First State Flippers
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
ACDC (Mike's)12,220,310116,931,7402,646,86054
Aerosmith (Chad's)15,648,840134,546,7901,881,74055
Alice Cooper Nightmare (Mike's)8,159,89042,830,511849,06016
Attack From Mars (Chad's)1,063,876,5707,793,814,44080,358,14099
Austin Powers (Chad's)43,636,240158,728,35011,664,18065
Bally Game Show (Jason's)2,722,72013,622,670100112
Batman 66 (Jason's)61,083,3301,143,264,1305,158,650129
Comet (Chad's)450,6001,942,320104,02023
Dirty Harold (Mike's)152,414,940181,621,26096,753,3803
Disco Fever (Jason's)306,250743,28065,79021
Eight Ball (Chad's)85,540295,04022,09028
Eight Ball (Jasons) (Jason's)63,000232,01014,77024
Fish Tales (Chad's)37,560,450361,808,550516,93092
Fish Tales (Mike's)14,087,18083,415,0701,202,84048
Game of Thrones (Mike's)25,637,820113,056,3004,177,29020
Grand Lizard (Chad's)468,4602,552,6701070
Guardians of the Galaxy (Jason's)54,590,020808,045,7301,953,27093
Guns N Roses (Jason's)439,5101,322,118106,14722
Harlem Globetrotters (Chad's)103,850292,29025,21044
Hollywood Heat (Chad's)731,5102,436,770146,51020
Iron Maiden (Chad's)33,919,460404,123,560639,28067
Iron Man (Mike's)3,162,8607,105,5501,026,93045
Jacks To Open (Jason's)248,990969,59026,790116
Joker Poker (Chad's)96,970277,08019,06054
Jurassic Park (Mike's)25,359,570231,164,9901,932,95060
Last Action Hero (Mike's)131,899,440289,165,63047,598,8003
Led Zeppelin (Mike's)9,148,99065,734,3701,044,35038
Mandalorian (Jason's)31,457,360289,764,540465,29068
Mata Hari (Chad's)116,490633,9609,92092
Mata Hari (Jason's)1,342,32059,354,89012,14090
Metallica (Chad's)11,181,40078,779,5201,548,800113
Metallica (Mike's)10,040,28055,742,4901,409,79025
Mustang (Mike's)18,977,10081,816,3703,886,45043
NBA Fastbreak (Mike's)38951321
Night Moves (Chad's)1,305,60010,294,29099,39016
Nitro Ground Shaker (Chad's)70,750262,99016,40023
Paragon (Mike's)45,730107,69010,55026
Pioneer (Jason's)28,00059,8708,97067
Rolling Stones (Chad's)7,187,38029,875,1001,328,23028
Star Wars Comic (DPC) (DPC)445,405,250929,702,610189,014,3203
Star Wars Comic (Mike's)163,206,860782,392,93015,486,11034
Stars (Mike's)67,220141,15022,05018
Stranger Things (Jason's)43,890,390248,932,4606,601,530144
Taxi (Mike's)536,7001,307,430188,65023
The Walking Dead (Chad's) (Chad's)13,105,07047,628,5701,172,96056
The Walking Dead (Mike's)21,421,290112,017,8205,155,04017
Theatre of Magic (Jason's)204,612,3701,615,511,29018,150,13051
Total Nuclear Annihilation (Mike's)381,9801,443,21312,38426
Wheel of Fortune (Mike's)5,221,19012,276,3601,406,28012
White Water (Chad's)44,883,810416,303,6501,600,80075
Willy Wonka JJP (Jason's)296,4904,961,2602,270128
WWE (Mike's)16,763,48053,818,5203,016,06017

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - ACDC (Mike's) - Aerosmith (Chad's) - Alice Cooper Nightmare (Mike's) - Attack From Mars (Chad's) - Austin Powers (Chad's) - Bally Game Show (Jason's) - Batman 66 (Jason's) - Comet (Chad's) - Dirty Harold (Mike's) - Disco Fever (Jason's) - Eight Ball (Chad's) - Eight Ball (Jasons) (Jason's) - Fish Tales (Chad's) - Fish Tales (Mike's) - Game of Thrones (Mike's) - Grand Lizard (Chad's) - Guardians of the Galaxy (Jason's) - Guns N Roses (Jason's) - Harlem Globetrotters (Chad's) - Hollywood Heat (Chad's) - Iron Maiden (Chad's) - Iron Man (Mike's) - Jacks To Open (Jason's) - Joker Poker (Chad's) - Jurassic Park (Mike's) - Last Action Hero (Mike's) - Led Zeppelin (Mike's) - Mandalorian (Jason's) - Mata Hari (Chad's) - Mata Hari (Jason's) - Metallica (Chad's) - Metallica (Mike's) - Mustang (Mike's) - NBA Fastbreak (Mike's) - Night Moves (Chad's) - Nitro Ground Shaker (Chad's) - Paragon (Mike's) - Pioneer (Jason's) - Rolling Stones (Chad's) - Star Wars Comic (DPC) (DPC) - Star Wars Comic (Mike's) - Stars (Mike's) - Stranger Things (Jason's) - Taxi (Mike's) - The Walking Dead (Chad's) (Chad's) - The Walking Dead (Mike's) - Theatre of Magic (Jason's) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (Mike's) - WWE (Mike's) - Wheel of Fortune (Mike's) - White Water (Chad's) - Willy Wonka JJP (Jason's)

ACDC (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins9,335,4109,335,4109,335,4101
Andrew Cronk10,087,03010,087,03010,087,0301
Brian LeBlanc37,366,08037,366,08037,366,0801
Chad Hastings18,685,89018,881,17018,490,6102
Chris Radziewicz5,692,0207,306,5204,077,5202
Cindy McCarthy15,977,64024,735,8107,219,4702
Dan Mize6,511,8609,348,2103,675,5102
Don Johnson4,898,6306,173,9502,646,8603
Eric Kraus6,643,5506,643,5506,643,5501
Evan Veith11,828,34011,828,34011,828,3401
Frank Lane7,427,1307,427,1307,427,1301
Garrett Pond5,752,0105,752,0105,752,0101
Jason Bonner9,256,5109,256,5109,256,5101
Jennifer Radziewicz6,175,3206,220,3706,130,2602
Joe Fortuna15,826,85015,826,85015,826,8501
Kathi Mercer5,410,9205,410,9205,410,9201
Kim Zink7,788,72011,705,8205,692,2503
Mac McCubbin9,206,19014,851,2403,561,1402
Mark Finnerty7,285,7007,960,5706,138,0603
Marshall Bonner8,930,77011,663,4906,604,6904
Mike Carrigan6,571,8507,010,2306,202,2503
Mike Veith47,714,660116,931,7407,353,3403
Richard Sluder3,832,3303,832,3303,832,3301
Sandy Henning16,254,70031,590,4508,150,4803
Scott McCarthy13,310,96022,372,6303,096,7903
Stephen Cronk6,729,0506,729,0506,729,0501
Steve Mercer7,098,80010,901,7203,295,8702
Todd Cranwell19,391,34026,862,46011,920,2102
Travis Friedman5,724,4905,724,4905,724,4901

Aerosmith (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins18,287,43030,248,6006,326,2602
Andrew Cronk8,851,80010,885,0206,818,5702
Avery Bonner5,673,6105,673,6105,673,6101
Brian LeBlanc12,391,92012,391,92012,391,9201
Chad Hastings72,596,110130,168,77015,023,4402
Clif Schrock27,145,70051,859,5505,323,0603
Cristal Guillen4,932,9007,244,6702,621,1302
Dan Mize5,034,4208,187,0901,881,7402
David Clark9,264,84014,803,3103,726,3702
Don Johnson6,112,7106,779,9305,445,4802
Eric Kraus4,550,5104,726,5004,374,5102
Evan Veith13,142,74023,570,5907,192,1903
Jason Bonner13,886,91022,987,7004,786,1202
Joe Fortuna4,247,0504,247,0504,247,0501
Kevin Castora6,000,1006,000,1006,000,1001
Kim Zink2,981,8103,448,1002,515,5102
Mac McCubbin5,228,4905,228,4905,228,4901
Marianne Pangia26,212,93063,272,9905,806,0304
Mark Finnerty69,815,380134,546,7905,083,9602
Marshall Bonner18,981,65019,741,65018,221,6402
Mike Carrigan5,514,5605,652,6105,376,5102
Mike Veith6,013,6108,446,6203,580,5902
Paul Pond8,318,49013,503,6703,133,3002
Pete Tsipouras23,821,46023,821,46023,821,4601
Sandy Henning9,025,95016,601,1304,577,8003
Scott McCarthy7,025,4307,025,4307,025,4301
Stephen Cronk7,564,97015,444,5102,883,2203
Todd Cranwell5,261,0806,293,0304,229,1202

