First State Flippers
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith15,058,23057,577,7602,129,15013
Attack From Mars Remake LE1,318,818,7806,981,190,07035,833,87047
Avengers Infinity Quest31,028,930172,992,6102,744,85029
Bank Shot676,690864,790544,8303
Banzai Run723,7501,124,990273,7207
Baywatch327,250,060598,883,64078,635,4009
Beatles2,132,9406,140,130324,70010
Black Jack127,610174,22077,9303
Bobby Orr Power Play131,040392,04020,6607
Cactus Canyon Remake11,275,64033,916,0104,009,11014
Comet513,1502,208,35051,12041
Conquest 200328,020582,600114,60013
Dialed In LE246,0101,463,5709,28062
Eight Ball86,050300,29014,94024
Flight 2000392,6902,270,37065,05059
Future Spa41,37098,3207,92011
Game of Thrones98,916,670179,785,7702,672,5703
Getaway27,591,58083,310,4605,624,9606
Godzilla76,910,790449,213,740612,40065
Grand Prix388,330749,710170,93018
Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)56,013,890292,584,9602,208,32069
Harlem Globetrotters115,640655,20022,11027
Hot Tip90,740163,56037,1204
Indiana Jones19,345,84026,186,53015,621,5403
Iron Maiden (DPC)62,112,610297,328,6304,501,95053
Iron Man (DPC)11,675,46081,173,5101,562,06033
Jet Spin51,12078,47029,9503
Joker Poker (5-ball)165,390292,14038,21023
Jurassic Park (DPC)111,162,440432,619,0401,935,29027
Lectronamo113,740224,03036,74010
Meteor219,350802,72020,01050
Monster Bash12,039,05036,112,6202,206,12029
NBA Fastbreak591871617
Night Moves805,5702,146,73022,65014
Nitro Ground Shaker97,390286,19019,3608
No Good Gofers 2.06,217,26024,943,315152,8268
Pro-Football45,01070,24017,6804
Rollergames2,447,3705,028,620862,0703
Rush23,169,560117,084,150978,82052
Space Shuttle373,9601,709,78016,57050
Spirit of 7638,48065,67015,24018
Star Trek43,660,230962,204,12019,65054
Star Wars Comic (DPC)325,209,8101,465,806,91056,30027
Stars79,300136,44029,6907
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro3,205,00011,538,750712,81010
The Flintstones160,568,510634,983,83034,352,81010
Theatre of Magic195,418,130603,604,21030,860,27026
Tron2,913,7204,419,5701,685,6607
Twilight Zone119,871,990277,567,14014,270,5603
Whirlwind2,579,84013,482,180291,55019
White Water (DPC)71,333,530337,996,8202,850,65035
Wild Fyre133,790448,71016,03052
World Cup Soccer 94287,546,5801,331,813,1906,300,66257
Wrestlemania8,953,67017,520,0304,486,6509

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars Remake LE - Avengers Infinity Quest - Bank Shot - Banzai Run - Baywatch - Beatles - Black Jack - Bobby Orr Power Play - Cactus Canyon Remake - Comet - Conquest 200 - Dialed In LE - Eight Ball - Flight 2000 - Future Spa - Game of Thrones - Getaway - Godzilla - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC) - Harlem Globetrotters - Hot Tip - Indiana Jones - Iron Maiden (DPC) - Iron Man (DPC) - Jet Spin - Joker Poker (5-ball) - Jurassic Park (DPC) - Lectronamo - Meteor - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - Night Moves - Nitro Ground Shaker - No Good Gofers 2.0 - Pro-Football - Rollergames - Rush - Space Shuttle - Spirit of 76 - Star Trek - Star Wars Comic (DPC) - Stars - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro - The Flintstones - Theatre of Magic - Tron - Twilight Zone - Whirlwind - White Water (DPC) - Wild Fyre - World Cup Soccer 94 - Wrestlemania

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott6,609,17010,410,4202,807,9102
Ian Quiroz34,900,94057,577,76012,224,1202
Kent Stein3,220,8204,312,4902,129,1502
Mark Mezis7,247,6907,247,6907,247,6901
Paul Frie38,080,06038,080,06038,080,0601
Rob Romeo30,907,64030,907,64030,907,6401
Robert Fries5,123,6406,009,1004,238,1702
Sarah Thornsberry14,441,47014,441,47014,441,4701
Sonny Cieslak5,370,9505,370,9505,370,9501

Attack From Mars Remake LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott511,465,900834,485,550188,446,2402
Chad Hastings4,290,959,5506,981,190,0701,600,729,0202
Connie Pratzner614,669,0001,073,633,600155,704,3902
Cooper Asher426,895,800426,895,800426,895,8001
Emilia Choate654,737,950654,737,950654,737,9501
Geoff Warke967,649,590972,613,390962,685,7902
Ian Quiroz991,609,9302,166,116,330361,220,2303
Jim Perugini564,310,180564,310,180564,310,1801
Kent Stein577,569,770859,538,350295,601,1902
Marianne Pangia1,199,526,8101,948,131,590452,280,4304
Mark Mezis2,759,068,5104,607,807,160910,329,8502
Nick Wahal1,903,649,3602,251,515,4001,555,783,3202
Paul Frie904,560,5901,589,130,040219,991,1302
Paul Pratzner1,551,240,6101,551,240,6101,551,240,6101
Pete Tsipouras1,617,011,1103,935,069,200365,936,0003
Rob Romeo1,789,367,0501,789,367,0501,789,367,0501
Robert Fries509,512,070638,558,000278,435,0004
Ryan Leiner457,581,310457,581,310457,581,3101
Samantha Jacob1,289,350,5001,824,331,500523,859,1004
Sarah Thornsberry385,711,720421,471,160349,952,2802
Sonny Cieslak35,833,87035,833,87035,833,8701
Tom Langley2,713,621,7906,056,107,6301,398,163,9704

