewicz21,800,77021,800,77021,800,7701
Clif Schrock83,061,860163,795,2102,328,5102
Cristal Guillen6,147,9207,779,9204,515,9102
Dan Mize15,360,45025,177,7707,806,2506
David Clark35,211,18064,764,6005,657,7502
Don Johnson13,604,50013,604,50013,604,5001
Eric Kraus107,137,190301,960,91027,968,5904
Evan Veith8,011,2509,952,4404,610,9303
Frank Lane10,010,87010,010,87010,010,8701
Garrett Pond6,121,3507,524,6204,718,0802
Jason Bonner76,805,740151,892,02029,932,3304
Jennifer Radziewicz6,572,8506,572,8506,572,8501
Joe Fortuna4,925,1207,475,5202,374,7202
Kathi Mercer24,711,97024,711,97024,711,9701
Kevin Castora6,429,6206,429,6206,429,6201
Kim Zink6,274,41010,794,2901,953,2704
Mac McCubbin2,171,2102,171,2102,171,2101
Marianne Pangia98,032,400223,959,69051,018,8906
Mark Finnerty10,056,35013,821,9106,290,7802
Marshall Bonner41,176,68089,926,08012,612,4204
Mike Carrigan47,483,110108,091,0303,023,9704
Mike Veith57,157,680116,041,43023,389,8503
Pete Tsipouras47,193,62064,621,02029,766,2202
Sandy Henning70,733,750260,258,50010,060,9205
Scott McCarthy21,102,42033,528,1508,676,6802
Stephen Cronk11,391,16019,696,2306,021,7003
Steve Mercer45,496,20084,853,9706,138,4202
Todd Cranwell32,527,80060,743,9104,311,6802
Tom Leary6,101,0306,101,0306,101,0301
Travis Friedman12,976,64012,976,64012,976,6401

Guns N Roses (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins82,59082,59482,5941
Andrew Cronk851,010851,007851,0071
Brian LeBlanc694,0901,124,049264,1222
Chad Hastings903,7801,248,805558,7582
Chris Radziewicz516,420820,108152,0073
Clif Schrock369,740369,740369,7401
Dan Mize123,340123,335123,3351
Don Johnson395,060565,436239,4464
Eric Kraus430,810488,174373,4472
Frank Lane617,330617,332617,3321
Garrett Pond156,560156,558156,5581
Greg Postle335,320335,323335,3231
Jason Bonner2,409,6802,409,6772,409,6771
Jennifer Radziewicz141,480141,483141,4831
Joe Fortuna222,700222,697222,6971
Kathi Mercer312,670418,804142,5733
Kim Zink131,130174,90096,1103
Mark Finnerty237,430343,253106,1473
Marshall Bonner241,450364,796111,3434
Mary Beth Andrews56,84056,84456,8441
Mike Veith1,540,4402,375,568923,6203
Richard Sluder297,250472,477122,0252
Sandy Henning483,140810,555199,7483
Shelly Weaver142,890180,229105,5402
Steve Mercer277,020277,024277,0241
Todd Cranwell403,710487,091245,1803
Tom Radziewicz176,040232,505119,5732
Travis Friedman144,020178,50796,5434

Harlem Globetrotters (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins116,000116,000116,0001
Andrew Cronk62,480127,37028,2107
Brian LeBlanc154,410269,09084,8003
Chad Hastings92,600208,96020,1103
Chris Radziewicz32,81032,81032,8101
Clif Schrock130,990176,75068,5203
Dan Mize174,910174,910174,9101
David Clark185,080258,110112,0402
Don Johnson45,98061,20030,8003
Frank Lane25,21025,21025,2101
Greg Postle257,480257,480257,4801
Jason Bonner67,03067,03067,0301
Joe Fortuna85,270129,64045,5506
Kathi Mercer31,00031,00031,0001
Kim Zink80,190138,17022,2102
Mac McCubbin57,22074,38040,0602
Marianne Pangia175,300210,770139,8302
Mark Finnerty99,020151,69046,3502
Marshall Bonner157,200292,29022,1002
Mike Carrigan43,85043,85043,8501
Mike Veith130,670182,54048,9903
Paul Pond82,79095,83069,7502
Richard Sluder34,77038,51031,0202
Sandy Henning45,67070,33015,8109
Scott McCarthy155,490155,490155,4901
Shelly Weaver27,78027,78027,7801
Steve Mercer146,310179,140112,5803
Todd Cranwell33,12033,12033,1201
Tom Radziewicz23,67023,67023,6701
Travis Friedman32,37032,37032,3701

Hollywood Heat (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins473,870473,870473,8701
Chad Hastings2,436,7702,436,7702,436,7701
Dan Mize531,720531,720531,7201
Frank Lane2,023,0002,023,0002,023,0001
Garrett Pond249,540249,540249,5401
Jason Bonner494,630494,630494,6301
Kim Zink626,3001,259,990146,5103
Marianne Pangia388,970448,420329,5102
Mark Finnerty481,690654,570308,8002
Marshall Bonner595,540595,540595,5401
Richard Sluder294,800294,800294,8001
Sandy Henning372,360372,360372,3601
Stephen Cronk235,450235,450235,4501
Todd Cranwell1,100,7901,756,140191,2003

Iron Maiden (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler41,081,00070,469,39011,692,6002
Alex Huskins15,938,81027,209,8204,667,7902
Andrew Cronk22,133,81032,153,06012,691,5906
Avery Bonner9,336,0509,336,0509,336,0501
Bill Bush9,253,9509,253,9509,253,9501
Brian LeBlanc147,298,840273,208,32021,389,3502
Chad Hastings304,608,260404,123,560117,406,7603
Chris French20,719,03020,719,03020,719,0301
Chris Radziewicz22,517,21046,966,730999,4506
Clif Schrock42,079,19069,656,58018,540,3803
Cristal Guillen5,119,7405,119,7405,119,7401
David Clark32,640,73047,443,60017,837,8502
Don Johnson8,565,53022,398,8503,335,4204
Eric Kraus17,207,58017,207,58017,207,5801
Garrett Pond13,366,43019,303,7409,550,0703
Jason Bonner35,145,88062,710,4907,581,2702
Jennifer Radziewicz2,186,3703,733,460639,2802
Joe Fortuna24,158,87028,251,26020,066,4702
Kathi Mercer12,248,07022,544,2007,043,7503
Kevin Castora36,873,60036,873,60036,873,6001
Kim Zink6,170,01010,211,2201,701,7904
Mac McCubbin17,403,39036,634,2206,879,5803
Marianne Pangia37,956,000117,909,7306,704,5906
Mark Finnerty6,926,6106,926,6106,926,6101
Marshall Bonner69,509,610204,000,6105,017,7906
Mary Beth Andrews12,512,91019,439,3805,586,4402
Mike Carrigan12,131,59023,330,410932,7702
Mike Veith20,220,03025,589,38014,850,6802
Paul Pond9,617,5809,617,5809,617,5801
Pete Tsipouras8,128,7408,128,7408,128,7401
Richard Sluder47,794,58086,365,21016,799,0303
Sandy Henning30,842,13046,475,9701,628,6305
Scott McCarthy17,811,86017,811,86017,811,8601
Shelly Weaver4,344,0805,699,7102,062,6303
Stephen Cronk2,003,7702,003,7702,003,7701
Steve Mercer6,818,0607,032,8906,603,2302
Todd Cranwell143,780,220356,112,70015,477,2003
Travis Friedman18,348,24018,348,24018,348,2401