Alice Cooper Nightmare (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins1,188,0701,188,0701,188,0701
Andrew Cronk8,426,2908,426,2908,426,2901
David Clark849,060849,060849,0601
Frank Lane1,738,3001,738,3001,738,3001
Garrett Pond3,641,8503,641,8503,641,8501
Joe Fortuna2,575,5602,575,5602,575,5601
Kathi Mercer2,500,3002,500,3002,500,3001
Kim Zink3,106,6403,106,6403,106,6401
Marianne Pangia16,272,40016,272,40016,272,4001
Marshall Bonner4,208,7904,208,7904,208,7901
Mike Veith19,133,19019,133,19019,133,1901
Richard Sluder42,830,51042,830,51142,830,5111
Sandy Henning4,005,6904,005,6904,005,6901
Stephen Cronk8,799,3208,799,3208,799,3201
Steve Mercer1,668,2801,668,2801,668,2801
Travis Friedman9,613,9209,613,9209,613,9201

Attack From Mars (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins511,768,690572,632,210399,981,3203
Andrew Cronk1,010,124,9201,192,096,410828,153,4302
Avery Bonner1,713,718,6502,229,077,1401,198,360,1602
Bill Bush265,493,970265,493,970265,493,9701
Brian LeBlanc1,563,653,2802,271,203,380495,387,8903
Chad Hastings799,745,1901,397,268,14081,301,2505
Chris French1,329,697,8601,329,697,8601,329,697,8601
Chris Radziewicz641,621,820712,531,370570,712,2702
Cindy McCarthy719,066,860750,618,780687,514,9402
Cristal Guillen1,488,709,0901,488,709,0901,488,709,0901
Dan Mize249,370,240462,159,400142,013,9203
David Clark905,005,5401,397,722,610312,515,6204
Don Johnson636,144,5201,069,489,850336,117,9404
Eric Kraus861,524,6401,206,895,410590,256,4603
Evan Veith1,358,580,8101,930,507,890786,653,7302
Frank Lane2,774,286,6402,774,286,6402,774,286,6401
Garrett Pond968,227,760968,227,760968,227,7601
Jason Bonner1,553,441,6403,148,893,260836,895,0307
Jennifer Radziewicz239,760,930321,701,869157,819,9902
Joe Fortuna693,932,560808,655,560579,209,5502
Kathi Mercer589,764,690873,572,950446,161,0503
Kevin Castora1,446,030,3201,473,550,9401,418,509,7002
Kim Zink356,684,490740,613,65080,358,1403
Mac McCubbin1,174,830,2201,534,817,890814,842,5402
Marianne Pangia1,753,784,3004,531,485,870386,052,2306
Mark Finnerty1,179,133,2602,792,678,800542,666,1004
Marshall Bonner778,350,4501,628,080,200557,140,8908
Mike Carrigan1,576,748,8201,576,748,8201,576,748,8201
Mike Veith1,548,211,5702,874,884,860665,951,3704
Paul Pond80,901,94080,901,94080,901,9401
Pete Tsipouras7,793,814,4407,793,814,4407,793,814,4401
Richard Sluder491,142,860491,142,860491,142,8601
Sandy Henning530,852,550710,025,920249,709,2706
Scott McCarthy2,141,157,3702,141,157,3702,141,157,3701
Stephen Cronk892,890,3601,310,878,960474,901,7502
Steve Mercer1,011,600,4701,011,600,4701,011,600,4701
Todd Cranwell353,368,270353,368,270353,368,2701
Travis Friedman987,796,600987,796,600987,796,6001

Austin Powers (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins24,273,34026,332,67018,662,9804
Andrew Cronk32,964,94055,310,22025,227,7004
Avery Bonner49,478,08071,641,09027,315,0702
Brian LeBlanc86,473,53086,473,53086,473,5301
Chad Hastings122,452,130158,728,35058,428,1603
Chris Radziewicz36,462,79055,586,84017,338,7402
Cindy McCarthy24,385,91024,385,91024,385,9101
Cristal Guillen17,496,75023,329,31011,664,1802
Dan Mize32,509,17068,850,17018,359,0905
David Clark19,377,67025,756,51012,998,8302
Don Johnson54,963,94054,963,94054,963,9401
Frank Lane19,919,38019,919,38019,919,3801
Garrett Pond17,506,55017,506,55017,506,5501
Jason Bonner46,785,63052,069,47038,016,0503
Jennifer Radziewicz28,252,58028,252,58028,252,5801
Joe Fortuna66,238,65095,003,80045,551,6103
Kathi Mercer14,474,63017,128,20011,821,0602
Kevin Castora94,676,21094,676,21094,676,2101
Kim Zink17,116,22017,116,22017,116,2201
Mac McCubbin35,739,15035,739,15035,739,1501
Marianne Pangia36,676,29054,307,70025,559,4303
Mark Finnerty68,031,91068,031,91068,031,9101
Marshall Bonner43,632,84059,626,66025,803,0504
Mike Carrigan24,112,63024,112,63024,112,6301
Mike Veith75,937,170113,756,73037,630,7103
Pete Tsipouras74,203,42074,203,42074,203,4201
Richard Sluder28,622,86028,622,86028,622,8601
Sandy Henning34,404,27080,833,63012,034,9204
Stephen Cronk13,392,91013,392,91013,392,9101
Steve Mercer62,266,64081,463,49043,069,7802
Travis Friedman33,975,97048,221,74017,237,6803

Bally Game Show (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins1,890,5702,262,0701,519,0702
Andre Blackshear747,130747,130747,1301
Andrew Cronk2,019,7304,767,310503,0009
Avery Bonner2,368,1303,613,2101,297,0303
Bill Bush739,7201,445,110247,0103
Brian LeBlanc4,032,7504,685,1703,380,3302
Chad Hastings6,381,26013,622,6701005
Chris French3,021,1803,021,1803,021,1801
Cindy McCarthy2,548,4803,905,260917,0503
Clif Schrock3,485,6506,681,220290,0702
Cristal Guillen1,529,8103,200,250458,0503
Dan Mize1,517,1002,173,090187,0104
David Clark1,929,8004,295,26084,0203
Don Johnson457,570704,090211,0402
Eric Kraus2,129,1103,280,110978,1002
Evan Veith2,805,1502,805,1502,805,1501
Frank Lane3,865,2106,747,360983,0602
Garrett Pond1,913,1401,913,1401,913,1401
Jason Bonner3,540,4307,982,560697,0805
Joe Fortuna1,831,5702,332,0501,331,0902
Kevin Castora4,350,2705,571,3003,129,2302
Kim Zink3,428,8906,380,4201,910,1103
Mac McCubbin1,919,7003,087,360752,0402
Marianne Pangia3,800,1305,897,1201,726,0607
Mark Finnerty788,560962,020615,0902
Marshall Bonner2,173,4003,065,0201,274,1105
Mike Carrigan2,063,2602,866,3301,588,0907
Mike Veith4,313,8407,281,440632,0605
Paul Pond2,254,1202,892,0901,616,1402
Pete Tsipouras5,157,0008,167,5802,946,1903
Richard Sluder876,550998,030755,0602
Sandy Henning2,425,3603,615,5501,122,0505
Scott McCarthy1,687,7902,286,200623,0803
Stephen Cronk1,778,0301,778,0301,778,0301
Steve Mercer3,044,4004,942,260891,0904
Todd Cranwell2,713,1504,441,240985,0602
Tom Leary3,683,0303,683,0303,683,0301

Batman 66 (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins25,028,88054,754,0308,882,1705
Andrew Cronk29,379,26061,679,0505,158,6504
Avery Bonner101,064,250101,064,250101,064,2501
Bill Bush81,492,98081,492,98081,492,9801
Brian LeBlanc75,546,680228,980,20014,885,4005
Chad Hastings310,849,9201,143,264,13026,370,3906
Chris French33,831,50033,831,50033,831,5001
Chris Radziewicz37,094,12037,094,12037,094,1201
Cindy McCarthy7,814,1709,398,6906,229,6502
Clif Schrock23,930,75029,533,30020,519,1203
Cristal Guillen10,886,74010,886,74010,886,7401
Dan Mize30,961,69048,087,46013,686,0905
David Clark29,291,06059,432,4607,339,1604
Don Johnson17,832,96026,546,90012,262,4603
Eric Kraus17,258,85017,258,85017,258,8501
Evan Veith26,156,95028,401,40023,912,4902
Frank Lane21,663,04029,585,43013,740,6502
Garrett Pond27,092,26059,529,9806,409,8304
Jason Bonner75,670,820161,033,63018,895,5307
Jennifer Radziewicz13,183,24013,183,24013,183,2401
Joe Fortuna67,594,18098,166,28043,305,8003
Kathi Mercer22,296,54022,296,54022,296,5401
Kevin Castora76,319,140119,701,82032,936,4602
Kim Zink20,779,61027,790,68011,702,6204
Mac McCubbin18,413,99018,413,99018,413,9901
Marianne Pangia40,034,59081,269,02018,360,8908
Mark Finnerty68,184,86093,782,44039,950,7004
Marshall Bonner59,315,030238,418,64012,005,3006
Mike Carrigan28,646,84058,252,6606,792,0506
Mike Veith194,693,430645,864,99019,417,4708
Paul Pond27,694,61029,967,20025,422,0102
Pete Tsipouras86,761,29086,761,29086,761,2901
Richard Sluder33,530,70066,310,5808,846,0203
Sandy Henning27,464,19044,267,4207,446,9707
Scott McCarthy13,185,63014,786,23011,585,0302
Stephen Cronk24,716,67033,227,52017,949,5303
Steve Mercer24,248,29046,626,7307,223,8603
Todd Cranwell37,597,19097,141,63012,808,8104
Tom Leary17,798,10017,798,10017,798,1001
Travis Friedman18,817,01018,817,01018,817,0101