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott11,704,57016,619,9006,789,2302
Bob Choate172,992,610172,992,610172,992,6101
Chad Asher31,191,21066,306,0507,009,1404
Chad Hastings22,448,39022,448,39022,448,3901
Cooper Asher15,463,41018,603,00012,323,8202
Emilia Choate6,354,3206,354,3206,354,3201
Ian Quiroz29,732,20048,187,88013,979,7903
Kent Stein6,930,7608,011,9205,849,6002
Marianne Pangia17,947,71017,947,71017,947,7101
Mark Mezis28,160,63028,160,63028,160,6301
Nick Wahal11,650,32011,650,31911,650,3191
Paul Frie15,430,43015,430,43015,430,4301
Pete Tsipouras143,592,730143,592,730143,592,7301
Rob Romeo102,483,680102,483,680102,483,6801
Robert Fries7,584,50010,228,6702,744,8503
Ryan Leiner18,543,21018,543,21018,543,2101
Sarah Thornsberry20,537,88020,537,88020,537,8801
Sonny Cieslak17,392,37019,284,79015,499,9402

Bank Shot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson620,450620,450620,4501
Chad Hastings544,830544,830544,8301
Rob Romeo864,790864,790864,7901

Banzai Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emilia Choate273,720273,720273,7201
Geoff Warke969,180969,180969,1801
Paul Frie878,550878,550878,5501
Paul Pratzner696,340696,340696,3401
Pete Tsipouras738,840738,840738,8401
Robert Fries384,640384,640384,6401
Tom Langley1,124,9901,124,9901,124,9901

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson598,883,640598,883,640598,883,6401
Bob Choate403,833,920403,833,920403,833,9201
Chad Hastings568,000,770568,000,770568,000,7701
Emilia Choate232,509,970232,509,970232,509,9701
Kent Stein300,519,350300,519,350300,519,3501
Marianne Pangia285,533,760285,533,760285,533,7601
Nick Wahal114,230,100114,230,100114,230,1001
Paul Frie363,103,640363,103,640363,103,6401
Rob Romeo78,635,40078,635,40078,635,4001

Beatles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott324,700324,700324,7001
Chad Hastings6,140,1306,140,1306,140,1301
Jim Perugini1,887,2901,887,2901,887,2901
Kent Stein486,320486,320486,3201
Nick Wahal1,576,3201,576,3201,576,3201
Paul Frie3,467,1203,467,1203,467,1201
Pete Tsipouras4,156,3004,156,3004,156,3001
Robert Fries1,348,8001,348,8001,348,8001
Samantha Jacob673,820673,820673,8201
Thomas Garvin1,268,5901,268,5901,268,5901

Black Jack

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson77,93077,93077,9301
Chad Hastings174,220174,220174,2201
Rob Romeo130,680130,680130,6801

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher40,64040,64040,6401
Cooper Asher66,52066,52066,5201
Ian Quiroz392,040392,040392,0401
Marianne Pangia41,43041,43041,4301
Mark Mezis138,560138,560138,5601
Nick Wahal217,450217,450217,4501
Ryan Leiner20,66020,66020,6601

Cactus Canyon Remake

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings4,189,0704,189,0704,189,0701
Jim Perugini33,916,01033,916,01033,916,0101
Marianne Pangia10,950,19010,950,19010,950,1901
Nick Wahal15,752,62017,551,69013,953,5502
Paul Frie5,194,5405,535,9704,853,1002
Pete Tsipouras10,807,15010,807,15010,807,1501
Robert Fries4,009,1104,009,1104,009,1101
Ryan Leiner5,614,0005,614,0005,614,0001
Samantha Jacob6,832,5006,832,5006,832,5001
Thomas Garvin12,751,76012,751,76012,751,7601
Tom Langley13,447,41015,296,80011,598,0202

Comet

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott302,770420,840184,6902
Bob Choate382,220713,32051,1202
Chad Asher535,780535,780535,7801
Chad Hastings406,600532,100281,1002
Cooper Asher845,650925,900765,3902
Emilia Choate371,310371,310371,3101
Geoff Warke692,7201,163,380222,0602
Ian Quiroz199,640199,640199,6401
Jim Perugini489,110654,220378,2203
Marianne Pangia357,410528,470120,7703
Nick Wahal309,820309,820309,8201
Paul Frie645,280894,620395,9402
Paul Pratzner1,235,4701,762,190708,7502
Pete Tsipouras985,1702,208,350331,0203
Robert Fries188,510241,180115,1303
Ryan Leiner297,140297,140297,1401
Samantha Jacob496,190973,020211,8103
Stefano Pinti575,120661,040408,6803
Thomas Garvin292,780358,490227,0702
Tom Langley222,000348,96095,0402