Iron Maiden (DPC) (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk11,169,40011,169,40011,169,4001
Clif Schrock3,188,7903,188,7903,188,7901
Don Johnson8,220,4308,220,4308,220,4301
Sandy Henning16,513,03016,513,03016,513,0301

Iron Man (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins3,464,2204,017,1302,911,3102
Andrew Cronk2,868,8702,868,8702,868,8701
Brian LeBlanc6,700,8506,700,8506,700,8501
Chris Radziewicz3,239,2403,239,2403,239,2401
Cindy McCarthy1,709,6201,709,6201,709,6201
Clif Schrock4,033,4804,033,4804,033,4801
David Clark3,417,8403,944,3802,891,3002
Don Johnson2,939,0603,864,2602,013,8602
Eric Kraus2,080,6602,080,6602,080,6601
Frank Lane1,840,0901,840,0901,840,0901
Garrett Pond2,708,7702,708,7702,708,7701
Jason Bonner3,262,3903,704,7702,820,0002
Jennifer Radziewicz1,341,2801,341,2801,341,2801
Joe Fortuna1,756,6701,756,6701,756,6701
Kathi Mercer1,432,5601,537,8801,327,2402
Kim Zink2,024,9102,127,0801,922,7302
Mac McCubbin3,859,2706,584,6502,481,6503
Marianne Pangia4,790,4407,105,5502,475,3202
Mark Finnerty3,450,5103,714,6503,186,3702
Marshall Bonner2,732,7603,743,1802,175,9203
Mary Beth Andrews1,500,6401,500,6401,500,6401
Mike Carrigan2,648,5102,686,1702,610,8502
Mike Veith3,405,7403,565,3803,246,1002
Paul Pond3,587,1403,587,1403,587,1401
Richard Sluder2,278,8402,376,2702,181,4002
Sandy Henning5,153,8805,866,9204,255,3603
Scott McCarthy2,518,8002,608,2902,429,3002
Stephen Cronk2,441,0203,205,7601,026,9304
Steve Mercer3,801,1003,801,1003,801,1001
Todd Cranwell3,499,5204,118,9802,880,0602
Tom Radziewicz4,985,1204,985,1204,985,1201
Travis Friedman3,381,1404,238,1402,524,1302

Jacks To Open (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins153,770235,79040,2903
Andrew Cronk212,010353,85094,8107
Avery Bonner242,900246,730239,0702
Bill Bush34,39034,39034,3901
Brian LeBlanc350,750431,870246,4106
Chad Hastings380,410739,72070,56012
Chris French315,670832,43062,3404
Chris Radziewicz319,370319,370319,3701
Cindy McCarthy148,720155,140137,3203
Cristal Guillen96,65096,65096,6501
Dan Mize202,310202,310202,3101
David Clark179,420179,420179,4201
Don Johnson282,510535,940140,8003
Eric Kraus314,470544,26098,7406
Evan Veith133,400189,65040,9003
Frank Lane137,890137,890137,8901
Garrett Pond152,510351,47051,9903
Jason Bonner237,600509,670126,9309
Jennifer Radziewicz256,540256,540256,5401
Joe Fortuna378,440564,930154,4203
Kathi Mercer217,750338,59096,9002
Kevin Castora392,670678,510121,0903
Kim Zink177,300291,50045,5403
Mac McCubbin216,980380,54042,4506
Marianne Pangia198,590340,800126,4005
Mark Finnerty292,390338,380232,5503
Marshall Bonner224,500402,82064,5406
Mary Beth Andrews195,490195,490195,4901
Mike Carrigan332,000622,45033,3906
Mike Veith449,3301,146,87062,75011
Paul Pond169,140169,140169,1401
Pete Tsipouras288,680512,71064,6502
Richard Sluder210,220210,220210,2201
Sandy Henning103,680217,36026,7904
Scott McCarthy145,980167,520103,7203
Shelly Weaver335,280335,280335,2801
Stephen Cronk51,54051,54051,5401
Steve Mercer183,470255,260124,5604
Todd Cranwell165,620165,620165,6201
Tom Radziewicz539,670539,670539,6701
Travis Friedman96,620137,46055,7702

Joker Poker (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler193,740205,660181,8202
Alex Huskins50,71091,90019,0603
Andrew Cronk106,780153,60045,5904
Avery Bonner277,080277,080277,0801
Brian LeBlanc183,170274,27091,2305
Chad Hastings94,280133,75057,4208
Chris French166,570166,570166,5701
Cindy McCarthy157,710157,710157,7101
Clif Schrock115,780172,85082,7803
Cristal Guillen40,83040,83040,8301
Dan Mize55,63072,74038,5102
Eric Kraus123,320134,640111,9902
Evan Veith127,750147,55098,5303
Frank Lane56,88061,14052,6202
Garrett Pond73,48073,48073,4801
Greg Postle97,650110,91084,3902
Jason Bonner105,080175,22034,6106
Joe Fortuna73,560123,32045,3704
Kim Zink121,300131,790110,8102
Mac McCubbin98,940115,08087,4003
Marianne Pangia114,510156,26066,5003
Mark Finnerty63,48086,23043,0903
Marshall Bonner56,36088,56034,0703
Mary Beth Andrews74,62086,73062,5102
Mike Carrigan81,530124,37042,0105
Mike Veith130,360238,85051,2407
Pete Tsipouras106,910108,780105,0402
Richard Sluder80,68080,68080,6801
Sandy Henning102,140125,08064,2203
Scott McCarthy58,73058,73058,7301
Shelly Weaver51,09051,09051,0901
Steve Mercer91,040116,35069,5804
Todd Cranwell126,990150,670100,1503
Tom Radziewicz80,43083,64077,2102
Travis Friedman76,750123,90029,6002