Comet (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins254,960269,770240,1402
Andrew Cronk1,323,1901,942,320704,0602
Chris Radziewicz370,950370,950370,9501
Dan Mize444,970716,210308,6203
Frank Lane441,750526,170357,3302
Garrett Pond319,340319,340319,3401
Jason Bonner276,650276,650276,6501
Jennifer Radziewicz313,820313,820313,8201
Joe Fortuna271,920271,920271,9201
Kathi Mercer104,020104,020104,0201
Marianne Pangia519,670519,670519,6701
Marshall Bonner155,700155,700155,7001
Mike Carrigan110,100110,100110,1001
Mike Veith994,680994,680994,6801
Sandy Henning190,730190,730190,7301
Steve Mercer282,070282,070282,0701
Travis Friedman539,700973,250106,1402

Dirty Harold (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Frank Lane178,870,180178,870,180178,870,1801
Mike Veith96,753,38096,753,38096,753,3801
Steve Mercer181,621,260181,621,260181,621,2601

Disco Fever (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk174,780226,390123,1602
Avery Bonner191,830191,830191,8301
Bill Bush247,640247,640247,6401
Brian LeBlanc265,330265,330265,3301
Chad Hastings321,550321,550321,5501
Cristal Guillen387,700387,700387,7001
Dan Mize322,780322,780322,7801
Eric Kraus350,160356,550343,7702
Jason Bonner246,380246,380246,3801
Kevin Castora555,900555,900555,9001
Marianne Pangia371,460371,460371,4601
Marshall Bonner239,480539,87067,3303
Mike Carrigan289,220289,220289,2201
Mike Veith743,280743,280743,2801
Pete Tsipouras256,350256,350256,3501
Sandy Henning65,79065,79065,7901
Scott McCarthy397,700397,700397,7001

Eight Ball (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk71,830114,75028,9102
Avery Bonner127,850127,850127,8501
Bill Bush178,470178,470178,4701
Brian LeBlanc161,330287,93034,7202
Chad Hastings176,130295,04057,2202
Chris French85,150102,63067,6602
Cristal Guillen115,080115,080115,0801
Dan Mize37,25044,20030,3002
Eric Kraus35,33035,33035,3301
Kevin Castora40,22058,10022,3302
Marianne Pangia84,700141,53047,0603
Marshall Bonner28,30028,30028,3001
Mike Carrigan59,17059,17059,1701
Mike Veith37,53051,59023,4602
Pete Tsipouras106,090151,91060,2702
Sandy Henning55,260109,55022,0903

Eight Ball (Jasons) (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins52,66090,03015,2802
Andrew Cronk95,490144,18046,8002
Brian LeBlanc95,820159,69051,1503
Chad Hastings232,010232,010232,0101
Cindy McCarthy33,49043,69023,2902
Clif Schrock15,54016,30014,7702
David Clark53,72053,72053,7201
Evan Veith40,24040,24040,2401
Jason Bonner108,710108,710108,7101
Joe Fortuna25,72025,72025,7201
Mac McCubbin31,05031,05031,0501
Mark Finnerty40,43040,43040,4301
Marshall Bonner57,02088,49030,8803
Mike Veith73,00073,00073,0001
Sandy Henning27,13032,72021,5402

Fish Tales (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins8,849,60015,864,3504,760,3004
Andrew Cronk21,344,38049,539,5509,929,5008
Avery Bonner44,738,67044,738,67044,738,6701
Bill Bush13,051,63013,051,63013,051,6301
Brian LeBlanc59,078,310113,541,2004,353,1903
Chad Hastings159,156,530361,808,55014,500,8005
Chris French37,983,59037,983,59037,983,5901
Cindy McCarthy4,248,4604,248,4604,248,4601
Clif Schrock34,236,67099,267,890805,1703
Dan Mize12,212,89015,800,6206,829,0703
David Clark4,746,9105,965,9803,527,8302
Don Johnson11,565,31011,565,31011,565,3101
Eric Kraus15,450,84015,450,84015,450,8401
Evan Veith36,805,32066,803,9306,806,7102
Frank Lane96,749,56096,749,56096,749,5601
Garrett Pond13,198,79025,227,6101,169,9702
Jason Bonner27,871,08080,179,6404,645,8107
Joe Fortuna49,933,630123,752,0308,912,5306
Kathi Mercer516,930516,930516,9301
Kevin Castora31,024,80031,024,80031,024,8001
Kim Zink8,717,43011,789,6407,073,3203
Mac McCubbin102,818,650102,818,650102,818,6501
Marianne Pangia38,459,75097,004,8707,551,2904
Mark Finnerty18,495,77032,225,2706,320,2804
Marshall Bonner9,127,46022,908,7302,783,0004
Mike Carrigan13,004,80013,004,80013,004,8001
Mike Veith104,453,900244,607,84028,730,4805
Pete Tsipouras11,764,11014,927,4708,600,7402
Richard Sluder62,583,42062,583,42062,583,4201
Sandy Henning7,906,57017,700,4002,570,7803
Scott McCarthy5,905,5306,538,9505,272,1102
Stephen Cronk18,207,18026,701,0609,713,2902
Steve Mercer20,497,76020,497,76020,497,7601
Todd Cranwell48,859,060134,970,7204,539,0203
Travis Friedman11,900,79011,932,74011,868,8402

Fish Tales (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins4,059,6504,059,6504,059,6501
Andrew Cronk7,981,9409,285,2206,678,6502
Brian LeBlanc6,374,3706,374,3706,374,3701
Chad Hastings6,499,5409,810,9803,188,1002
Cindy McCarthy5,579,4608,190,7802,968,1402
Clif Schrock9,863,5209,863,5209,863,5201
Dan Mize20,015,91020,015,91020,015,9101
David Clark11,352,34011,352,34011,352,3401
Eric Kraus15,689,15015,689,15015,689,1501
Evan Veith10,323,86010,730,1109,917,6102
Frank Lane15,526,45015,526,45015,526,4501
Garrett Pond37,517,39037,517,39037,517,3901
Jason Bonner10,537,24010,537,24010,537,2401
Joe Fortuna16,899,82024,975,5808,824,0502
Kathi Mercer1,202,8401,202,8401,202,8401
Kim Zink5,356,5108,492,0502,220,9702
Mac McCubbin25,680,13025,680,13025,680,1301
Marianne Pangia38,513,19083,415,07011,652,7703
Mark Finnerty15,870,76028,532,2703,209,2502
Marshall Bonner12,134,99020,023,9806,481,8303
Mike Carrigan20,227,47020,227,47020,227,4701
Mike Veith20,553,43025,826,48016,275,2503
Richard Sluder9,372,5409,372,5409,372,5401
Sandy Henning8,533,41012,830,5304,064,3004
Scott McCarthy7,370,1907,370,1907,370,1901
Stephen Cronk21,001,79024,498,93017,504,6502
Steve Mercer15,255,23015,823,07014,687,3902
Todd Cranwell9,378,65011,614,6007,142,7002
Travis Friedman5,362,0605,362,0605,362,0601

Game of Thrones (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins12,405,65012,680,07012,131,2202
Andrew Cronk32,435,73044,268,99020,602,4702
Chris Radziewicz77,522,65077,522,65077,522,6501
Cindy McCarthy12,173,28012,173,28012,173,2801
Don Johnson8,617,3408,847,7308,386,9502
Frank Lane6,512,0606,512,0606,512,0601
Garrett Pond4,177,2904,177,2904,177,2901
Jennifer Radziewicz48,813,65048,813,65048,813,6501
Joe Fortuna41,511,68041,511,68041,511,6801
Kim Zink18,024,56024,335,61014,788,5003
Mike Veith113,056,300113,056,300113,056,3001
Steve Mercer11,354,06014,023,0408,685,0802
Todd Cranwell14,244,67014,244,67014,244,6701
Tom Leary11,045,62011,045,62011,045,6201

Grand Lizard (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins115,270187,39043,1402
Andrew Cronk359,960366,180353,7402
Avery Bonner573,1001,143,170161,8403
Brian LeBlanc506,720887,390245,0903
Chad Hastings1,565,2802,298,710548,8604
Chris French231,550231,550231,5501
Chris Radziewicz35,61035,61035,6101
Cindy McCarthy269,470269,470269,4701
Dan Mize271,340416,800125,8802
David Clark113,380113,380113,3801
Don Johnson171,850244,970122,8003
Eric Kraus95,03095,03095,0301
Evan Veith740,2901,081,400399,1802
Frank Lane232,500232,500232,5001
Garrett Pond112,380112,380112,3801
Jason Bonner188,620259,62038,5304
Jennifer Radziewicz50,67050,67050,6701
Joe Fortuna69,61069,61069,6101
Kathi Mercer16,41016,41016,4101
Kevin Castora1,475,4101,475,4101,475,4101
Kim Zink114,900215,2808,5304
Mac McCubbin283,240421,310145,1702
Marianne Pangia598,250945,700371,4506
Marshall Bonner339,100975,470106
Mike Veith1,326,2902,552,670319,4404
Paul Pond218,960218,960218,9601
Pete Tsipouras279,790306,040253,5402
Sandy Henning154,700407,61040,7404
Scott McCarthy783,0801,505,53060,6302
Stephen Cronk628,650628,650628,6501
Todd Cranwell399,130423,590374,6602