Conquest 200

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings462,800462,800462,8001
Emilia Choate198,400198,400198,4001
Geoff Warke422,000422,000422,0001
Kent Stein160,400160,400160,4001
Matthew Richardson487,800487,800487,8001
Nick Wahal475,400475,400475,4001
Paul Frie354,000354,000354,0001
Paul Pratzner194,100194,100194,1001
Pete Tsipouras424,800424,800424,8001
Robert Fries114,600114,600114,6001
Thomas Garvin201,400201,400201,4001
Tom Langley384,300582,600186,0002

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott9,2809,2809,2801
Bill Richardson124,070337,40010,8603
Bob Choate740,9201,463,57018,2702
Chad Asher40,84040,84040,8401
Chad Hastings385,080555,190275,5505
Cooper Asher73,30073,30073,3001
Emilia Choate136,410136,410136,4101
Geoff Warke308,200308,200308,2001
Jim Perugini198,950300,31037,7904
Marianne Pangia144,780144,780144,7801
Matthew Richardson272,670272,670272,6701
Nick Wahal36,02043,39028,6502
Paul Frie219,630454,05038,9203
Paul Pratzner112,880142,37083,3902
Pete Tsipouras327,800603,910114,28010
Rob Romeo92,85092,85092,8501
Robert Fries69,280151,98012,4805
Ryan Leiner115,370115,370115,3701
Samantha Jacob384,840583,86098,3405
Sarah Thornsberry193,030193,030193,0301
Sonny Cieslak12,04012,04012,0401
Stefano Pinti511,560705,490317,6302
Thomas Garvin161,780257,50099,2903
Tom Langley252,890437,74052,0505

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott14,94014,94014,9401
Bill Richardson48,30057,60039,0002
Chad Asher52,66075,72029,6002
Chad Hastings136,410160,660112,1602
Cooper Asher71,54071,54071,5401
Emilia Choate28,75028,75028,7501
Jim Perugini70,22070,22070,2201
Kent Stein73,12094,46051,7802
Marianne Pangia217,590217,590217,5901
Nick Wahal120,740120,740120,7401
Paul Frie150,670300,29054,8903
Rob Romeo87,89087,89087,8901
Ryan Leiner73,22073,22073,2201
Samantha Jacob38,09038,09038,0901
Sarah Thornsberry34,50034,50034,5001
Sonny Cieslak78,260166,28030,9703

Flight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott292,770423,380162,1602
Bill Richardson270,000438,180116,4908
Bob Choate236,610236,610236,6101
Chad Asher206,140206,140206,1401
Chad Hastings529,7801,157,350230,6604
Connie Pratzner294,090357,580221,1303
Emilia Choate164,200345,48065,0503
Geoff Warke374,140508,220240,0502
Jim Perugini2,270,3702,270,3702,270,3701
Kent Stein271,860271,860271,8601
Marianne Pangia268,290428,620151,6503
Mark Mezis247,680247,680247,6801
Matthew Richardson325,710365,680285,7302
Nick Wahal310,370507,930121,6903
Paul Frie198,530377,14073,2405
Paul Pratzner738,3001,282,110194,4802
Pete Tsipouras668,1501,174,100105,2704
Rob Romeo204,840322,390104,5603
Sarah Thornsberry282,050434,030130,0702
Sonny Cieslak178,780178,780178,7801
Stefano Pinti597,150783,170240,4503
Tom Langley567,500847,690260,4204

Future Spa

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate63,48063,48063,4801
Ian Quiroz42,93042,93042,9301
Nick Wahal31,92041,19022,6402
Paul Frie28,07028,07028,0701
Paul Pratzner18,21018,21018,2101
Pete Tsipouras7,9207,9207,9201
Robert Fries29,05029,05029,0501
Samantha Jacob41,14041,14041,1401
Thomas Garvin98,32098,32098,3201
Tom Langley62,16062,16062,1601

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jim Perugini179,785,770179,785,770179,785,7701
Kent Stein2,672,5702,672,5702,672,5701
Marianne Pangia114,291,670114,291,670114,291,6701

Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher26,020,86026,020,86026,020,8601
Cooper Asher17,401,96017,401,96017,401,9601
Robert Fries17,344,53017,344,53017,344,5301
Ryan Leiner15,846,72015,846,72015,846,7201
Samantha Jacob83,310,46083,310,46083,310,4601
Sarah Thornsberry5,624,9605,624,9605,624,9601