Jurassic Park (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler53,575,01053,575,01053,575,0101
Alex Huskins9,518,91010,219,5708,964,5903
Andrew Cronk12,999,59014,179,22011,819,9502
Brian LeBlanc48,090,22083,578,44024,107,5603
Chad Hastings231,164,990231,164,990231,164,9901
Chris Radziewicz16,919,70020,370,88013,468,5202
Cindy McCarthy24,526,97052,870,9002,510,7803
Clif Schrock23,042,53036,507,05015,969,8903
Dan Mize21,005,57021,005,57021,005,5701
David Clark12,162,39019,610,8604,713,9202
Don Johnson28,136,14050,719,43018,079,2105
Evan Veith68,956,70093,614,19051,634,4803
Garrett Pond1,932,9501,932,9501,932,9501
Jason Bonner17,409,59019,231,95015,587,2202
Jennifer Radziewicz6,445,6306,445,6306,445,6301
Joe Fortuna18,441,19022,101,87014,780,5002
Kathi Mercer28,686,54028,686,54028,686,5401
Kim Zink34,114,98048,935,03019,294,9302
Mac McCubbin21,916,24034,987,5607,237,8504
Marianne Pangia44,964,30068,597,01021,331,5902
Mark Finnerty19,100,81029,065,51010,879,9404
Marshall Bonner19,304,56026,679,29011,929,8202
Mike Veith20,860,31031,844,09013,929,9603
Paul Pond11,429,45025,892,4403,484,9803
Richard Sluder40,455,61040,455,61040,455,6101
Sandy Henning11,455,59022,330,5004,918,0604
Scott McCarthy15,641,62018,099,36013,183,8802
Shelly Weaver13,288,59013,288,59013,288,5901
Stephen Cronk9,320,82017,900,2204,629,5803
Steve Mercer9,312,6009,312,6009,312,6001
Todd Cranwell21,023,06026,455,57015,590,5502
Tom Leary18,127,59018,127,59018,127,5901
Travis Friedman20,870,46026,263,67015,477,2502

Last Action Hero (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins58,933,88058,933,88058,933,8801
Andrew Cronk44,370,72044,370,72044,370,7201
Brian LeBlanc99,749,26099,749,26099,749,2601
Chad Hastings170,966,170170,966,170170,966,1701
Clif Schrock51,066,42060,180,15041,952,6802
Don Johnson38,447,54038,447,54038,447,5401
Eric Kraus52,494,79052,494,79052,494,7901
Greg Postle93,678,590137,969,35049,387,8302
Jason Bonner29,408,59029,408,59029,408,5901
Joe Fortuna45,115,46045,115,46045,115,4601
Kathi Mercer39,450,90039,450,90039,450,9001
Kim Zink47,598,80047,598,80047,598,8001
Marianne Pangia44,795,28044,795,28044,795,2801
Marshall Bonner161,335,240289,165,63033,504,8402
Mike Veith55,240,99055,240,99055,240,9901
Steve Mercer45,531,20045,531,20045,531,2001
Todd Cranwell35,304,56035,304,56035,304,5601
Travis Friedman18,553,48018,553,48018,553,4801

Led Zeppelin (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk7,002,5707,002,5707,002,5701
Brian LeBlanc27,289,38027,289,38027,289,3801
Chad Hastings65,734,37065,734,37065,734,3701
Chris Radziewicz20,230,86020,230,86020,230,8601
Cindy McCarthy3,125,7303,125,7303,125,7301
Clif Schrock8,859,74011,882,6801,703,8804
Dan Mize3,481,8303,944,0702,860,8803
David Clark3,301,2004,447,0402,155,3502
Don Johnson2,703,3802,703,3802,703,3801
Eric Kraus5,779,8605,779,8605,779,8601
Evan Veith7,636,7107,636,7107,636,7101
Jason Bonner10,001,87024,859,7101,901,7103
Joe Fortuna4,862,7707,954,5501,237,5103
Kathi Mercer1,322,8501,322,8501,322,8501
Kim Zink8,009,56011,022,7804,996,3402
Marianne Pangia3,753,7106,525,2301,044,3503
Mark Finnerty3,221,9603,546,7102,897,2002
Marshall Bonner4,021,2104,021,2104,021,2101
Mike Carrigan39,349,81039,349,81039,349,8101
Mike Veith14,988,71015,781,03014,196,3802
Richard Sluder3,423,5405,169,8801,677,2002
Sandy Henning17,060,77031,367,8402,753,6902
Stephen Cronk2,209,6802,209,6802,209,6801
Steve Mercer6,042,1006,042,1006,042,1001
Todd Cranwell5,042,1005,042,1005,042,1001
Travis Friedman12,862,33016,535,6009,189,0502

Mandalorian (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins14,499,54023,030,7004,126,5604
Andrew Cronk42,490,15081,628,5504,693,2004
Brian LeBlanc53,637,09086,423,60020,850,5802
Chad Hastings368,717,870447,671,190289,764,5402
Chris Radziewicz16,092,30022,636,7205,540,6403
Cindy McCarthy10,197,43023,254,2903,382,6003
Clif Schrock63,048,07071,093,35052,181,1603
Dan Mize4,120,8704,120,8704,120,8701
Don Johnson12,624,99033,061,4003,637,2104
Frank Lane19,103,84034,407,6203,800,0502
Garrett Pond19,219,08051,772,4601,824,3503
Jason Bonner30,826,43054,881,2906,771,5702
Jennifer Radziewicz6,892,32010,348,7403,435,9002
Joe Fortuna31,690,48079,246,1502,654,7705
Kathi Mercer32,176,14056,030,700798,5005
Kim Zink9,648,75019,340,650724,0704
Mac McCubbin83,197,49096,144,72070,250,2602
Marianne Pangia4,769,7109,074,120465,2902
Mark Finnerty33,481,39042,897,83013,731,6404
Marshall Bonner34,819,86075,436,8803,248,7904
Mike Carrigan53,034,90057,641,66050,408,8603
Mike Veith56,263,01092,280,37012,705,7904
Richard Sluder8,991,09015,043,2702,938,9002
Sandy Henning15,512,73022,483,8501,655,1403
Scott McCarthy35,354,49035,592,98035,115,9902
Shelly Weaver473,020564,180381,8502
Stephen Cronk19,062,88038,806,4301,466,5403
Steve Mercer42,640,64082,997,51010,983,3405
Todd Cranwell11,954,72024,345,9702,169,4103
Tom Radziewicz5,472,0608,723,7802,220,3402
Travis Friedman38,336,54066,313,44017,821,6304