Guardians of the Galaxy (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins6,536,8606,536,8606,536,8601
Andre Blackshear22,337,78022,337,78022,337,7801
Andrew Cronk41,266,630101,441,0409,926,1103
Avery Bonner115,347,060187,905,15064,408,3903
Bill Bush38,600,89064,481,75012,720,0202
Brian LeBlanc128,414,060227,034,33029,793,7802
Chad Hastings367,263,510808,045,730127,567,9603
Chris French25,018,15037,443,0907,066,4103
Chris Radziewicz21,800,77021,800,77021,800,7701
Clif Schrock83,061,860163,795,2102,328,5102
Cristal Guillen6,147,9207,779,9204,515,9102
Dan Mize15,360,45025,177,7707,806,2506
David Clark35,211,18064,764,6005,657,7502
Don Johnson13,604,50013,604,50013,604,5001
Eric Kraus107,137,190301,960,91027,968,5904
Evan Veith8,011,2509,952,4404,610,9303
Frank Lane10,010,87010,010,87010,010,8701
Garrett Pond6,121,3507,524,6204,718,0802
Jason Bonner76,805,740151,892,02029,932,3304
Jennifer Radziewicz6,572,8506,572,8506,572,8501
Joe Fortuna4,925,1207,475,5202,374,7202
Kathi Mercer24,711,97024,711,97024,711,9701
Kevin Castora6,429,6206,429,6206,429,6201
Kim Zink6,274,41010,794,2901,953,2704
Mac McCubbin2,171,2102,171,2102,171,2101
Marianne Pangia98,032,400223,959,69051,018,8906
Mark Finnerty10,056,35013,821,9106,290,7802
Marshall Bonner41,176,68089,926,08012,612,4204
Mike Carrigan47,483,110108,091,0303,023,9704
Mike Veith57,157,680116,041,43023,389,8503
Pete Tsipouras47,193,62064,621,02029,766,2202
Sandy Henning70,733,750260,258,50010,060,9205
Scott McCarthy21,102,42033,528,1508,676,6802
Stephen Cronk11,391,16019,696,2306,021,7003
Steve Mercer45,496,20084,853,9706,138,4202
Todd Cranwell32,527,80060,743,9104,311,6802
Tom Leary6,101,0306,101,0306,101,0301
Travis Friedman12,976,64012,976,64012,976,6401

Guns N Roses (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk851,010851,007851,0071
Chad Hastings558,760558,758558,7581
Chris Radziewicz577,150577,153577,1531
Dan Mize123,340123,335123,3351
Don Johnson483,030483,033483,0331
Frank Lane617,330617,332617,3321
Jennifer Radziewicz141,480141,483141,4831
Joe Fortuna222,700222,697222,6971
Kathi Mercer418,800418,804418,8041
Kim Zink122,360122,364122,3641
Mark Finnerty224,700343,253106,1472
Marshall Bonner111,340111,343111,3431
Mike Veith1,122,8701,322,118923,6202
Richard Sluder297,250472,477122,0252
Sandy Henning624,840810,555439,1242
Todd Cranwell362,020478,866245,1802
Travis Friedman178,510178,507178,5071

Harlem Globetrotters (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins116,000116,000116,0001
Andrew Cronk79,650127,37053,2604
Brian LeBlanc189,220269,090109,3402
Chad Hastings128,850208,96048,7302
Clif Schrock176,750176,750176,7501
Dan Mize174,910174,910174,9101
David Clark185,080258,110112,0402
Don Johnson38,37045,93030,8002
Frank Lane25,21025,21025,2101
Jason Bonner67,03067,03067,0301
Joe Fortuna76,400126,53045,5505
Kim Zink138,170138,170138,1701
Mac McCubbin40,06040,06040,0601
Marianne Pangia210,770210,770210,7701
Mark Finnerty99,020151,69046,3502
Marshall Bonner292,290292,290292,2901
Mike Carrigan43,85043,85043,8501
Mike Veith130,670182,54048,9903
Paul Pond82,79095,83069,7502
Richard Sluder38,51038,51038,5101
Sandy Henning48,59063,94035,6706
Scott McCarthy155,490155,490155,4901
Steve Mercer129,890147,200112,5802

Hollywood Heat (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins473,870473,870473,8701
Chad Hastings2,436,7702,436,7702,436,7701
Dan Mize531,720531,720531,7201
Frank Lane2,023,0002,023,0002,023,0001
Garrett Pond249,540249,540249,5401
Jason Bonner494,630494,630494,6301
Kim Zink626,3001,259,990146,5103
Marianne Pangia388,970448,420329,5102
Mark Finnerty481,690654,570308,8002
Marshall Bonner595,540595,540595,5401
Richard Sluder294,800294,800294,8001
Sandy Henning372,360372,360372,3601
Stephen Cronk235,450235,450235,4501
Todd Cranwell1,100,7901,756,140191,2003

Iron Maiden (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins15,938,81027,209,8204,667,7902
Andrew Cronk22,987,07032,153,06012,691,5905
Avery Bonner9,336,0509,336,0509,336,0501
Bill Bush9,253,9509,253,9509,253,9501
Brian LeBlanc21,389,35021,389,35021,389,3501
Chad Hastings260,765,160404,123,560117,406,7602
Chris French20,719,03020,719,03020,719,0301
Chris Radziewicz18,819,15046,966,730999,4503
Clif Schrock69,656,58069,656,58069,656,5801
Cristal Guillen5,119,7405,119,7405,119,7401
David Clark32,640,73047,443,60017,837,8502
Don Johnson8,565,53022,398,8503,335,4204
Eric Kraus17,207,58017,207,58017,207,5801
Garrett Pond13,366,43019,303,7409,550,0703
Jennifer Radziewicz2,186,3703,733,460639,2802
Joe Fortuna20,066,47020,066,47020,066,4701
Kathi Mercer14,793,98022,544,2007,043,7502
Kevin Castora36,873,60036,873,60036,873,6001
Kim Zink7,313,25010,211,2201,701,7903
Mac McCubbin17,403,39036,634,2206,879,5803
Marianne Pangia50,672,530117,909,7306,704,5904
Marshall Bonner42,611,400182,827,4205,017,7905
Mike Carrigan12,131,59023,330,410932,7702
Mike Veith14,850,68014,850,68014,850,6801
Paul Pond9,617,5809,617,5809,617,5801
Pete Tsipouras8,128,7408,128,7408,128,7401
Richard Sluder40,219,51040,219,51040,219,5101
Sandy Henning30,842,13046,475,9701,628,6305
Scott McCarthy17,811,86017,811,86017,811,8601
Stephen Cronk2,003,7702,003,7702,003,7701
Steve Mercer6,818,0607,032,8906,603,2302
Todd Cranwell185,794,950356,112,70015,477,2002
Travis Friedman18,348,24018,348,24018,348,2401

Iron Man (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins3,464,2204,017,1302,911,3102
Andrew Cronk2,868,8702,868,8702,868,8701
Brian LeBlanc6,700,8506,700,8506,700,8501
Chris Radziewicz3,239,2403,239,2403,239,2401
Cindy McCarthy1,709,6201,709,6201,709,6201
Clif Schrock4,033,4804,033,4804,033,4801
David Clark3,417,8403,944,3802,891,3002
Don Johnson2,939,0603,864,2602,013,8602
Frank Lane1,840,0901,840,0901,840,0901
Garrett Pond2,708,7702,708,7702,708,7701
Jason Bonner2,820,0002,820,0002,820,0001
Jennifer Radziewicz1,341,2801,341,2801,341,2801
Kathi Mercer1,432,5601,537,8801,327,2402
Kim Zink2,024,9102,127,0801,922,7302
Mac McCubbin4,548,0806,584,6502,511,5002
Marianne Pangia7,105,5507,105,5507,105,5501
Mark Finnerty3,714,6503,714,6503,714,6501
Marshall Bonner2,732,7603,743,1802,175,9203
Mike Carrigan2,648,5102,686,1702,610,8502
Mike Veith3,246,1003,246,1003,246,1001
Paul Pond3,587,1403,587,1403,587,1401
Richard Sluder2,278,8402,376,2702,181,4002
Sandy Henning5,153,8805,866,9204,255,3603
Scott McCarthy2,518,8002,608,2902,429,3002
Stephen Cronk2,441,0203,205,7601,026,9304
Steve Mercer3,801,1003,801,1003,801,1001
Todd Cranwell2,880,0602,880,0602,880,0601
Travis Friedman3,381,1404,238,1402,524,1302