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott24,342,17024,342,17024,342,1701
Bill Richardson182,124,290182,124,290182,124,2901
Bob Choate170,218,400170,218,400170,218,4001
Chad Asher29,280,54029,636,99028,924,0802
Chad Hastings115,228,220339,936,61023,610,7005
Connie Pratzner14,940,84014,940,84014,940,8401
Cooper Asher19,190,23027,112,16013,136,0503
Emilia Choate13,247,39013,247,39013,247,3901
Geoff Warke28,400,17049,245,9507,554,3802
Ian Quiroz28,866,80041,396,20016,337,3902
Jim Perugini142,565,010252,533,13043,033,5003
Kent Stein28,384,28048,957,8307,810,7302
Marianne Pangia32,792,63063,600,950612,4008
Mark Mezis7,358,9407,358,9407,358,9401
Matthew Richardson322,730,840449,213,74037,530,7204
Nick Wahal32,520,10043,583,38014,787,0904
Paul Frie31,125,23031,125,23031,125,2301
Pete Tsipouras131,935,410445,973,41031,053,8606
Rob Romeo20,260,70020,260,70020,260,7001
Robert Fries24,961,49036,136,44013,786,5302
Ryan Leiner47,063,310107,828,94015,252,3303
Sonny Cieslak30,550,97030,550,97030,550,9701
Stefano Pinti51,981,99051,981,99051,981,9901
Thomas Garvin22,308,81029,517,35015,100,2702
Tom Langley64,441,780209,078,77016,513,7307

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate469,260670,870267,6402
Chad Hastings543,770654,390433,1502
Connie Pratzner180,360180,360180,3601
Ian Quiroz247,940324,950170,9302
Kent Stein481,340481,340481,3401
Marianne Pangia417,930417,930417,9301
Matthew Richardson324,550324,550324,5501
Nick Wahal435,880513,750358,0002
Pete Tsipouras534,390749,710319,0702
Robert Fries327,820397,520258,1102
Thomas Garvin228,680228,680228,6801
Tom Langley238,910238,910238,9101

Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott37,245,77067,674,74011,321,2604
Bill Richardson20,720,68063,637,4605,763,4605
Bob Choate143,281,710143,281,710143,281,7101
Chad Asher19,997,97027,858,47011,770,8103
Chad Hastings188,314,650292,584,960104,301,2005
Connie Pratzner27,837,11050,111,61014,381,3603
Cooper Asher7,589,9007,589,9007,589,9001
Emilia Choate30,978,23047,149,50014,806,9502
Ian Quiroz28,721,13033,029,82024,412,4302
Jim Perugini25,489,78025,489,78025,489,7801
Kent Stein7,619,84013,031,3502,208,3202
Marianne Pangia14,267,59023,211,5505,323,6302
Mark Mezis11,597,18017,206,7905,987,5702
Nick Wahal84,790,550128,662,17043,555,8603
Paul Frie70,021,220175,095,0005,543,2806
Paul Pratzner80,339,200160,553,60017,180,9703
Pete Tsipouras120,794,260255,514,3304,039,6205
Rob Romeo5,545,6506,394,8604,253,3703
Robert Fries19,465,44033,674,6705,256,2002
Ryan Leiner24,129,74029,855,88018,403,6002
Samantha Jacob89,419,92089,419,92089,419,9201
Sarah Thornsberry32,762,72048,313,4606,721,1903
Sonny Cieslak16,451,76049,322,0204,103,1605
Stefano Pinti124,235,480124,235,480124,235,4801
Tom Langley73,523,31085,061,69061,984,9202

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings106,480106,480106,4801
Jim Perugini121,890255,09022,8103
Kent Stein37,18052,25022,1102
Marianne Pangia46,66046,66046,6601
Mark Mezis371,170371,170371,1701
Nick Wahal63,66086,23041,0902
Paul Frie153,820153,820153,8201
Pete Tsipouras125,780133,860117,7002
Robert Fries95,970257,88041,4604
Ryan Leiner31,17031,17031,1701
Samantha Jacob109,960232,91045,5003
Sonny Cieslak35,00047,00023,0002
Thomas Garvin351,570655,20047,9302
Tom Langley53,56056,51050,6102

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner163,560163,560163,5601
Emilia Choate100,930100,930100,9301
Mark Mezis61,33061,33061,3301
Stefano Pinti37,12037,12037,1201

Indiana Jones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott16,229,44016,229,44016,229,4401
Sarah Thornsberry26,186,53026,186,53026,186,5301
Sonny Cieslak15,621,54015,621,54015,621,5401

Iron Maiden (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott8,278,1709,045,2707,511,0702
Bill Richardson5,354,4205,354,4205,354,4201
Bob Choate217,989,300217,989,300217,989,3001
Chad Hastings233,306,210294,447,38078,108,4204
Cooper Asher39,124,21039,124,21039,124,2101
Emilia Choate35,876,23035,876,23035,876,2301
Geoff Warke40,353,440100,613,8204,501,9503
Ian Quiroz19,210,97033,011,8405,410,1002
Kent Stein20,240,90044,077,8308,389,2404
Marianne Pangia46,177,220100,733,28016,930,9504
Mark Mezis23,998,15023,998,15023,998,1501
Matthew Richardson297,328,630297,328,630297,328,6301
Nick Wahal43,857,48093,601,45011,949,9204
Paul Frie50,843,80092,807,65010,030,2605
Paul Pratzner15,654,54021,933,4909,375,5902
Pete Tsipouras56,962,80086,769,51027,156,0802
Rob Romeo13,273,69013,273,69013,273,6901
Robert Fries7,862,1609,554,0406,170,2702
Ryan Leiner114,325,550116,726,600111,924,4902
Samantha Jacob94,870,26094,870,26094,870,2601
Sarah Thornsberry74,162,61074,162,61074,162,6101
Stefano Pinti7,771,1608,407,9107,134,4102
Thomas Garvin59,877,27059,877,27059,877,2701
Tom Langley44,075,30081,960,7209,286,4505