Mata Hari (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler159,440183,950134,9202
Alex Huskins32,78033,95032,0403
Andrew Cronk97,290102,14092,8203
Avery Bonner216,780227,370206,1802
Bill Bush25,46039,38011,5302
Brian LeBlanc103,930178,15045,4904
Chad Hastings220,860563,79029,3808
Chris French50,63081,22020,0402
Chris Radziewicz93,770107,47080,0602
Cindy McCarthy113,150193,37032,9302
Clif Schrock68,970123,28038,6604
Dan Mize57,04066,80047,2702
David Clark41,00041,00041,0001
Don Johnson49,08049,08049,0801
Eric Kraus55,500122,81011,6205
Evan Veith47,37057,19037,5402
Frank Lane265,130265,130265,1301
Garrett Pond19,10019,10019,1001
Jason Bonner72,070242,66015,8605
Joe Fortuna135,430197,77068,9603
Kathi Mercer41,46041,46041,4601
Kevin Castora185,590185,590185,5901
Kim Zink16,81021,3809,9203
Mac McCubbin62,260133,72038,3104
Marianne Pangia60,070138,48027,6307
Mark Finnerty40,00046,36033,6402
Marshall Bonner87,870153,88020,4307
Mary Beth Andrews38,29038,29038,2901
Mike Carrigan82,60092,15073,0402
Mike Veith172,520295,76049,6907
Pete Tsipouras411,590633,960189,2102
Richard Sluder92,760267,23025,2305
Sandy Henning61,100159,61020,4204
Scott McCarthy230,180431,19040,3104
Shelly Weaver53,24053,24053,2401
Stephen Cronk34,73034,73034,7301
Todd Cranwell122,610199,74021,2303
Travis Friedman86,650181,95023,9303

Mata Hari (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler135,940185,76086,1202
Alex Huskins37,88041,91033,8402
Andrew Cronk155,280368,54039,0004
Avery Bonner310,480310,480310,4801
Bill Bush197,080197,080197,0801
Brian LeBlanc98,870156,34053,5603
Chad Hastings64,31070,06052,5804
Chris French51,67062,90040,4402
Cindy McCarthy87,60087,60087,6001
Clif Schrock165,500193,840137,1602
Cristal Guillen62,62062,62062,6201
Dan Mize43,17050,49030,4074
David Clark110,820144,90054,6303
Don Johnson29,705,90059,354,89056,9102
Eric Kraus215,710567,91050,2604
Evan Veith274,480274,480274,4801
Garrett Pond26,23026,23026,2301
Greg Postle178,590178,590178,5901
Jason Bonner64,71097,06035,5107
Jennifer Radziewicz21,048,61021,048,61021,048,6101
Joe Fortuna138,640336,74043,2706
Kathi Mercer10,123,51020,192,76054,2602
Kevin Castora163,190292,18070,1303
Kim Zink2,597,89010,251,39012,1404
Mac McCubbin194,450280,79056,5503
Marianne Pangia107,560224,52029,5405
Mark Finnerty267,220267,220267,2201
Marshall Bonner51,65073,31030,4403
Mary Beth Andrews57,35057,35057,3501
Mike Carrigan126,890233,62039,0903
Mike Veith47,35050,90043,8002
Pete Tsipouras132,270188,57075,9602
Richard Sluder67,65094,67024,0503
Sandy Henning99,060364,53023,7109
Stephen Cronk219,110419,04089,8003
Steve Mercer140,640221,62059,6602
Todd Cranwell104,230179,36040,3504
Travis Friedman557,230557,230557,2301

Metallica (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins3,653,5005,853,2602,555,5504
Andrew Cronk6,898,29021,671,3202,140,0706
Avery Bonner23,447,21023,447,21023,447,2101
Bill Bush7,043,8407,043,8407,043,8401
Chad Hastings33,224,41078,779,5202,949,8108
Chris French5,302,6708,874,1903,087,6304
Chris Radziewicz1,806,1801,806,1801,806,1801
Cindy McCarthy4,605,8504,605,8504,605,8501
Clif Schrock4,442,9405,127,5103,705,8003
Dan Mize3,674,3306,203,3301,548,8003
David Clark6,852,34014,501,4903,679,2404
Don Johnson2,832,2103,591,7902,038,8104
Eric Kraus8,045,66019,997,5203,479,4104
Evan Veith19,848,20044,792,4005,865,6904
Frank Lane3,184,0103,184,0103,184,0101
Garrett Pond3,963,4604,328,5603,554,2103
Greg Postle8,734,72011,823,6405,645,7902
Jason Bonner7,114,57015,249,4403,700,2805
Joe Fortuna12,908,91023,410,7003,506,7505
Kathi Mercer2,623,2303,031,6902,060,0003
Kevin Castora34,530,05040,117,38028,942,7202
Kim Zink7,859,78024,607,3102,044,77010
Mac McCubbin9,793,34030,006,0402,410,0004
Marianne Pangia9,103,71025,692,1802,836,9308
Mark Finnerty20,888,81073,585,4503,077,3005
Marshall Bonner13,637,09029,451,6203,080,0809
Mary Beth Andrews4,545,6104,572,6704,518,5402
Mike Carrigan4,429,7306,773,4003,319,1804
Mike Veith21,215,16064,358,1003,206,0106
Pete Tsipouras3,177,2903,177,2903,177,2901
Richard Sluder13,139,17037,968,5503,554,9705
Sandy Henning14,531,58032,986,3802,582,2306
Scott McCarthy2,995,5602,995,5602,995,5601
Shelly Weaver4,129,5604,802,5203,456,6002
Stephen Cronk6,520,2909,138,8603,901,7102
Steve Mercer5,159,3806,761,7402,705,4703
Todd Cranwell15,596,09026,180,9805,290,3204
Tom Radziewicz1,446,8401,446,8401,446,8401
Travis Friedman3,448,7805,572,7002,034,3806

Metallica (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk16,973,70016,973,70016,973,7001
Brian LeBlanc24,742,61024,742,61024,742,6101
Chris Radziewicz1,846,1001,846,1001,846,1001
Cindy McCarthy2,702,8302,702,8302,702,8301
Clif Schrock1,409,7901,409,7901,409,7901
Dan Mize9,114,91010,223,0608,006,7502
David Clark2,896,2502,896,2502,896,2501
Don Johnson3,013,8104,301,8101,725,8002
Eric Kraus4,629,7906,241,2603,018,3202
Garrett Pond6,590,0006,590,0006,590,0001
Greg Postle2,146,3902,146,3902,146,3901
Jason Bonner25,782,81025,782,81025,782,8101
Joe Fortuna19,548,39021,497,97017,598,8102
Kathi Mercer2,505,0603,152,3901,857,7202
Kim Zink5,139,3906,580,6303,698,1402
Mac McCubbin2,752,4002,752,4002,752,4001
Marianne Pangia19,468,88019,468,88019,468,8801
Mark Finnerty6,479,9209,813,2503,920,2503
Mary Beth Andrews4,177,5604,177,5604,177,5601
Mike Carrigan4,675,7304,675,7304,675,7301
Mike Veith38,731,68055,742,49021,720,8602
Richard Sluder2,237,5402,237,5402,237,5401
Sandy Henning16,544,32016,544,32016,544,3201
Scott McCarthy12,173,54020,157,0104,190,0602
Stephen Cronk4,873,2507,247,5002,498,9902
Tom Radziewicz1,235,5601,235,5601,235,5601
Travis Friedman1,919,8701,919,8701,919,8701

