First State Flippers
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eight Ball Champ533,8901,803,71061,59013
Fish Tales41,556,2201,020,876,7702,393,02059
Game of Thrones Pro87,837,930876,556,8601,425,09041
Jurassic Park Pro49,763,770272,825,9302,800,96035
Mata Hari141,700463,12023,93034
Medieval Madness7,734,89039,116,410820,82051
Paragon42,980255,92010,60052
Star Wars Premium329,639,2003,967,208,5509,268,99060
Supersonic167,270549,59016,05037
Time Warp188,830585,79028,96031
TMNT Pro3,968,03010,323,870454,55032
Walking Dead Premium33,744,380154,004,2202,537,42042
World Poker Tour17,025,81094,889,6401,176,40034

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Eight Ball Champ - Fish Tales - Game of Thrones Pro - Jurassic Park Pro - Mata Hari - Medieval Madness - Paragon - Star Wars Premium - Supersonic - TMNT Pro - Time Warp - Walking Dead Premium - World Poker Tour

Eight Ball Champ

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers303,870303,870303,8701
Chase Castora179,180179,180179,1801
Connie Pratzner797,980797,980797,9801
David Wright200,650339,71061,5902
Jim Cardona437,770778,880143,2303
Kevin Castora1,125,5301,803,710447,3502
Leann Legg732,310732,310732,3101
Matt Long480,770587,470374,0602

Fish Tales

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers11,629,21012,474,62010,783,8002
Bill Richardson13,499,97021,838,6607,180,0503
Chad Repaal21,735,16055,118,2508,971,4105
Chase Castora6,625,29013,801,0402,991,9403
Chris Chow29,761,83049,560,4202,418,0704
Connie Pratzner21,658,57053,271,4502,393,0205
David Wright11,775,64017,046,2506,505,0202
Jim Cardona13,100,06016,907,7109,292,4102
Joe Fox 18,443,60034,463,1907,043,9305
Kevin Castora25,985,66055,854,84010,614,1603
Kevin Mace12,582,27016,457,00010,317,8803
Leann Legg44,517,39064,337,69024,697,0902
Matt Groh3,814,9704,526,6903,103,2402
Matt Long4,881,7405,174,5804,588,8902
Matthew Richardson579,563,3601,020,876,770138,249,9402
Paul Pratzner23,716,61046,404,9303,943,8304
Pete Tsipouras109,549,290265,275,17012,661,8303
Rich Moon10,125,10018,186,2005,390,1304
Rob Romeo14,974,72026,372,5508,684,2103

Game of Thrones Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers87,166,800143,274,84031,058,7602
Bill Richardson84,037,940248,315,09026,508,0605
Chad Repaal40,517,76040,517,76040,517,7601
Chase Castora61,493,250115,277,2307,709,2702
Chris Chow40,842,39040,842,39040,842,3901
Connie Pratzner24,941,30043,073,0804,155,7205
David Wright8,357,72017,179,9002,493,6403
Jim Cardona21,916,00033,917,8408,261,1603
Joe Fox 192,033,120192,033,120192,033,1201
Kevin Castora167,320,070347,265,29016,254,3705
Leann Legg21,193,87029,446,6309,495,1403
Matt Groh2,858,4905,060,0801,425,0903
Matt Long34,116,54060,811,5407,421,5302
Matthew Richardson876,556,860876,556,860876,556,8601
Paul Pratzner91,778,210135,999,08047,557,3402
Pete Tsipouras353,484,490353,484,490353,484,4901
Rich Moon4,335,9504,335,9504,335,9501

Jurassic Park Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson46,548,95060,001,31031,692,2103
Chad Repaal37,834,75046,598,45029,071,0502
Chris Chow16,981,55021,683,52012,279,5702
Connie Pratzner39,474,830101,403,0302,800,9603
Jim Cardona37,813,60054,988,95029,112,2903
Joe Fox 123,030,800193,195,70052,865,8902
Kevin Castora46,529,88065,257,17027,802,5902
Kevin Mace41,035,23046,287,94035,782,5102
Leann Legg11,143,67017,802,1603,703,3204
Matt Groh41,791,57071,349,74017,366,9605
Matt Long17,891,10017,891,10017,891,1001
Matthew Richardson272,825,930272,825,930272,825,9301
Paul Pratzner50,791,620116,974,2709,982,3003
Rich Moon134,762,150134,762,150134,762,1501
Rob Romeo8,008,6408,008,6408,008,6401