Iron Man (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott2,478,8502,478,8502,478,8501
Bill Richardson4,924,3004,924,3004,924,3001
Chad Asher4,107,7304,107,7304,107,7301
Chad Hastings19,723,81037,306,8206,173,1505
Emilia Choate5,988,4005,988,4005,988,4001
Geoff Warke81,173,51081,173,51081,173,5101
Ian Quiroz2,328,4302,328,4302,328,4301
Kent Stein1,883,0201,883,0201,883,0201
Marianne Pangia4,641,5306,295,1902,312,6104
Matthew Richardson19,591,86027,929,3309,903,7803
Pete Tsipouras14,123,13015,806,30012,439,9502
Rob Romeo6,343,6806,343,6806,343,6801
Robert Fries4,722,77011,043,7801,562,0603
Samantha Jacob6,401,2907,605,8105,196,7702
Sarah Thornsberry5,662,1805,662,1805,662,1801
Stefano Pinti16,922,52016,922,52016,922,5201
Tom Langley5,574,9008,427,4603,231,8304

Jet Spin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Nick Wahal78,47078,47078,4701
Paul Frie29,95029,95029,9501
Robert Fries44,95044,95044,9501

Joker Poker (5-ball)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emilia Choate206,660206,660206,6601
Geoff Warke283,270283,270283,2701
Ian Quiroz99,01099,01099,0101
Jim Perugini213,900250,490177,3102
Kent Stein169,480169,480169,4801
Marianne Pangia210,950210,950210,9501
Mark Mezis181,470203,820159,1202
Pete Tsipouras273,490292,140254,8402
Rob Romeo189,190189,190189,1901
Robert Fries82,350134,16038,2103
Samantha Jacob161,350248,130115,2003
Sarah Thornsberry98,79098,79098,7901
Thomas Garvin101,150101,150101,1501
Tom Langley125,580169,21087,8103

Jurassic Park (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate432,604,810432,604,810432,604,8101
Chad Hastings310,314,380400,326,980220,301,7702
Connie Pratzner38,563,52038,563,52038,563,5201
Emilia Choate1,935,2901,935,2901,935,2901
Geoff Warke10,866,92010,866,92010,866,9201
Ian Quiroz27,505,73027,505,73027,505,7301
Jim Perugini113,068,900144,346,64081,791,1502
Kent Stein10,698,24013,494,1909,144,2603
Marianne Pangia15,421,00015,421,00015,421,0001
Matthew Richardson133,589,790133,589,790133,589,7901
Nick Wahal411,527,620411,527,620411,527,6201
Paul Pratzner45,797,81045,797,81045,797,8101
Rob Romeo24,796,23024,796,23024,796,2301
Robert Fries21,635,24021,635,24021,635,2401
Ryan Leiner26,474,00026,474,00026,474,0001
Samantha Jacob30,269,11030,269,11030,269,1101
Sarah Thornsberry16,069,10021,447,42010,690,7802
Sonny Cieslak33,729,33033,729,33033,729,3301
Thomas Garvin23,988,32023,988,32023,988,3201
Tom Langley270,560,600432,619,040128,407,8703

Lectronamo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings166,010166,010166,0101
Connie Pratzner130,390224,03036,7402
Kent Stein69,42069,42069,4201
Matthew Richardson132,470132,470132,4701
Paul Pratzner152,400175,010129,7802
Pete Tsipouras40,63040,63040,6301
Rob Romeo73,97073,97073,9701
Stefano Pinti89,35089,35089,3501

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate310,960314,970306,9502
Chad Asher141,790179,430104,1502
Chad Hastings378,600802,72067,1604
Connie Pratzner242,040451,73032,3402
Cooper Asher117,920174,48061,3502
Emilia Choate120,990120,990120,9901
Geoff Warke112,540166,79043,5603
Ian Quiroz60,97086,60035,3302
Jim Perugini221,690221,690221,6901
Kent Stein34,36048,71020,0102
Marianne Pangia217,100484,08057,1108
Mark Mezis267,110672,82020,7403
Matthew Richardson236,470236,470236,4701
Nick Wahal393,140572,100284,5503
Paul Pratzner82,93087,87077,9902
Pete Tsipouras290,260410,50093,2103
Rob Romeo158,300169,610146,9802
Ryan Leiner123,360128,300118,4202
Samantha Jacob26,61026,61026,6101
Stefano Pinti184,350184,350184,3501
Tom Langley397,290652,950127,9703

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson7,215,2807,807,4706,623,0802
Chad Hastings14,964,88014,964,88014,964,8801
Connie Pratzner6,589,7906,589,7906,589,7901
Cooper Asher2,206,1202,206,1202,206,1201
Emilia Choate29,882,14029,882,14029,882,1401
Geoff Warke5,187,8706,262,8204,112,9202
Ian Quiroz7,142,72014,840,8002,573,2303
Kent Stein13,178,34022,368,4803,988,1902
Marianne Pangia7,321,8207,321,8207,321,8201
Mark Mezis20,161,14030,264,90010,057,3702
Paul Frie34,595,14034,595,14034,595,1401
Pete Tsipouras29,121,58036,112,62022,130,5302
Rob Romeo4,534,5405,369,7503,699,3302
Robert Fries5,889,1306,220,6905,557,5602
Ryan Leiner9,126,8609,126,8609,126,8601
Sarah Thornsberry15,645,91015,645,91015,645,9101
Sonny Cieslak6,212,9308,655,9403,769,9102
Stefano Pinti3,640,3603,640,3603,640,3601
Tom Langley20,729,82020,729,82020,729,8201