Jacks To Open (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins153,770235,79040,2903
Andrew Cronk165,950348,75094,8105
Avery Bonner242,900246,730239,0702
Bill Bush34,39034,39034,3901
Brian LeBlanc397,040431,870333,8204
Chad Hastings316,410631,16070,56010
Chris French315,670832,43062,3404
Chris Radziewicz319,370319,370319,3701
Cindy McCarthy148,720155,140137,3203
Cristal Guillen96,65096,65096,6501
Dan Mize202,310202,310202,3101
David Clark179,420179,420179,4201
Don Johnson282,510535,940140,8003
Eric Kraus357,620544,260236,6905
Evan Veith133,400189,65040,9003
Frank Lane137,890137,890137,8901
Garrett Pond152,510351,47051,9903
Jason Bonner210,310354,920126,9307
Jennifer Radziewicz256,540256,540256,5401
Joe Fortuna285,200415,970154,4202
Kathi Mercer96,90096,90096,9001
Kevin Castora392,670678,510121,0903
Kim Zink177,300291,50045,5403
Mac McCubbin223,720380,54042,4505
Marianne Pangia198,590340,800126,4005
Mark Finnerty292,390338,380232,5503
Marshall Bonner224,500402,82064,5406
Mike Carrigan332,000622,45033,3906
Mike Veith406,490969,59062,7509
Paul Pond169,140169,140169,1401
Pete Tsipouras288,680512,71064,6502
Sandy Henning93,470217,36026,7903
Scott McCarthy145,980167,520103,7203
Stephen Cronk51,54051,54051,5401
Steve Mercer189,910255,260124,5602
Travis Friedman96,620137,46055,7702

Joker Poker (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins55,48091,90019,0602
Andrew Cronk91,170118,53045,5903
Avery Bonner277,080277,080277,0801
Brian LeBlanc174,760227,080122,4302
Chad Hastings90,610109,84057,4204
Chris French166,570166,570166,5701
Cindy McCarthy157,710157,710157,7101
Clif Schrock127,820172,85082,7802
Cristal Guillen40,83040,83040,8301
Dan Mize55,63072,74038,5102
Evan Veith127,750147,55098,5303
Frank Lane56,88061,14052,6202
Garrett Pond73,48073,48073,4801
Jason Bonner110,970175,22034,6104
Joe Fortuna60,62060,62060,6201
Kim Zink131,790131,790131,7901
Mac McCubbin87,40087,40087,4001
Marianne Pangia120,760120,760120,7601
Mark Finnerty64,66086,23043,0902
Marshall Bonner40,26046,45034,0702
Mike Carrigan81,530124,37042,0105
Mike Veith101,990145,11051,2403
Pete Tsipouras106,910108,780105,0402
Richard Sluder80,68080,68080,6801
Sandy Henning94,650125,08064,2202
Scott McCarthy58,73058,73058,7301
Steve Mercer69,58069,58069,5801
Todd Cranwell150,670150,670150,6701
Travis Friedman29,60029,60029,6001

Jurassic Park (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins9,518,91010,219,5708,964,5903
Andrew Cronk12,999,59014,179,22011,819,9502
Brian LeBlanc48,090,22083,578,44024,107,5603
Chad Hastings231,164,990231,164,990231,164,9901
Chris Radziewicz20,370,88020,370,88020,370,8801
Cindy McCarthy24,526,97052,870,9002,510,7803
Clif Schrock23,042,53036,507,05015,969,8903
Dan Mize21,005,57021,005,57021,005,5701
David Clark12,162,39019,610,8604,713,9202
Don Johnson20,966,07024,527,13018,079,2103
Evan Veith68,956,70093,614,19051,634,4803
Garrett Pond1,932,9501,932,9501,932,9501
Jason Bonner17,409,59019,231,95015,587,2202
Jennifer Radziewicz6,445,6306,445,6306,445,6301
Joe Fortuna18,441,19022,101,87014,780,5002
Kim Zink19,294,93019,294,93019,294,9301
Mac McCubbin24,414,87034,987,5607,237,8503
Marianne Pangia44,964,30068,597,01021,331,5902
Mark Finnerty19,868,78029,065,51010,879,9403
Marshall Bonner26,679,29026,679,29026,679,2901
Mike Veith20,860,31031,844,09013,929,9603
Paul Pond11,429,45025,892,4403,484,9803
Sandy Henning7,830,62013,531,5204,918,0603
Scott McCarthy15,641,62018,099,36013,183,8802
Stephen Cronk9,320,82017,900,2204,629,5803
Steve Mercer9,312,6009,312,6009,312,6001
Todd Cranwell21,023,06026,455,57015,590,5502
Tom Leary18,127,59018,127,59018,127,5901
Travis Friedman15,477,25015,477,25015,477,2501

Last Action Hero (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins58,933,88058,933,88058,933,8801
Kim Zink47,598,80047,598,80047,598,8001
Marshall Bonner289,165,630289,165,630289,165,6301

Led Zeppelin (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk7,002,5707,002,5707,002,5701
Brian LeBlanc27,289,38027,289,38027,289,3801
Chad Hastings65,734,37065,734,37065,734,3701
Cindy McCarthy3,125,7303,125,7303,125,7301
Clif Schrock8,859,74011,882,6801,703,8804
Dan Mize3,481,8303,944,0702,860,8803
David Clark3,301,2004,447,0402,155,3502
Don Johnson2,703,3802,703,3802,703,3801
Evan Veith7,636,7107,636,7107,636,7101
Jason Bonner10,001,87024,859,7101,901,7103
Joe Fortuna3,316,8805,396,2501,237,5102
Kathi Mercer1,322,8501,322,8501,322,8501
Kim Zink4,996,3404,996,3404,996,3401
Marianne Pangia3,753,7106,525,2301,044,3503
Mark Finnerty3,221,9603,546,7102,897,2002
Marshall Bonner4,021,2104,021,2104,021,2101
Mike Carrigan39,349,81039,349,81039,349,8101
Mike Veith14,196,38014,196,38014,196,3801
Richard Sluder3,423,5405,169,8801,677,2002
Sandy Henning17,060,77031,367,8402,753,6902
Stephen Cronk2,209,6802,209,6802,209,6801
Steve Mercer6,042,1006,042,1006,042,1001
Todd Cranwell5,042,1005,042,1005,042,1001
Travis Friedman9,189,0509,189,0509,189,0501

Mandalorian (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins14,693,16023,030,7004,126,5603
Andrew Cronk71,593,90081,628,55061,559,2402
Brian LeBlanc20,850,58020,850,58020,850,5801
Chad Hastings289,764,540289,764,540289,764,5401
Chris Radziewicz14,088,68022,636,7205,540,6402
Cindy McCarthy10,197,43023,254,2903,382,6003
Clif Schrock61,637,26071,093,35052,181,1602
Dan Mize4,120,8704,120,8704,120,8701
Don Johnson5,812,8508,743,2403,637,2103
Frank Lane19,103,84034,407,6203,800,0502
Garrett Pond27,916,44051,772,4604,060,4202
Jason Bonner54,881,29054,881,29054,881,2901
Jennifer Radziewicz6,892,32010,348,7403,435,9002
Joe Fortuna28,875,79079,246,1502,654,7704
Kathi Mercer23,653,95056,030,700798,5003
Kim Zink12,082,15019,340,650724,0703
Mac McCubbin83,197,49096,144,72070,250,2602
Marianne Pangia4,769,7109,074,120465,2902
Mark Finnerty31,266,55042,897,83013,731,6403
Marshall Bonner45,343,54075,436,8807,551,2703
Mike Carrigan53,034,90057,641,66050,408,8603
Mike Veith44,257,22061,876,28012,705,7903
Richard Sluder8,991,09015,043,2702,938,9002
Sandy Henning12,069,50022,483,8501,655,1402
Scott McCarthy35,354,49035,592,98035,115,9902
Stephen Cronk19,062,88038,806,4301,466,5403
Steve Mercer28,661,91058,750,77010,983,3403
Todd Cranwell5,759,1009,348,7902,169,4102
Travis Friedman29,010,91036,269,45017,821,6303

Mata Hari (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins32,78033,95032,0403
Andrew Cronk99,520102,14096,9002
Avery Bonner216,780227,370206,1802
Bill Bush25,46039,38011,5302
Brian LeBlanc103,930178,15045,4904
Chad Hastings220,860563,79029,3808
Chris French50,63081,22020,0402
Chris Radziewicz93,770107,47080,0602
Cindy McCarthy113,150193,37032,9302
Clif Schrock75,430123,28038,6603
Dan Mize57,04066,80047,2702
David Clark41,00041,00041,0001
Eric Kraus58,330122,81011,6203
Evan Veith47,37057,19037,5402
Frank Lane265,130265,130265,1301
Garrett Pond19,10019,10019,1001
Jason Bonner80,140242,66015,8604
Joe Fortuna135,430197,77068,9603
Kevin Castora185,590185,590185,5901
Kim Zink16,81021,3809,9203
Mac McCubbin86,030133,72038,3402
Marianne Pangia63,400138,48027,6306
Mark Finnerty46,36046,36046,3601
Marshall Bonner104,710153,88036,3005
Mike Carrigan82,60092,15073,0402
Mike Veith172,520295,76049,6907
Pete Tsipouras411,590633,960189,2102
Richard Sluder96,180267,23025,2304
Sandy Henning74,650159,61027,4103
Scott McCarthy230,180431,19040,3104
Stephen Cronk34,73034,73034,7301
Todd Cranwell110,490199,74021,2302
Travis Friedman118,010181,95054,0702