Mata Hari

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers42,25044,36040,1302
Bill Richardson116,710116,710116,7101
Chad Repaal86,770199,50027,7403
Chase Castora68,93093,09044,7602
Connie Pratzner306,630441,790171,4702
David Wright35,06036,52033,6002
Jim Cardona23,93023,93023,9301
Joe Fox 65,69065,69065,6901
Kevin Castora145,030267,53049,4403
Kevin Mace85,59085,59085,5901
Leann Legg53,440105,39025,6103
Matt Long29,51029,51029,5101
Matthew Richardson274,100324,150226,9303
Paul Pratzner352,150463,120241,1702
Pete Tsipouras158,020346,17068,7704
Rich Moon325,690325,690325,6901
Rob Romeo125,240223,47027,0002

Medieval Madness

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers2,486,6203,180,1201,143,7703
Bill Richardson2,355,8102,355,8102,355,8101
Chad Repaal19,116,47039,116,4104,111,8904
Chase Castora5,487,53013,308,4501,214,7803
Chris Chow4,289,3106,295,5302,684,3703
Connie Pratzner3,625,7105,420,3301,403,1104
David Wright2,292,0703,506,740820,8203
Jim Cardona14,845,70023,534,5905,908,5003
Joe Fox 3,726,6106,701,5101,700,2904
Kevin Castora11,721,57011,721,57011,721,5701
Kevin Mace3,176,9804,554,0801,610,2204
Leann Legg4,384,3406,811,2102,776,9803
Matt Groh11,822,16013,886,9909,757,3302
Matt Long1,025,6001,123,940927,2602
Matthew Richardson21,309,34021,309,34021,309,3401
Paul Pratzner13,027,95013,027,95013,027,9501
Pete Tsipouras2,737,0604,311,6801,162,4302
Rich Moon24,299,99036,862,8303,665,9603
Rob Romeo5,513,8009,540,2101,191,3904

Paragon

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers35,41035,41035,4101
Bill Richardson87,34087,34087,3401
Chad Repaal39,37057,40029,5405
Chase Castora21,29036,26011,5205
Chris Chow41,82054,29033,9203
David Wright20,50021,75018,8203
Jim Cardona63,84071,72055,9602
Joe Fox 49,47073,07025,8702
Kevin Castora25,12027,33022,9102
Kevin Mace40,21073,43019,3006
Leann Legg13,12013,12013,1201
Matt Groh27,61038,14010,6003
Matt Long15,09019,24010,7103
Matthew Richardson124,770255,92047,5503
Paul Pratzner85,460119,65051,2702
Pete Tsipouras73,830114,63033,0302
Rich Moon18,20018,20018,2001
Rob Romeo35,94043,10022,7807

Star Wars Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers131,564,040298,681,96046,396,1503
Bill Richardson317,322,010607,544,22094,378,0704
Chad Repaal42,359,34052,868,32031,850,3502
Chase Castora106,705,060189,506,92023,903,1902
Chris Chow111,243,590160,189,30062,297,8802
Connie Pratzner178,876,870276,765,290105,117,3205
David Wright55,827,40061,685,32049,969,4802
Jim Cardona104,998,270183,841,63021,671,6004
Joe Fox 262,281,220280,861,510237,584,4103
Kevin Castora136,458,810252,191,6109,268,9905
Kevin Mace191,205,550192,056,060190,355,0402
Leann Legg134,153,660280,552,02030,933,4204
Matt Groh144,494,860281,564,93031,676,0103
Matt Long116,792,580191,801,78041,783,3702
Matthew Richardson2,136,912,0703,967,208,550930,642,6804
Paul Pratzner597,223,920787,348,650459,120,7103
Pete Tsipouras305,300,470665,148,38055,503,2803
Rich Moon354,198,330737,679,32079,981,1704
Rob Romeo146,825,250273,612,60078,635,5103