Meteor (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk164,930200,560129,2902
Chad Hastings149,540149,540149,5401
Chris Radziewicz121,570121,570121,5701
Clif Schrock147,180147,180147,1801
Don Johnson82,16082,16082,1601
Greg Postle106,550106,550106,5501
Joe Fortuna131,850131,850131,8501
Kathi Mercer212,590330,03095,1402
Kim Zink123,630123,630123,6301
Mac McCubbin251,630251,630251,6301
Marianne Pangia157,180157,180157,1801
Marshall Bonner180,660231,550129,7602
Mike Veith33,71033,71033,7101
Richard Sluder90,27090,27090,2701
Sandy Henning98,72098,72098,7201
Shelly Weaver41,93041,93041,9301
Steve Mercer263,720263,720263,7201
Todd Cranwell52,43052,43052,4301
Tom Radziewicz88,22088,22088,2201
Travis Friedman82,29082,29082,2901

Mustang (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins14,669,96022,847,13010,409,2403
Andrew Cronk20,263,64032,183,3908,970,3205
Brian LeBlanc86,294,00086,294,00086,294,0001
Chad Hastings13,566,02016,250,87010,881,1702
Chris Radziewicz25,014,43033,630,95016,397,9002
Cindy McCarthy23,300,66035,484,24011,117,0702
Clif Schrock20,696,40020,696,40020,696,4001
Dan Mize12,417,35012,417,35012,417,3501
Don Johnson24,508,26046,925,3507,992,2503
Eric Kraus13,361,37014,254,56012,468,1802
Greg Postle28,518,04040,797,35016,238,7202
Jason Bonner19,881,09019,881,09019,881,0901
Jennifer Radziewicz5,922,4506,344,9905,499,9002
Joe Fortuna18,859,87043,482,2303,886,4506
Kathi Mercer7,581,7107,581,7107,581,7101
Kim Zink12,694,68019,526,5306,535,6304
Mac McCubbin20,723,66026,440,31015,007,0002
Marianne Pangia45,378,27078,363,84012,392,7002
Mark Finnerty10,655,77010,655,77010,655,7701
Marshall Bonner21,327,07033,097,20013,340,4603
Mary Beth Andrews8,920,8608,920,8608,920,8601
Mike Carrigan8,932,0708,932,0708,932,0701
Mike Veith85,739,00089,661,63081,816,3702
Paul Pond19,356,79019,356,79019,356,7901
Sandy Henning11,583,63012,371,44011,011,3603
Scott McCarthy10,886,48015,210,4006,562,5502
Stephen Cronk5,029,1105,029,1105,029,1101
Steve Mercer27,893,76048,502,0907,285,4202
Todd Cranwell14,351,30014,351,30014,351,3001
Tom Leary11,561,87011,561,87011,561,8701
Tom Radziewicz17,267,70017,267,70017,267,7001
Travis Friedman8,501,1908,501,1908,501,1901

NBA Fastbreak (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins2636162
Andrew Cronk5895173
Clif Schrock7676761
Don Johnson1616161
Evan Veith6672592
Garrett Pond3556142
Jason Bonner1313132
Joe Fortuna4949491
Kim Zink2727271
Marianne Pangia3843322
Mike Carrigan3232321
Paul Pond1515151
Scott McCarthy3838381
Stephen Cronk1313131

Night Moves (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk1,309,8001,309,8001,309,8001
Brian LeBlanc1,403,7201,403,7201,403,7201
Chad Hastings10,294,29010,294,29010,294,2901
Cindy McCarthy187,840187,840187,8401
Clif Schrock331,650331,650331,6501
Evan Veith346,390346,390346,3901
Jason Bonner510,750510,750510,7501
Joe Fortuna686,650686,650686,6501
Kim Zink1,111,5301,111,5301,111,5301
Mac McCubbin247,570254,570240,5702
Mike Carrigan99,39099,39099,3901
Mike Veith1,547,4201,826,4001,268,4402
Sandy Henning327,510327,510327,5101
Scott McCarthy690,140690,140690,1401

Nitro Ground Shaker (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk94,17094,17094,1701
Brian LeBlanc25,21025,21025,2101
Chad Hastings154,670262,99046,3502
Cindy McCarthy67,93088,09047,7702
Clif Schrock42,85042,85042,8501
Don Johnson36,01036,01036,0101
Joe Fortuna134,080134,080134,0801
Kim Zink49,76068,84030,6702
Mac McCubbin97,510239,09016,4003
Marianne Pangia40,54040,54040,5401
Marshall Bonner47,90055,38040,4102
Mike Veith131,400131,400131,4001
Paul Pond37,53037,53037,5301
Sandy Henning23,38023,38023,3801
Scott McCarthy57,22057,22057,2201
Stephen Cronk30,76030,76030,7601
Todd Cranwell41,17041,17041,1701

Paragon (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk73,010102,70035,1203
Chad Hastings78,580107,69049,4602
Cindy McCarthy11,40011,40011,4001
Clif Schrock48,66067,70029,6102
Dan Mize17,05017,05017,0501
Evan Veith39,93039,93039,9301
Frank Lane61,93061,93061,9301
Jason Bonner32,03032,03032,0301
Joe Fortuna53,02059,88046,5803
Mac McCubbin65,89065,89065,8901
Marianne Pangia26,62026,62026,6201
Mark Finnerty12,12012,12012,1201
Marshall Bonner23,50036,44010,5502
Mike Carrigan39,74043,11033,6203
Mike Veith32,92032,92032,9201
Sandy Henning44,66044,66044,6601
Scott McCarthy45,76045,76045,7601

Pioneer (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins19,53024,41014,6502
Andrew Cronk26,74042,89011,5606
Bill Bush10,87010,87010,8701
Brian LeBlanc32,30035,08029,5202
Chad Hastings42,10057,08028,9806
Chris French20,68020,68020,6801
Chris Radziewicz18,06018,06018,0601
Cindy McCarthy28,70028,70028,7001
Cristal Guillen8,9708,9708,9701
Dan Mize16,76019,76013,7602
Don Johnson20,53020,53020,5301
Eric Kraus30,15040,94016,0903
Evan Veith18,04018,04018,0401
Garrett Pond21,86029,06014,6602
Jason Bonner24,68051,0509,3104
Joe Fortuna30,84063,70016,5304
Kevin Castora45,28045,28045,2801
Kim Zink23,84034,09013,0704
Mac McCubbin27,22043,22015,1403
Marianne Pangia18,51021,20014,3403
Mark Finnerty46,57046,57046,5701
Marshall Bonner30,55035,60019,2104
Mary Beth Andrews10,34010,34010,3401
Mike Carrigan22,51029,65017,0005
Mike Veith43,88059,87032,7105
Sandy Henning23,68039,14014,4305
Scott McCarthy37,28040,49034,9003
Stephen Cronk25,64025,64025,6401