Mata Hari (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins37,88041,91033,8402
Andrew Cronk155,280368,54039,0004
Avery Bonner310,480310,480310,4801
Bill Bush197,080197,080197,0801
Brian LeBlanc98,870156,34053,5603
Chad Hastings64,31070,06052,5804
Chris French51,67062,90040,4402
Cindy McCarthy87,60087,60087,6001
Clif Schrock193,840193,840193,8401
Cristal Guillen62,62062,62062,6201
Dan Mize43,17050,49030,4074
David Clark110,820144,90054,6303
Don Johnson29,705,90059,354,89056,9102
Eric Kraus270,860567,910112,7303
Evan Veith274,480274,480274,4801
Garrett Pond26,23026,23026,2301
Jason Bonner59,32085,83035,5106
Jennifer Radziewicz21,048,61021,048,61021,048,6101
Joe Fortuna99,010213,45043,2705
Kathi Mercer10,123,51020,192,76054,2602
Kevin Castora163,190292,18070,1303
Kim Zink2,597,89010,251,39012,1404
Mac McCubbin151,280246,00056,5502
Marianne Pangia97,070224,52029,5403
Mark Finnerty267,220267,220267,2201
Marshall Bonner51,65073,31030,4403
Mike Carrigan126,890233,62039,0903
Mike Veith47,35050,90043,8002
Pete Tsipouras132,270188,57075,9602
Richard Sluder24,05024,05024,0501
Sandy Henning106,540364,53023,7108
Stephen Cronk219,110419,04089,8003
Steve Mercer140,640221,62059,6602
Todd Cranwell104,230179,36040,3504
Travis Friedman557,230557,230557,2301

Metallica (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins3,766,4305,853,2602,555,5503
Andrew Cronk6,898,29021,671,3202,140,0706
Avery Bonner23,447,21023,447,21023,447,2101
Bill Bush7,043,8407,043,8407,043,8401
Chad Hastings37,121,72078,779,5202,949,8107
Chris French5,302,6708,874,1903,087,6304
Chris Radziewicz1,806,1801,806,1801,806,1801
Cindy McCarthy4,605,8504,605,8504,605,8501
Clif Schrock4,442,9405,127,5103,705,8003
Dan Mize3,674,3306,203,3301,548,8003
David Clark6,852,34014,501,4903,679,2404
Don Johnson2,815,3003,591,7902,038,8102
Eric Kraus4,061,7004,801,8903,479,4103
Evan Veith19,848,20044,792,4005,865,6904
Frank Lane3,184,0103,184,0103,184,0101
Garrett Pond3,780,9104,007,6003,554,2102
Jason Bonner7,114,57015,249,4403,700,2805
Joe Fortuna12,908,91023,410,7003,506,7505
Kathi Mercer2,778,0102,778,0102,778,0101
Kevin Castora34,530,05040,117,38028,942,7202
Kim Zink6,319,68018,174,8502,044,7707
Mac McCubbin2,829,1903,248,3702,410,0002
Marianne Pangia9,840,73025,692,1802,836,9307
Mark Finnerty24,918,97073,585,4503,077,3004
Marshall Bonner10,221,01029,451,6203,080,0806
Mike Carrigan4,429,7306,773,4003,319,1804
Mike Veith22,030,73064,358,1003,206,0105
Pete Tsipouras3,177,2903,177,2903,177,2901
Richard Sluder5,088,4606,873,0733,554,9703
Sandy Henning12,914,05032,986,3802,582,2305
Scott McCarthy2,995,5602,995,5602,995,5601
Stephen Cronk6,520,2909,138,8603,901,7102
Steve Mercer4,733,6106,761,7402,705,4702
Todd Cranwell12,787,10026,180,9805,290,3203
Travis Friedman3,319,5703,512,2903,126,8402

Metallica (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian LeBlanc24,742,61024,742,61024,742,6101
Cindy McCarthy2,702,8302,702,8302,702,8301
Clif Schrock1,409,7901,409,7901,409,7901
Dan Mize9,114,91010,223,0608,006,7502
David Clark2,896,2502,896,2502,896,2501
Don Johnson3,013,8104,301,8101,725,8002
Garrett Pond6,590,0006,590,0006,590,0001
Jason Bonner25,782,81025,782,81025,782,8101
Kathi Mercer2,505,0603,152,3901,857,7202
Kim Zink6,580,6306,580,6306,580,6301
Mac McCubbin2,752,4002,752,4002,752,4001
Marianne Pangia19,468,88019,468,88019,468,8801
Mark Finnerty7,759,7509,813,2505,706,2502
Mike Carrigan4,675,7304,675,7304,675,7301
Mike Veith55,742,49055,742,49055,742,4901
Richard Sluder2,237,5402,237,5402,237,5401
Sandy Henning16,544,32016,544,32016,544,3201
Scott McCarthy12,173,54020,157,0104,190,0602
Stephen Cronk4,873,2507,247,5002,498,9902

Mustang (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins14,669,96022,847,13010,409,2403
Andrew Cronk18,929,23032,183,3908,970,3204
Chad Hastings16,250,87016,250,87016,250,8701
Chris Radziewicz25,014,43033,630,95016,397,9002
Cindy McCarthy23,300,66035,484,24011,117,0702
Dan Mize12,417,35012,417,35012,417,3501
Don Johnson27,458,80046,925,3507,992,2502
Jason Bonner19,881,09019,881,09019,881,0901
Jennifer Radziewicz5,922,4506,344,9905,499,9002
Joe Fortuna10,153,50014,013,9603,886,4504
Kim Zink12,694,68019,526,5306,535,6304
Mac McCubbin20,723,66026,440,31015,007,0002
Marianne Pangia45,378,27078,363,84012,392,7002
Marshall Bonner17,543,54017,543,54017,543,5401
Mike Carrigan8,932,0708,932,0708,932,0701
Mike Veith81,816,37081,816,37081,816,3701
Paul Pond19,356,79019,356,79019,356,7901
Sandy Henning11,691,40012,371,44011,011,3602
Scott McCarthy10,886,48015,210,4006,562,5502
Stephen Cronk5,029,1105,029,1105,029,1101
Steve Mercer48,502,09048,502,09048,502,0901
Todd Cranwell14,351,30014,351,30014,351,3001
Tom Leary11,561,87011,561,87011,561,8701
Travis Friedman8,501,1908,501,1908,501,1901

NBA Fastbreak (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins2636162
Andrew Cronk5895173
Clif Schrock7676761
Don Johnson1616161
Evan Veith6672592
Garrett Pond3556142
Jason Bonner1313132
Joe Fortuna4949491
Kim Zink2727271
Marianne Pangia3843322
Mike Carrigan3232321
Paul Pond1515151
Scott McCarthy3838381
Stephen Cronk1313131

Night Moves (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk1,309,8001,309,8001,309,8001
Brian LeBlanc1,403,7201,403,7201,403,7201
Chad Hastings10,294,29010,294,29010,294,2901
Cindy McCarthy187,840187,840187,8401
Clif Schrock331,650331,650331,6501
Evan Veith346,390346,390346,3901
Jason Bonner510,750510,750510,7501
Joe Fortuna686,650686,650686,6501
Kim Zink1,111,5301,111,5301,111,5301
Mac McCubbin247,570254,570240,5702
Mike Carrigan99,39099,39099,3901
Mike Veith1,547,4201,826,4001,268,4402
Sandy Henning327,510327,510327,5101
Scott McCarthy690,140690,140690,1401

Nitro Ground Shaker (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk94,17094,17094,1701
Brian LeBlanc25,21025,21025,2101
Chad Hastings154,670262,99046,3502
Cindy McCarthy67,93088,09047,7702
Clif Schrock42,85042,85042,8501
Don Johnson36,01036,01036,0101
Joe Fortuna134,080134,080134,0801
Kim Zink49,76068,84030,6702
Mac McCubbin97,510239,09016,4003
Marianne Pangia40,54040,54040,5401
Marshall Bonner47,90055,38040,4102
Mike Veith131,400131,400131,4001
Paul Pond37,53037,53037,5301
Sandy Henning23,38023,38023,3801
Scott McCarthy57,22057,22057,2201
Stephen Cronk30,76030,76030,7601
Todd Cranwell41,17041,17041,1701

Paragon (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk73,010102,70035,1203
Chad Hastings78,580107,69049,4602
Cindy McCarthy11,40011,40011,4001
Clif Schrock48,66067,70029,6102
Dan Mize17,05017,05017,0501
Evan Veith39,93039,93039,9301
Frank Lane61,93061,93061,9301
Jason Bonner32,03032,03032,0301
Joe Fortuna53,02059,88046,5803
Mac McCubbin65,89065,89065,8901
Marianne Pangia26,62026,62026,6201
Mark Finnerty12,12012,12012,1201
Marshall Bonner23,50036,44010,5502
Mike Carrigan39,74043,11033,6203
Mike Veith32,92032,92032,9201
Sandy Henning44,66044,66044,6601
Scott McCarthy45,76045,76045,7601