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher2424241
Chad Hastings4676162
Cooper Asher5151511
Jim Perugini1051051051
Nick Wahal3750232
Paul Frie1919191
Pete Tsipouras6666661
Robert Fries6666661
Ryan Leiner4545451
Samantha Jacob6184372
Sarah Thornsberry2929291
Thomas Garvin102187563

Night Moves

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings1,652,4402,146,730698,3003
Geoff Warke44,70044,70044,7001
Ian Quiroz22,65022,65022,6501
Jim Perugini446,630655,590237,6602
Kent Stein474,960474,960474,9601
Marianne Pangia1,475,0001,475,0001,475,0001
Mark Mezis160,780160,777160,7771
Matthew Richardson646,410646,410646,4101
Pete Tsipouras925,630925,630925,6301
Stefano Pinti897,080897,080897,0801
Thomas Garvin780,130780,130780,1301

Nitro Ground Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson19,36019,36019,3601
Connie Pratzner111,940111,940111,9401
Nick Wahal286,190286,190286,1901
Paul Frie85,53090,31080,7502
Paul Pratzner57,20057,20057,2001
Stefano Pinti29,42029,42029,4201
Tom Langley103,950103,950103,9501

No Good Gofers 2.0

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher3,993,6903,993,6913,993,6911
Cooper Asher5,980,8208,551,5083,410,1222
Kent Stein338,820338,816338,8161
Ryan Leiner2,551,6204,950,413152,8262
Sonny Cieslak14,170,34024,943,3153,397,3722

Pro-Football

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings70,24070,24070,2401
Nick Wahal23,74023,74023,7401
Paul Frie68,38068,38068,3801
Samantha Jacob17,68017,68017,6801

Rollergames

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings5,028,6205,028,6205,028,6201
Marianne Pangia1,451,4201,451,4201,451,4201
Pete Tsipouras862,070862,070862,0701

Rush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott4,603,0107,017,5402,188,4802
Bob Choate29,210,07030,669,24027,750,8902
Chad Hastings15,074,14050,694,0404,527,5006
Connie Pratzner5,993,7408,684,0503,303,4202
Ian Quiroz6,284,3406,284,3406,284,3401
Jim Perugini27,284,04062,231,5802,515,6203
Kent Stein14,670,20046,370,930978,8207
Marianne Pangia14,675,94019,393,2709,958,6102
Mark Mezis8,535,0508,878,8308,191,2702
Matthew Richardson72,004,020117,084,15020,351,1403
Nick Wahal10,634,60010,634,60010,634,6001
Paul Frie19,269,25019,269,25019,269,2501
Paul Pratzner32,453,51050,724,79014,182,2202
Pete Tsipouras35,821,82059,968,65011,674,9902
Rob Romeo17,244,64017,244,64017,244,6401
Robert Fries2,722,2202,722,2202,722,2201
Samantha Jacob40,494,02040,494,02040,494,0201
Sarah Thornsberry8,881,70010,996,3307,185,9603
Sonny Cieslak4,965,6808,042,0301,889,3202
Stefano Pinti38,131,68060,400,7003,113,7303
Thomas Garvin13,046,52014,529,18011,563,8602
Tom Langley59,172,21069,346,36049,404,2203

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson232,820291,300142,0903
Bob Choate380,630380,630380,6301
Chad Asher398,420461,980334,8602
Chad Hastings773,9501,709,780193,3705
Connie Pratzner154,310246,08062,5302
Cooper Asher457,250674,170240,3302
Geoff Warke54,20054,20054,2001
Jim Perugini728,130826,820629,4302
Marianne Pangia287,010544,16016,5703
Matthew Richardson242,220242,220242,2201
Nick Wahal372,900487,070200,7904
Paul Frie370,260924,71098,2304
Paul Pratzner170,040261,09078,9902
Pete Tsipouras340,530502,240223,4804
Rob Romeo55,52055,52055,5201
Robert Fries347,960351,270344,6402
Ryan Leiner352,100400,120327,8403
Samantha Jacob205,630205,630205,6301
Sonny Cieslak178,890242,630115,1502
Thomas Garvin621,1701,183,67058,6702
Tom Langley275,810481,54060,7003

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson65,67065,67065,6701
Chad Hastings51,62051,62051,6201
Connie Pratzner44,70060,09036,9503
Emilia Choate15,24015,24015,2401
Geoff Warke32,28034,21030,3502
Marianne Pangia28,25037,97018,5202
Mark Mezis60,76060,76060,7601
Paul Frie23,34023,34023,3401
Paul Pratzner37,75037,75037,7501
Pete Tsipouras39,60039,60039,6001
Rob Romeo35,58035,58035,5801
Robert Fries20,02020,02020,0201
Stefano Pinti55,26055,26055,2601
Tom Langley32,69032,69032,6901