Rolling Stones (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk2,708,1203,272,7602,143,4702
Avery Bonner8,726,7408,726,7408,726,7401
Bill Bush3,030,7203,030,7203,030,7201
Brian LeBlanc28,906,77028,906,77028,906,7701
Chad Hastings19,841,60029,875,1009,808,1002
Chris French5,585,1706,415,8604,754,4702
Cindy McCarthy6,585,0606,585,0606,585,0601
Clif Schrock2,079,8402,079,8402,079,8401
Eric Kraus6,645,4306,645,4306,645,4301
Evan Veith2,820,5602,820,5602,820,5601
Jason Bonner5,712,9705,712,9705,712,9701
Joe Fortuna4,346,5504,346,5504,346,5501
Kim Zink1,328,2301,328,2301,328,2301
Marianne Pangia2,418,8602,418,8602,418,8601
Marshall Bonner4,432,5505,769,6803,095,4102
Mike Carrigan3,856,8604,224,3903,640,3303
Mike Veith7,923,28011,563,4204,283,1402
Pete Tsipouras15,285,83015,285,83015,285,8301
Sandy Henning5,895,4708,757,0403,033,8902
Scott McCarthy9,016,1909,016,1909,016,1901

Star Wars Comic (DPC) (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Frank Lane189,014,320189,014,320189,014,3201
Mike Veith929,702,610929,702,610929,702,6101
Steve Mercer217,498,820217,498,820217,498,8201

Star Wars Comic (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk298,432,450298,432,450298,432,4501
Brian LeBlanc752,448,100752,448,100752,448,1001
Chad Hastings202,366,320349,161,51054,793,3603
Chris Radziewicz29,800,41038,534,52021,066,2902
Dan Mize85,661,060128,019,74034,510,6503
David Clark31,413,89031,413,89031,413,8901
Don Johnson70,396,740210,963,09016,007,2605
Eric Kraus417,869,100782,392,93053,345,2702
Garrett Pond203,503,050203,503,050203,503,0501
Jason Bonner121,253,400121,253,400121,253,4001
Jennifer Radziewicz71,560,64091,767,16051,354,1102
Joe Fortuna23,348,60031,147,55015,549,6402
Kathi Mercer73,812,29086,727,71060,896,8702
Marianne Pangia36,729,05036,729,05036,729,0501
Mark Finnerty130,773,050223,385,86038,160,2402
Marshall Bonner218,575,750492,500,56053,432,0303
Mike Veith360,787,190483,654,030287,785,6603
Sandy Henning103,791,810237,547,11031,835,4303
Stephen Cronk97,938,260143,738,20052,138,3102
Steve Mercer229,036,610620,616,62015,486,1103
Todd Cranwell201,821,580353,021,37050,621,7902
Travis Friedman63,363,04098,843,76027,882,3102

Stars (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk25,87026,17025,5702
Brian LeBlanc60,39069,41051,3702
Chad Hastings60,160126,40022,0504
Clif Schrock24,14024,14024,1401
Dan Mize86,81086,81086,8101
Eric Kraus89,95089,95089,9501
Evan Veith123,880141,150106,6002
Garrett Pond30,75030,75030,7501
Greg Postle35,89035,89035,8901
Jason Bonner47,27049,88044,6502
Joe Fortuna42,84054,53031,1402
Kim Zink37,11037,11037,1101
Mac McCubbin73,77073,77073,7701
Marianne Pangia74,92084,77065,0602
Mark Finnerty25,63025,63025,6301
Marshall Bonner85,10085,10085,1001
Mike Carrigan99,680116,35083,0002
Mike Veith103,860120,45087,2602
Scott McCarthy47,26047,26047,2601
Steve Mercer226,580385,61067,5502
Todd Cranwell152,480152,480152,4801

Stranger Things (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler37,979,40063,181,15012,777,6502
Alex Huskins20,653,63027,610,8006,674,4305
Andre Blackshear37,453,05037,453,05037,453,0501
Andrew Cronk49,063,930102,477,5806,843,17010
Avery Bonner57,984,04076,739,47039,228,6102
Brian LeBlanc71,509,72085,730,14057,289,2902
Chad Hastings50,750,350116,823,5709,468,3809
Chris Radziewicz69,357,35088,315,93050,435,9703
Cindy McCarthy24,971,59042,103,51012,352,6403
Clif Schrock35,118,85082,261,64019,230,5805
Dan Mize30,617,20063,702,94019,087,5906
David Clark18,328,20023,745,96014,627,4803
Don Johnson22,493,62049,501,4108,856,4507
Eric Kraus40,127,97051,640,71024,984,2003
Evan Veith50,737,46050,737,46050,737,4601
Frank Lane81,444,040103,586,56063,353,9403
Garrett Pond24,940,55041,957,7507,068,8404
Greg Postle90,229,83090,229,83090,229,8301
Jason Bonner52,076,180135,563,54014,024,2509
Jennifer Radziewicz12,928,79012,928,79012,928,7901
Joe Fortuna31,585,16077,838,5708,972,8809
Kathi Mercer16,718,35036,118,0401,006,2505
Kim Zink35,511,470106,233,1009,571,3109
Mac McCubbin24,370,78027,815,05022,119,1403
Marianne Pangia59,024,960178,437,46013,224,65011
Mark Finnerty47,626,850103,301,43026,481,0905
Marshall Bonner64,956,870158,794,11019,461,9006
Mary Beth Andrews57,905,78075,758,67040,052,8902
Mike Carrigan37,381,77065,098,15021,784,7707
Mike Veith95,895,890248,932,46031,145,9509
Paul Pond21,998,55021,998,55021,998,5501
Pete Tsipouras79,730,55091,041,26064,156,9503
Richard Sluder34,515,35045,916,90011,179,4005
Sandy Henning54,374,650113,437,32028,613,3609
Scott McCarthy29,038,81044,723,76013,725,4703
Shelly Weaver35,769,77052,613,36018,926,1702
Stephen Cronk13,663,81023,861,3706,601,5303
Steve Mercer63,579,690112,676,57028,907,8807
Todd Cranwell32,857,93054,162,3107,020,4804
Tom Leary36,911,59036,911,59036,911,5901
Tom Radziewicz38,587,71049,682,80027,492,6202
Travis Friedman39,540,16063,220,10025,011,0404

Taxi (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler1,265,5401,265,5401,265,5401
Alex Huskins502,450502,450502,4501
Dan Mize756,7401,307,430423,8303
David Clark459,320547,690303,1903
Don Johnson562,020562,020562,0201
Frank Lane444,340444,340444,3401
Jason Bonner219,800221,710217,8802
Kathi Mercer478,980478,980478,9801
Kim Zink346,700346,700346,7001
Mac McCubbin759,920759,920759,9201
Marianne Pangia430,860430,860430,8601
Mark Finnerty1,342,3401,851,990927,9203
Marshall Bonner200,020200,020200,0201
Mary Beth Andrews533,130533,130533,1301
Mike Carrigan715,700787,030644,3702
Paul Pond572,680572,680572,6801
Richard Sluder434,500553,440369,7003
Tom Radziewicz564,050564,050564,0501
Travis Friedman188,650188,650188,6501