Pioneer (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins19,53024,41014,6502
Andrew Cronk28,81042,89011,5605
Bill Bush10,87010,87010,8701
Brian LeBlanc32,30035,08029,5202
Chad Hastings44,72057,08029,1805
Chris French20,68020,68020,6801
Cindy McCarthy28,70028,70028,7001
Cristal Guillen8,9708,9708,9701
Dan Mize16,76019,76013,7602
Don Johnson20,53020,53020,5301
Eric Kraus30,15040,94016,0903
Evan Veith18,04018,04018,0401
Garrett Pond21,86029,06014,6602
Jason Bonner24,68051,0509,3104
Joe Fortuna19,88026,45016,5303
Kevin Castora45,28045,28045,2801
Kim Zink27,43034,09021,7803
Mac McCubbin27,22043,22015,1403
Marianne Pangia18,51021,20014,3403
Mark Finnerty46,57046,57046,5701
Marshall Bonner30,55035,60019,2104
Mike Carrigan22,51029,65017,0005
Mike Veith42,28059,87032,7104
Sandy Henning23,68039,14014,4305
Scott McCarthy37,28040,49034,9003
Stephen Cronk25,64025,64025,6401

Rolling Stones (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk2,708,1203,272,7602,143,4702
Avery Bonner8,726,7408,726,7408,726,7401
Bill Bush3,030,7203,030,7203,030,7201
Brian LeBlanc28,906,77028,906,77028,906,7701
Chad Hastings19,841,60029,875,1009,808,1002
Chris French5,585,1706,415,8604,754,4702
Cindy McCarthy6,585,0606,585,0606,585,0601
Clif Schrock2,079,8402,079,8402,079,8401
Eric Kraus6,645,4306,645,4306,645,4301
Evan Veith2,820,5602,820,5602,820,5601
Jason Bonner5,712,9705,712,9705,712,9701
Joe Fortuna4,346,5504,346,5504,346,5501
Kim Zink1,328,2301,328,2301,328,2301
Marianne Pangia2,418,8602,418,8602,418,8601
Marshall Bonner4,432,5505,769,6803,095,4102
Mike Carrigan3,856,8604,224,3903,640,3303
Mike Veith7,923,28011,563,4204,283,1402
Pete Tsipouras15,285,83015,285,83015,285,8301
Sandy Henning5,895,4708,757,0403,033,8902
Scott McCarthy9,016,1909,016,1909,016,1901

Star Wars Comic (DPC) (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Frank Lane189,014,320189,014,320189,014,3201
Mike Veith929,702,610929,702,610929,702,6101
Steve Mercer217,498,820217,498,820217,498,8201

Star Wars Comic (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk298,432,450298,432,450298,432,4501
Chad Hastings201,977,440349,161,51054,793,3602
Chris Radziewicz29,800,41038,534,52021,066,2902
Dan Mize85,661,060128,019,74034,510,6503
David Clark31,413,89031,413,89031,413,8901
Don Johnson92,092,700210,963,09021,204,7503
Eric Kraus782,392,930782,392,930782,392,9301
Garrett Pond203,503,050203,503,050203,503,0501
Jason Bonner121,253,400121,253,400121,253,4001
Jennifer Radziewicz71,560,64091,767,16051,354,1102
Joe Fortuna31,147,55031,147,55031,147,5501
Kathi Mercer60,896,87060,896,87060,896,8701
Marianne Pangia36,729,05036,729,05036,729,0501
Mark Finnerty38,160,24038,160,24038,160,2401
Marshall Bonner301,147,610492,500,560109,794,6602
Mike Veith397,287,950483,654,030310,921,8702
Sandy Henning36,914,16041,992,88031,835,4302
Stephen Cronk97,938,260143,738,20052,138,3102
Steve Mercer318,051,370620,616,62015,486,1102
Todd Cranwell201,821,580353,021,37050,621,7902
Travis Friedman98,843,76098,843,76098,843,7601

Stars (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Cronk26,17026,17026,1701
Chad Hastings74,230126,40022,0502
Clif Schrock24,14024,14024,1401
Dan Mize86,81086,81086,8101
Evan Veith123,880141,150106,6002
Garrett Pond30,75030,75030,7501
Jason Bonner44,65044,65044,6501
Joe Fortuna54,53054,53054,5301
Kim Zink37,11037,11037,1101
Marianne Pangia65,06065,06065,0601
Mark Finnerty25,63025,63025,6301
Marshall Bonner85,10085,10085,1001
Mike Carrigan99,680116,35083,0002
Mike Veith87,26087,26087,2601
Scott McCarthy47,26047,26047,2601

Stranger Things (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins18,914,34025,842,1006,674,4304
Andre Blackshear37,453,05037,453,05037,453,0501
Andrew Cronk45,982,530102,477,5806,843,1708
Avery Bonner57,984,04076,739,47039,228,6102
Brian LeBlanc57,289,29057,289,29057,289,2901
Chad Hastings50,311,110116,823,57012,780,8807
Chris Radziewicz69,320,14069,320,14069,320,1401
Cindy McCarthy24,971,59042,103,51012,352,6403
Clif Schrock20,773,32023,423,35019,230,5803
Dan Mize30,617,20063,702,94019,087,5906
David Clark18,328,20023,745,96014,627,4803
Don Johnson15,177,46024,372,9108,856,4505
Eric Kraus43,758,99043,758,99043,758,9901
Evan Veith50,737,46050,737,46050,737,4601
Frank Lane81,444,040103,586,56063,353,9403
Garrett Pond30,897,78041,957,75022,001,3803
Jason Bonner55,200,300135,563,54014,024,2508
Jennifer Radziewicz12,928,79012,928,79012,928,7901
Joe Fortuna34,107,11077,838,5708,972,8807
Kathi Mercer15,489,16019,642,85012,805,1003
Kim Zink40,868,070106,233,1009,571,3107
Mac McCubbin24,967,10027,815,05022,119,1402
Marianne Pangia55,463,820178,437,46013,224,6509
Mark Finnerty33,708,20048,299,49026,481,0904
Marshall Bonner42,636,16060,292,04019,461,9004
Mike Carrigan37,381,77065,098,15021,784,7707
Mike Veith105,546,790248,932,46031,145,9507
Paul Pond21,998,55021,998,55021,998,5501
Pete Tsipouras79,730,55091,041,26064,156,9503
Richard Sluder26,963,63037,865,28011,179,4003
Sandy Henning53,105,620113,437,32028,613,3607
Scott McCarthy29,038,81044,723,76013,725,4703
Stephen Cronk13,663,81023,861,3706,601,5303
Steve Mercer61,604,120112,676,57028,907,8806
Todd Cranwell32,857,93054,162,3107,020,4804
Tom Leary36,911,59036,911,59036,911,5901
Travis Friedman50,225,44063,220,10037,230,7702

Taxi (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins502,450502,450502,4501
Dan Mize756,7401,307,430423,8303
David Clark459,320547,690303,1903
Don Johnson562,020562,020562,0201
Frank Lane444,340444,340444,3401
Jason Bonner219,800221,710217,8802
Kathi Mercer478,980478,980478,9801
Kim Zink346,700346,700346,7001
Marianne Pangia430,860430,860430,8601
Mark Finnerty1,087,5101,247,100927,9202
Marshall Bonner200,020200,020200,0201
Mike Carrigan715,700787,030644,3702
Paul Pond572,680572,680572,6801
Richard Sluder461,570553,440369,7002
Travis Friedman188,650188,650188,6501

The Walking Dead (Chad's) (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins6,936,5607,736,0406,137,0702
Andrew Cronk12,611,72021,004,2805,212,0403
Brian LeBlanc15,044,81018,800,21011,289,4002
Chad Hastings10,708,80010,708,80010,708,8001
Chris Radziewicz13,574,18022,148,4204,999,9402
Cindy McCarthy8,784,7708,784,7708,784,7701
Clif Schrock20,244,44034,839,6505,649,2302
Dan Mize10,011,54014,392,0705,631,0102
David Clark12,968,32026,965,7604,425,5403
Don Johnson13,170,02025,823,6907,934,7604
Evan Veith17,495,59017,495,59017,495,5901
Frank Lane41,363,52041,363,52041,363,5201
Garrett Pond3,808,0703,808,0703,808,0701
Jason Bonner6,542,6807,067,7206,017,6402
Jennifer Radziewicz5,872,5109,332,6502,412,3602
Joe Fortuna11,078,15012,882,9809,273,3202
Kathi Mercer12,320,28018,481,4206,159,1302
Kim Zink7,355,9307,355,9307,355,9301
Mac McCubbin21,976,85021,976,85021,976,8501
Marianne Pangia5,092,6705,092,6705,092,6701
Mark Finnerty7,762,61010,114,2505,410,9602
Marshall Bonner22,941,59022,941,59022,941,5901
Mike Carrigan7,428,79017,113,7701,172,9603
Mike Veith32,879,74047,628,5708,927,2103
Paul Pond23,673,92042,414,5904,933,2402
Richard Sluder13,889,88013,889,88013,889,8801
Sandy Henning8,517,85015,575,3403,487,6603
Scott McCarthy5,039,0605,039,0605,039,0601
Stephen Cronk17,377,22017,377,22017,377,2201
Steve Mercer6,045,3007,865,3904,225,2002
Todd Cranwell3,936,6403,936,6403,936,6401