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott5,244,6605,244,6605,244,6601
Bob Choate49,930,74082,556,05017,305,4302
Chad Asher10,083,54010,083,54010,083,5401
Chad Hastings55,495,28081,607,05029,383,5002
Connie Pratzner7,816,34011,780,4403,852,2302
Cooper Asher12,265,29015,166,4009,364,1802
Emilia Choate3,628,0005,311,5702,494,2703
Geoff Warke10,423,97010,423,97010,423,9701
Ian Quiroz5,749,5005,749,5005,749,5001
Kent Stein4,088,9004,890,3902,620,1803
Marianne Pangia3,825,8403,825,8403,825,8401
Mark Mezis85,398,940156,633,07014,164,8002
Matthew Richardson32,199,86032,199,86032,199,8601
Nick Wahal1,489,7902,822,850156,7302
Paul Frie335,686,280962,204,12061,4503
Paul Pratzner16,497,92023,586,1809,409,6602
Pete Tsipouras56,233,95056,233,95056,233,9501
Rob Romeo28,854,90028,854,90028,854,9001
Robert Fries23,257,92055,394,2506,478,4603
Ryan Leiner92,583,750346,621,6304,328,0004
Samantha Jacob2,167,2004,314,75019,6502
Sarah Thornsberry6,175,0109,699,7002,650,3102
Sonny Cieslak36,472,810108,547,6703,149,6004
Stefano Pinti19,069,57028,603,51011,585,1905
Thomas Garvin6,230,04012,313,650146,4202
Tom Langley6,545,4806,545,4806,545,4801

Star Wars Comic (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate1,225,511,4801,404,716,2701,046,306,6902
Chad Hastings189,761,310379,387,890134,7202
Connie Pratzner144,352,660144,352,660144,352,6601
Ian Quiroz134,911,410134,911,410134,911,4101
Jim Perugini850,194,350850,194,349850,194,3491
Kent Stein84,647,15084,647,15084,647,1501
Mark Mezis129,174,290178,561,58079,786,9902
Matthew Richardson1,465,806,9101,465,806,9101,465,806,9101
Nick Wahal66,941,160133,807,06075,2602
Paul Frie147,395,520191,043,150103,747,8902
Paul Pratzner111,195,980184,291,58038,100,3852
Pete Tsipouras362,772,320816,295,62056,3004
Rob Romeo210,768,690210,768,690210,768,6901
Robert Fries18,014,54018,014,54018,014,5401
Stefano Pinti483,987,400483,987,400483,987,4001
Thomas Garvin113,820113,820113,8201
Tom Langley98,409,660129,650,05067,169,2602

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings126,700126,700126,7001
Kent Stein68,84068,84068,8401
Nick Wahal83,070136,44029,6902
Pete Tsipouras39,71039,71039,7101
Thomas Garvin76,850105,21048,4802

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott2,304,1402,304,1402,304,1401
Chad Asher1,108,8101,108,8101,108,8101
Chad Hastings1,373,1401,373,1401,373,1401
Cooper Asher6,589,7006,589,7006,589,7001
Jim Perugini1,776,8001,776,8001,776,8001
Kent Stein2,814,2302,814,2302,814,2301
Marianne Pangia1,071,6501,071,6501,071,6501
Mark Mezis11,538,75011,538,75011,538,7501
Pete Tsipouras2,759,9402,759,9402,759,9401
Tom Langley712,810712,810712,8101

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner82,989,07095,046,59070,931,5502
Ian Quiroz98,387,450105,358,56091,416,3302
Mark Mezis228,947,380228,947,381228,947,3811
Paul Pratzner634,983,830634,983,830634,983,8301
Pete Tsipouras105,829,030105,829,030105,829,0301
Rob Romeo85,881,08085,881,08085,881,0801
Robert Fries93,645,360152,937,90034,352,8102

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher516,935,990516,935,990516,935,9901
Cooper Asher166,515,570166,515,570166,515,5701
Emilia Choate132,022,010159,411,810104,632,2102
Geoff Warke102,505,270102,505,270102,505,2701
Ian Quiroz81,200,20081,200,20081,200,2001
Kent Stein155,710,900237,406,80056,925,7703
Mark Mezis514,612,110514,612,110514,612,1101
Matthew Richardson603,604,210603,604,210603,604,2101
Nick Wahal333,777,250333,777,250333,777,2501
Paul Frie136,532,620183,920,82060,650,0303
Rob Romeo67,100,10067,100,10067,100,1001
Robert Fries51,700,25069,600,22042,300,4003
Ryan Leiner154,565,460154,565,460154,565,4601
Sarah Thornsberry82,901,43082,901,43082,901,4301
Sonny Cieslak242,455,390264,500,280220,410,5002
Stefano Pinti584,257,140584,257,140584,257,1401
Tom Langley46,055,20061,250,13030,860,2702

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott2,581,2002,581,2002,581,2001
Chad Asher1,808,1701,808,1701,808,1701
Nick Wahal3,776,9703,776,9703,776,9701
Robert Fries4,419,5704,419,5704,419,5701
Samantha Jacob2,772,5402,772,5402,772,5401
Sarah Thornsberry1,685,6601,685,6601,685,6601
Thomas Garvin3,351,9103,351,9103,351,9101