Supersonic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers161,400186,310136,4802
Bill Richardson75,57075,57075,5701
Chase Castora85,910126,76045,0602
Connie Pratzner191,450235,650147,2402
David Wright56,36056,36056,3601
Jim Cardona43,55043,55043,5501
Joe Fox 349,440549,59060,6503
Kevin Castora151,180188,530113,8202
Kevin Mace64,81064,81064,8101
Leann Legg56,37084,22028,5202
Matt Groh213,480468,85048,0204
Matt Long126,760126,760126,7601
Matthew Richardson289,770405,410213,7803
Paul Pratzner181,620489,43016,0503
Pete Tsipouras131,990200,95062,7404
Rich Moon159,300185,560133,0302
Rob Romeo122,110267,66028,1903

TMNT Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers6,206,7306,567,6305,845,8302
Bill Richardson4,191,1104,358,0904,024,1202
Chad Repaal4,110,7304,893,9303,327,5302
Chase Castora2,993,7702,993,7702,993,7701
Chris Chow3,902,7605,798,1502,076,4403
Connie Pratzner7,444,1807,444,1807,444,1801
Jim Cardona2,319,6402,319,6402,319,6401
Joe Fox 4,963,92010,323,8701,839,0303
Kevin Castora3,834,6603,834,6603,834,6601
Kevin Mace2,429,2803,084,0801,375,0803
Matt Groh1,642,2101,649,5501,634,8702
Paul Pratzner3,284,0308,614,610454,5504
Pete Tsipouras6,277,9609,196,3904,167,6403
Rich Moon3,550,7403,763,7203,337,7502
Rob Romeo2,561,8603,169,4401,954,2702

Time Warp

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson539,280539,280539,2801
Chad Repaal199,800248,660149,9803
Chase Castora122,980202,02066,7804
Connie Pratzner470,980585,790356,1602
David Wright92,590160,51048,9303
Jim Cardona138,890153,680124,1002
Kevin Castora78,82088,75068,8902
Kevin Mace119,440173,07065,8002
Leann Legg130,980307,26058,5304
Matt Long141,690363,77028,9603
Pete Tsipouras414,370505,490323,2402
Rich Moon109,170109,170109,1701
Rob Romeo221,130381,28060,9702

Walking Dead Premium

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers8,295,7608,295,7608,295,7601
Bill Richardson98,298,25098,298,25098,298,2501
Chad Repaal19,977,13029,211,17010,917,2503
Chase Castora19,485,57026,604,32014,104,1203
Chris Chow16,639,28024,761,86010,170,8703
Connie Pratzner51,391,77051,391,77051,391,7701
David Wright12,366,15019,000,4505,731,8502
Jim Cardona3,594,8003,594,8003,594,8001
Joe Fox 38,952,52089,483,12011,675,5905
Kevin Mace5,163,7505,163,7505,163,7501
Matt Groh44,240,85044,240,85044,240,8501
Matt Long9,049,31019,020,0502,537,4203
Matthew Richardson72,605,480151,020,89031,604,7803
Paul Pratzner18,381,82049,057,7005,238,1905
Pete Tsipouras90,083,640154,004,22040,682,2804
Rich Moon26,832,97044,309,1909,356,7402
Rob Romeo22,534,69051,808,0504,465,9503

World Poker Tour

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Barry Myers16,609,61016,609,61016,609,6101
Bill Richardson13,238,37013,238,37013,238,3701
Chad Repaal8,922,77013,355,1104,490,4202
Chris Chow2,480,1503,496,0801,578,2003
Connie Pratzner5,908,8505,908,8505,908,8501
David Wright7,382,4207,382,4207,382,4201
Jim Cardona29,590,80032,097,27027,084,3302
Joe Fox 11,880,51026,192,3302,478,9203
Kevin Mace8,218,16012,262,6602,286,5403
Leann Legg6,531,9306,531,9306,531,9301
Matt Groh14,138,52025,610,4204,223,9703
Matt Long4,011,7104,654,4603,368,9602
Matthew Richardson76,732,79094,889,64053,666,9103
Paul Pratzner18,395,44021,053,52015,737,3602
Pete Tsipouras14,098,33022,720,4802,527,9103
Rich Moon14,678,61014,678,61014,678,6101
Rob Romeo5,020,3808,864,3601,176,4002