The Walking Dead (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins8,133,0308,133,0308,133,0301
Andrew Cronk24,672,21024,672,21024,672,2101
Chad Hastings64,770,880112,017,82017,523,9402
Clif Schrock10,015,32010,834,1109,196,5202
Don Johnson5,731,0405,731,0405,731,0401
Evan Veith11,869,67012,562,30011,177,0302
Garrett Pond5,155,0405,155,0405,155,0401
Jason Bonner42,102,13042,102,13042,102,1301
Joe Fortuna47,976,64047,976,64047,976,6401
Kim Zink5,934,8105,934,8105,934,8101
Marianne Pangia15,699,46018,352,73013,046,1802
Marshall Bonner13,602,28013,602,28013,602,2801
Mike Veith6,144,0506,144,0506,144,0501

Theatre of Magic (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins185,384,820214,620,760142,537,3403
Andre Blackshear84,100,26084,100,26084,100,2601
Andrew Cronk92,283,460156,600,14044,000,1603
Brian LeBlanc139,600,180139,600,180139,600,1801
Chad Hastings938,159,7601,615,511,290260,808,2202
Clif Schrock145,098,970255,747,70034,450,2302
Dan Mize163,700,150239,250,21088,150,0902
David Clark192,032,830320,500,20063,565,4602
Don Johnson45,013,01054,575,88035,450,1302
Eric Kraus91,887,31091,887,31091,887,3101
Evan Veith410,235,060495,868,300324,601,8102
Garrett Pond68,975,12078,650,13059,300,1002
Jason Bonner160,951,030194,901,710127,000,3402
Joe Fortuna179,793,460354,775,96075,597,5904
Kim Zink138,773,250174,150,130103,396,3602
Mac McCubbin260,757,430394,814,650126,700,2002
Marianne Pangia52,268,70086,387,27018,150,1302
Mark Finnerty52,300,06052,300,06052,300,0601
Marshall Bonner111,130,900249,250,19036,200,1003
Mike Carrigan78,281,23078,281,23078,281,2301
Mike Veith589,620,5301,301,961,240221,300,1403
Paul Pond29,750,11029,750,11029,750,1101
Sandy Henning193,870,710334,196,40095,315,5703
Scott McCarthy282,250,230282,250,230282,250,2301
Stephen Cronk102,150,090102,150,090102,150,0901
Steve Mercer78,579,03078,579,03078,579,0301
Todd Cranwell108,356,550108,356,550108,356,5501

Total Nuclear Annihilation (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins72,25072,25072,2501
Andrew Cronk315,420422,761208,0702
Chad Hastings1,036,1201,300,232772,0022
Chris Radziewicz191,670191,670191,6701
Cindy McCarthy15,48015,48015,4801
Dan Mize176,760176,760176,7601
Don Johnson179,330256,111102,5502
Evan Veith1,068,9701,068,9711,068,9711
Garrett Pond446,160446,161446,1611
Jason Bonner572,520572,521572,5211
Jennifer Radziewicz22,98022,98022,9801
Joe Fortuna92,52092,52092,5201
Marianne Pangia336,300463,861208,7402
Mike Carrigan256,910256,910256,9101
Mike Veith826,6901,443,213210,1712
Paul Pond12,38012,38412,3841
Scott McCarthy512,780810,601214,9502
Stephen Cronk23,34023,34023,3401
Steve Mercer222,810222,810222,8101
Todd Cranwell343,480343,481343,4811

WWE (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins6,355,6906,355,6906,355,6901
Brian LeBlanc24,983,80024,983,80024,983,8001
Cindy McCarthy8,287,1409,001,6907,572,5902
Clif Schrock38,179,32038,179,32038,179,3201
David Clark6,406,4806,406,4806,406,4801
Evan Veith46,007,78046,007,78046,007,7801
Joe Fortuna13,732,69018,259,7309,205,6502
Kim Zink9,830,16010,817,5208,842,7902
Mark Finnerty13,536,48013,536,48013,536,4801
Mike Veith53,818,52053,818,52053,818,5201
Paul Pond6,303,3006,303,3006,303,3001
Steve Mercer6,219,7506,219,7506,219,7501
Todd Cranwell16,451,96016,451,96016,451,9601
Tom Leary3,016,0603,016,0603,016,0601

Wheel of Fortune (Mike's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins1,406,2801,406,2801,406,2801
Andrew Cronk8,621,18012,276,3604,965,9902
Chad Hastings4,213,5604,213,5604,213,5601
Eric Kraus3,320,0703,320,0703,320,0701
Evan Veith4,500,7504,500,7504,500,7501
Frank Lane3,971,6703,971,6703,971,6701
Kim Zink6,695,0706,695,0706,695,0701
Marshall Bonner3,947,3503,947,3503,947,3501
Mike Veith7,254,79011,239,1903,270,3902
Steve Mercer2,847,6202,847,6202,847,6201

White Water (Chad's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins21,178,76054,671,2403,146,3305
Andrew Cronk22,747,34044,621,3204,805,5905
Chad Hastings223,668,110416,303,650119,077,8604
Chris French85,596,13085,596,13085,596,1301
Chris Radziewicz13,780,33017,960,5509,600,1102
Cindy McCarthy10,655,44010,655,44010,655,4401
Clif Schrock17,685,56021,660,77013,710,3402
Dan Mize45,844,26078,515,32020,690,7703
David Clark36,176,38054,086,67027,121,7903
Don Johnson27,993,95033,592,01022,395,8802
Evan Veith133,493,080158,001,910108,984,2502
Frank Lane2,832,9603,185,6802,480,2302
Garrett Pond30,568,41062,600,7702,280,3304
Jason Bonner11,655,84017,770,3305,541,3502
Jennifer Radziewicz4,125,3604,125,3604,125,3601
Joe Fortuna61,278,080159,754,0104,326,1004
Kathi Mercer5,405,1108,870,1101,940,1102
Kim Zink11,459,74020,067,1001,600,8003
Mac McCubbin43,270,99043,270,99043,270,9901
Marianne Pangia17,371,89029,911,44011,590,3304
Mark Finnerty56,228,89087,799,93016,935,2503
Marshall Bonner49,581,91065,572,84039,651,4603
Mike Carrigan19,418,01027,360,68011,475,3302
Mike Veith93,026,820152,317,65033,735,9902
Paul Pond42,540,23042,540,23042,540,2301
Richard Sluder10,860,88010,860,88010,860,8801
Sandy Henning17,530,84031,036,6704,025,0002
Scott McCarthy11,216,34011,216,34011,216,3401
Steve Mercer69,389,740204,461,5508,805,3304
Todd Cranwell18,130,81018,130,81018,130,8101
Travis Friedman13,817,83016,040,44011,595,2202

Willy Wonka JJP (Jason's)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Huskins172,950239,820106,0802
Andrew Cronk118,280402,7109,0107
Avery Bonner138,730315,26010,2003
Bill Bush112,910146,47079,3402
Brian LeBlanc174,650385,9008,5503
Chad Hastings1,807,7604,961,260632,6904
Chris French59,96084,25013,1404
Chris Radziewicz161,140252,26070,0102
Cindy McCarthy139,560191,91087,2102
Clif Schrock532,980777,240180,1203
Cristal Guillen24,95027,97021,9302
Dan Mize211,580535,5508,9505
David Clark14,98027,2862,2703
Don Johnson164,070423,96053,1404
Eric Kraus237,880495,18024,6306
Evan Veith91,60091,60091,6001
Frank Lane1,033,4001,441,160288,0603
Garrett Pond138,130234,81041,4502
Jason Bonner356,9001,123,58036,5405
Jennifer Radziewicz110,590126,34094,8302
Joe Fortuna423,6201,375,12011,2905
Kathi Mercer433,6901,142,26073,4603
Kevin Castora36,05051,9209,4503
Kim Zink103,090226,85015,8505
Mac McCubbin83,210177,44011,7103
Marianne Pangia123,660310,25031,8904
Mark Finnerty164,130267,14061,1202
Marshall Bonner361,2401,693,3908,5609
Mike Carrigan56,79099,35028,8703
Mike Veith477,3601,910,36030,5606
Paul Pond76,33076,33076,3301
Pete Tsipouras1,249,1202,359,220139,0102
Richard Sluder52,33052,33052,3301
Sandy Henning44,55087,93011,5305
Stephen Cronk35,30062,46016,4003
Steve Mercer662,0601,473,570175,2203
Todd Cranwell257,540262,590252,4802
Travis Friedman123,780238,60057,6303