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Marianne Pangia14,270,56014,270,56014,270,5601
Matthew Richardson277,567,140277,567,140277,567,1401
Nick Wahal67,778,27067,778,27067,778,2701

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott516,450516,450516,4501
Chad Hastings3,237,5103,237,5103,237,5101
Cooper Asher994,770994,770994,7701
Geoff Warke430,430430,430430,4301
Ian Quiroz1,172,0902,052,630291,5502
Jim Perugini1,300,3801,300,3801,300,3801
Marianne Pangia1,568,5201,568,5201,568,5201
Mark Mezis3,328,8903,328,8903,328,8901
Matthew Richardson10,051,85013,482,1806,621,5102
Nick Wahal3,186,6603,186,6603,186,6601
Paul Frie856,220856,220856,2201
Rob Romeo2,157,4702,157,4702,157,4701
Robert Fries1,562,5901,562,5901,562,5901
Ryan Leiner723,320723,320723,3201
Stefano Pinti1,222,8801,222,8801,222,8801
Thomas Garvin1,896,7601,896,7601,896,7601
Tom Langley3,586,2803,586,2803,586,2801

White Water (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson40,303,84068,506,23012,101,4502
Connie Pratzner38,548,49062,542,75021,791,2104
Emilia Choate16,224,28019,211,69013,236,8702
Geoff Warke25,077,88025,999,64024,156,1102
Ian Quiroz37,214,16049,052,10025,376,2102
Jim Perugini18,751,21018,751,21018,751,2101
Kent Stein63,702,64063,702,64063,702,6401
Marianne Pangia74,598,52074,598,52074,598,5201
Mark Mezis73,392,170138,862,9807,921,3502
Paul Frie85,104,190166,499,8402,850,6503
Paul Pratzner130,523,500209,490,91037,687,8904
Pete Tsipouras55,803,47083,270,54037,705,8803
Robert Fries20,206,38035,526,12010,106,9103
Sonny Cieslak66,226,54066,226,54066,226,5401
Stefano Pinti182,334,970337,996,82059,123,9104

Wild Fyre

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson146,130196,83088,5104
Bob Choate448,710448,710448,7101
Chad Asher16,03016,03016,0301
Connie Pratzner110,050206,95061,6104
Cooper Asher96,58096,58096,5801
Emilia Choate52,15052,15052,1501
Geoff Warke124,340166,35082,3202
Kent Stein129,410129,410129,4101
Marianne Pangia108,000208,30061,4904
Mark Mezis102,650102,650102,6501
Matthew Richardson107,840117,74097,9302
Nick Wahal78,66083,70073,6202
Paul Frie167,000312,550105,6706
Paul Pratzner130,880215,38042,7903
Pete Tsipouras120,640163,24054,7003
Rob Romeo116,900150,85059,5204
Robert Fries102,610102,610102,6101
Ryan Leiner112,440112,440112,4401
Samantha Jacob212,410212,410212,4101
Sarah Thornsberry55,96055,96055,9601
Sonny Cieslak83,39083,39083,3901
Stefano Pinti139,080291,60071,2104
Thomas Garvin198,200198,200198,2001
Tom Langley243,810261,100226,5202

World Cup Soccer 94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott220,333,590220,333,590220,333,5901
Bill Richardson444,121,050901,699,670149,489,9803
Bob Choate262,528,840262,528,840262,528,8401
Chad Asher221,058,220221,058,220221,058,2201
Chad Hastings345,017,480462,649,670227,385,2802
Connie Pratzner109,448,330131,599,06087,297,6002
Cooper Asher155,008,830238,175,72071,841,9402
Geoff Warke403,682,790661,738,740145,626,8302
Ian Quiroz202,907,470254,735,020151,079,9102
Jim Perugini107,543,310118,067,71097,018,9102
Kent Stein112,000,000112,000,000112,000,0001
Marianne Pangia319,206,910476,599,500112,966,4704
Mark Mezis274,889,730274,889,730274,889,7301
Matthew Richardson261,562,730261,562,730261,562,7301
Nick Wahal328,069,700799,053,660177,511,8806
Paul Frie731,853,6501,331,813,190131,894,1002
Paul Pratzner263,557,460287,389,890239,725,0202
Pete Tsipouras309,791,900514,258,770118,945,6903
Rob Romeo292,288,630643,951,66085,416,9904
Robert Fries149,920,480410,860,3506,300,6624
Ryan Leiner376,559,430688,709,93064,408,9302
Samantha Jacob143,457,210204,541,56082,372,8502
Sarah Thornsberry43,000,00043,000,00043,000,0001
Sonny Cieslak216,810,040323,620,070110,000,0002
Stefano Pinti138,434,720138,434,720138,434,7201
Thomas Garvin446,885,330536,170,920357,599,7402
Tom Langley575,063,750575,063,750575,063,7501

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott6,934,3006,934,3006,934,3001
Chad Asher10,670,55010,670,55010,670,5501
Jim Perugini17,520,03017,520,03017,520,0301
Paul Frie6,611,8106,611,8106,611,8101
Robert Fries4,875,5304,875,5304,875,5301
Sarah Thornsberry4,486,6504,486,6504,486,6501
Sonny Cieslak9,828,07011,483,8406,832,9303