The Walking Dead (Chad's) (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler5,189,7505,189,7505,189,7501
Alex Huskins6,936,5607,736,0406,137,0702
Andrew Cronk13,840,37021,004,2805,212,0404
Brian LeBlanc20,910,96044,432,3109,121,9004
Chad Hastings17,755,22031,482,82010,708,8003
Chris Radziewicz13,004,60022,148,4204,999,9404
Cindy McCarthy8,784,7708,784,7708,784,7701
Clif Schrock13,704,94034,839,6505,649,2304
Dan Mize10,011,54014,392,0705,631,0102
David Clark12,968,32026,965,7604,425,5403
Don Johnson13,170,02025,823,6907,934,7604
Evan Veith17,495,59017,495,59017,495,5901
Frank Lane41,363,52041,363,52041,363,5201
Garrett Pond3,808,0703,808,0703,808,0701
Greg Postle27,169,91027,169,91027,169,9101
Jason Bonner6,542,6807,067,7206,017,6402
Jennifer Radziewicz5,872,5109,332,6502,412,3602
Joe Fortuna10,347,52012,882,9808,886,2603
Kathi Mercer12,320,28018,481,4206,159,1302
Kim Zink6,699,8207,355,9305,488,4703
Mac McCubbin23,507,87025,038,88021,976,8502
Marianne Pangia5,092,6705,092,6705,092,6701
Mark Finnerty7,762,61010,114,2505,410,9602
Marshall Bonner20,524,40022,941,59018,107,2102
Mary Beth Andrews6,751,7808,548,4904,955,0602
Mike Carrigan7,428,79017,113,7701,172,9603
Mike Veith26,905,90047,628,5708,927,2105
Paul Pond23,673,92042,414,5904,933,2402
Richard Sluder17,499,00025,874,97012,732,1603
Sandy Henning7,108,83015,575,3402,881,7504
Scott McCarthy5,039,0605,039,0605,039,0601
Shelly Weaver3,439,1503,439,1503,439,1501
Stephen Cronk17,377,22017,377,22017,377,2201
Steve Mercer7,594,11012,294,0104,225,2004
Todd Cranwell3,936,6403,936,6403,936,6401
Tom Radziewicz45,646,23045,646,23045,646,2301
Travis Friedman4,259,0104,259,0104,259,0101

The Walking Dead (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins8,133,0308,133,0308,133,0301
Andrew Cronk24,672,21024,672,21024,672,2101
Chad Hastings64,770,880112,017,82017,523,9402
Clif Schrock10,015,32010,834,1109,196,5202
Don Johnson5,731,0405,731,0405,731,0401
Evan Veith11,869,67012,562,30011,177,0302
Garrett Pond5,155,0405,155,0405,155,0401
Jason Bonner42,102,13042,102,13042,102,1301
Joe Fortuna47,976,64047,976,64047,976,6401
Kim Zink5,934,8105,934,8105,934,8101
Marianne Pangia15,699,46018,352,73013,046,1802
Marshall Bonner13,602,28013,602,28013,602,2801
Mike Veith6,144,0506,144,0506,144,0501

Theatre of Magic (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins185,384,820214,620,760142,537,3403
Andre Blackshear84,100,26084,100,26084,100,2601
Andrew Cronk92,283,460156,600,14044,000,1603
Brian LeBlanc139,600,180139,600,180139,600,1801
Chad Hastings938,159,7601,615,511,290260,808,2202
Clif Schrock145,098,970255,747,70034,450,2302
Dan Mize163,700,150239,250,21088,150,0902
David Clark192,032,830320,500,20063,565,4602
Don Johnson45,013,01054,575,88035,450,1302
Eric Kraus91,887,31091,887,31091,887,3101
Evan Veith410,235,060495,868,300324,601,8102
Garrett Pond68,975,12078,650,13059,300,1002
Jason Bonner160,951,030194,901,710127,000,3402
Joe Fortuna179,793,460354,775,96075,597,5904
Kim Zink138,773,250174,150,130103,396,3602
Mac McCubbin260,757,430394,814,650126,700,2002
Marianne Pangia52,268,70086,387,27018,150,1302
Mark Finnerty52,300,06052,300,06052,300,0601
Marshall Bonner111,130,900249,250,19036,200,1003
Mike Carrigan78,281,23078,281,23078,281,2301
Mike Veith589,620,5301,301,961,240221,300,1403
Paul Pond29,750,11029,750,11029,750,1101
Sandy Henning193,870,710334,196,40095,315,5703
Scott McCarthy282,250,230282,250,230282,250,2301
Stephen Cronk102,150,090102,150,090102,150,0901
Steve Mercer78,579,03078,579,03078,579,0301
Todd Cranwell108,356,550108,356,550108,356,5501

Total Nuclear Annihilation (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins72,25072,25072,2501
Andrew Cronk315,420422,761208,0702
Brian LeBlanc2,346,7902,346,7932,346,7931
Chad Hastings1,043,4601,300,232772,0023
Chris Radziewicz148,280191,670104,8902
Cindy McCarthy15,48015,48015,4801
Clif Schrock887,8601,384,722391,0012
Dan Mize176,760176,760176,7601
Don Johnson190,220256,111102,5503
Evan Veith1,068,9701,068,9711,068,9711
Garrett Pond446,160446,161446,1611
Greg Postle274,090274,091274,0911
Jason Bonner301,230572,52129,9402
Jennifer Radziewicz22,98022,98022,9801
Joe Fortuna92,52092,52092,5201
Kathi Mercer150,180242,31058,0402
Kim Zink272,790272,790272,7901
Marianne Pangia384,580481,151208,7403
Marshall Bonner246,460246,460246,4601
Mary Beth Andrews40,76040,76040,7601
Mike Carrigan256,910256,910256,9101
Mike Veith1,122,6001,714,413210,1713
Paul Pond12,38012,38412,3841
Scott McCarthy512,780810,601214,9502
Stephen Cronk23,34023,34023,3401
Steve Mercer143,230222,81063,6502
Todd Cranwell473,230602,970343,4812
Tom Radziewicz706,050706,051706,0511
Travis Friedman362,950444,471281,4312

WWE (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins6,355,6906,355,6906,355,6901
Brian LeBlanc24,983,80024,983,80024,983,8001
Cindy McCarthy8,287,1409,001,6907,572,5902
Clif Schrock38,179,32038,179,32038,179,3201
David Clark6,406,4806,406,4806,406,4801
Evan Veith46,007,78046,007,78046,007,7801
Joe Fortuna13,732,69018,259,7309,205,6502
Kim Zink9,830,16010,817,5208,842,7902
Mark Finnerty13,536,48013,536,48013,536,4801
Mike Veith53,818,52053,818,52053,818,5201
Paul Pond6,303,3006,303,3006,303,3001
Steve Mercer6,219,7506,219,7506,219,7501
Todd Cranwell16,451,96016,451,96016,451,9601
Tom Leary3,016,0603,016,0603,016,0601

Wheel of Fortune (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins1,406,2801,406,2801,406,2801
Andrew Cronk7,035,48012,276,3603,864,0903
Brian LeBlanc3,036,2303,036,2303,036,2301
Chad Hastings3,870,1804,213,5603,526,7902
Clif Schrock6,984,5006,984,5006,984,5001
Eric Kraus5,296,8607,273,6503,320,0702
Evan Veith4,500,7504,500,7504,500,7501
Frank Lane3,971,6703,971,6703,971,6701
Greg Postle4,076,7206,140,0702,013,3602
Joe Fortuna1,639,0901,639,0901,639,0901
Kim Zink6,695,0706,695,0706,695,0701
Marshall Bonner4,158,6804,370,0103,947,3502
Mike Veith7,254,79011,239,1903,270,3902
Steve Mercer6,299,7209,751,8202,847,6202

White Water (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler71,292,120124,589,1108,825,5704
Alex Huskins21,178,76054,671,2403,146,3305
Andrew Cronk22,747,34044,621,3204,805,5905
Brian LeBlanc62,131,22062,131,22062,131,2201
Chad Hastings230,440,160416,303,650119,077,8605
Chris French85,596,13085,596,13085,596,1301
Chris Radziewicz18,193,36032,931,5409,600,1104
Cindy McCarthy10,655,44010,655,44010,655,4401
Clif Schrock20,687,26026,690,66013,710,3403
Dan Mize45,844,26078,515,32020,690,7703
David Clark36,176,38054,086,67027,121,7903
Don Johnson26,033,97033,592,01020,646,3204
Eric Kraus103,728,410240,403,0409,325,5503
Evan Veith133,493,080158,001,910108,984,2502
Frank Lane2,832,9603,185,6802,480,2302
Garrett Pond25,400,93062,600,7702,280,3305
Greg Postle85,957,030102,467,14069,446,9202
Jason Bonner28,662,81051,987,6105,541,3504
Jennifer Radziewicz4,125,3604,125,3604,125,3601
Joe Fortuna50,911,530159,754,0104,326,1005
Kathi Mercer9,378,89017,326,4601,940,1103
Kim Zink15,864,81026,356,7901,600,8007
Mac McCubbin78,567,380152,226,63014,035,6804
Marianne Pangia35,174,38077,937,13011,590,3306
Mark Finnerty38,118,58087,799,9309,865,4405
Marshall Bonner41,404,71065,572,8402,660,3605
Mary Beth Andrews15,130,94020,021,7707,865,6003
Mike Carrigan19,418,01027,360,68011,475,3302
Mike Veith119,761,860285,058,6907,935,1104
Paul Pond42,540,23042,540,23042,540,2301
Richard Sluder37,718,37066,726,4707,886,1805
Sandy Henning33,207,70064,561,4404,025,0003
Scott McCarthy11,216,34011,216,34011,216,3401
Shelly Weaver7,043,0507,305,4606,780,6302
Steve Mercer64,481,970204,461,5508,805,3306
Todd Cranwell13,483,41018,130,8108,836,0002
Tom Radziewicz52,470,04099,199,8605,740,2202
Travis Friedman20,738,67037,521,3409,435,3305

White Water (DPC) (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins7,165,5507,165,5507,165,5501
Mary Beth Andrews22,275,55022,275,55022,275,5501
Shelly Weaver21,886,24021,886,24021,886,2401

Willy Wonka JJP (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler76,060126,69025,4202
Alex Huskins172,950239,820106,0802
Andrew Cronk250,5301,231,5719,0109
Avery Bonner138,730315,26010,2003
Bill Bush112,910146,47079,3402
Brian LeBlanc1,635,5306,018,1508,5504
Chad Hastings2,162,8204,961,260632,6905
Chris French59,96084,25013,1404
Chris Radziewicz170,570252,26070,0103
Cindy McCarthy139,560191,91087,2102
Clif Schrock531,9301,014,79045,9505
Cristal Guillen24,95027,97021,9302
Dan Mize211,580535,5508,9505
David Clark14,98027,2862,2703
Don Johnson254,100451,85053,1406
Eric Kraus237,880495,18024,6306
Evan Veith91,60091,60091,6001
Frank Lane1,033,4001,441,160288,0603
Garrett Pond138,130234,81041,4502
Jason Bonner995,3904,187,85036,5406
Jennifer Radziewicz110,590126,34094,8302
Joe Fortuna1,249,9206,530,83011,2907
Kathi Mercer347,9001,142,26022,3705
Kevin Castora36,05051,9209,4503
Kim Zink94,860226,85015,8506
Mac McCubbin83,210177,44011,7103
Marianne Pangia115,820310,25031,8906
Mark Finnerty1,217,1203,323,09061,1203
Marshall Bonner542,7402,158,9408,56011
Mike Carrigan56,79099,35028,8703
Mike Veith420,2601,910,36030,5607
Paul Pond76,33076,33076,3301
Pete Tsipouras1,249,1202,359,220139,0102
Richard Sluder44,46052,33036,5802
Sandy Henning116,950478,96011,5306
Shelly Weaver16,72016,72016,7201
Stephen Cronk35,30062,46016,4003
Steve Mercer866,5001,841,860175,2205
Todd Cranwell858,5402,060,540252,4803
Tom Radziewicz167,260167,260167,2601
Travis Friedman159,240276,84057,6305

X-Men (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Byler1,833,1301,833,1301,833,1301
Alex Huskins6,200,8006,200,8006,200,8001
Andrew Cronk4,707,2404,707,2404,707,2401
Brian LeBlanc3,058,9803,058,9803,058,9801
Chad Hastings2,811,6702,811,6702,811,6701
Clif Schrock4,512,5307,709,5401,315,5202
Don Johnson5,120,8609,193,0401,048,6802
Eric Kraus11,691,74011,691,74011,691,7401
Garrett Pond971,530971,530971,5301
Jason Bonner11,061,36011,061,36011,061,3601
Mac McCubbin3,505,2303,505,2303,505,2301
Marianne Pangia8,656,2408,656,2408,656,2401
Marshall Bonner4,662,4705,249,0004,075,9302
Mary Beth Andrews2,925,8402,925,8402,925,8401
Mike Veith1,853,3401,853,3401,853,3401
Richard Sluder1,803,5402,248,8301,358,2502
Sandy Henning1,395,2201,395,2201,395,2201
Shelly Weaver1,420,8401,420,8401,420,8401
Steve Mercer4,817,6704,817,6704,817,6701
Tom Radziewicz4,457,6204,457,6204,457,6201
Travis Friedman1,961,0502,872,9901,049,1002