First State Flippers
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith15,058,23057,577,7602,129,15013
argosy374,570387,760367,3303
Attack From Mars Remake LE1,318,818,7806,981,190,07035,833,87047
Avengers Infinity Quest26,984,590172,992,6102,744,85039
Bank Shot579,330864,790256,54012
Banzai Run676,9801,486,910152,73017
Baywatch335,955,0901,075,432,23073,986,73024
Beatles1,624,6406,140,130227,76048
Black Jack106,460354,1408,88024
Bobby Orr Power Play131,040392,04020,6607
Cactus Canyon Remake14,581,88083,255,0404,009,11028
Cherry Bell347,200465,000229,8004
Comet604,3502,779,71051,12065
Conquest 200328,020582,600114,60013
Contact529,4501,046,04071,3407
Countdown80,020159,12027,13010
Deadpool48,326,220170,494,6604,332,51019
Dialed In LE279,6801,463,5709,28093
Eight Ball83,580383,56014,94058
Flight 2000380,4002,270,37031,50094
Future Spa60,410184,0007,92022
Game of Thrones98,916,670179,785,7702,672,5703
Getaway22,443,81083,310,4605,624,96010
Godzilla67,832,840449,213,740612,40082
Grand Prix326,960749,71085,24035
Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)56,130,030409,200,8202,208,32094
Harlem Globetrotters103,920655,20022,11060
Hot Shot42,25080,9104,02010
Hot Tip90,740163,56037,1204
Indiana Jones34,534,520137,814,8701,473,33010
Iron Maiden (DPC)53,392,670297,328,6304,501,95087
Iron Man (DPC)9,086,07081,173,5101,562,06066
Jet Spin51,12078,47029,9503
Joker Poker (5-ball)146,000292,14038,21047
Jurassic Park (DPC)86,092,230432,619,0401,935,29040
Lectronamo113,740224,03036,74010
Meteor199,300802,72020,01084
Monster Bash11,251,60036,112,6201,404,77059
NBA Fastbreak54187637
Night Moves778,8402,622,66022,65021
Nitro Ground Shaker84,480286,19017,96029
No Good Gofers 2.06,217,26024,943,315152,8268
Pro-Football61,010103,50017,6808
Quicksilver310,070602,09080,2308
Rollergames1,334,6705,028,620421,07013
Rush23,169,560117,084,150978,82052
Space Invaders139,440751,25016,20014
Space Shuttle400,8801,810,83016,57070
Spiderman14,003,95040,581,1103,615,29016
Spirit of 7638,48065,67015,24018
Star Trek39,118,920962,204,12019,65064
Star Wars Comic (DPC)237,884,0401,465,806,91056,30045
Stars79,300136,44029,6907
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro8,257,69098,069,330352,20023
The Flintstones160,568,510634,983,83034,352,81010
Theatre of Magic226,476,450866,673,79030,860,27058
Toy Story 4859,3205,507,37055,93031
Tron4,654,63012,630,4401,685,66021
Twilight Zone119,871,990277,567,14014,270,5603
Whirlwind2,625,29013,482,180291,55030
White Water (DPC)143,410,6501,438,160,2202,850,65059
Wild Fyre140,730665,02016,03079
World Cup Soccer 94272,955,4801,331,813,1906,300,66280
Wrestlemania12,466,79061,324,6204,486,65019

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars Remake LE - Avengers Infinity Quest - Bank Shot - Banzai Run - Baywatch - Beatles - Black Jack - Bobby Orr Power Play - Cactus Canyon Remake - Cherry Bell - Comet - Conquest 200 - Contact - Countdown - Deadpool - Dialed In LE - Eight Ball - Flight 2000 - Future Spa - Game of Thrones - Getaway - Godzilla - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC) - Harlem Globetrotters - Hot Shot - Hot Tip - Indiana Jones - Iron Maiden (DPC) - Iron Man (DPC) - Jet Spin - Joker Poker (5-ball) - Jurassic Park (DPC) - Lectronamo - Meteor - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - Night Moves - Nitro Ground Shaker - No Good Gofers 2.0 - Pro-Football - Quicksilver - Rollergames - Rush - Space Invaders - Space Shuttle - Spiderman - Spirit of 76 - Star Trek - Star Wars Comic (DPC) - Stars - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro - The Flintstones - Theatre of Magic - Toy Story 4 - Tron - Twilight Zone - Whirlwind - White Water (DPC) - Wild Fyre - World Cup Soccer 94 - Wrestlemania - argosy

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott6,609,17010,410,4202,807,9102
Ian Quiroz34,900,94057,577,76012,224,1202
Kent Stein3,220,8204,312,4902,129,1502
Mark Mezis7,247,6907,247,6907,247,6901
Paul Frie38,080,06038,080,06038,080,0601
Rob Romeo30,907,64030,907,64030,907,6401
Robert Fries5,123,6406,009,1004,238,1702
Sarah Thornsberry14,441,47014,441,47014,441,4701
Sonny Cieslak5,370,9505,370,9505,370,9501

Attack From Mars Remake LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott511,465,900834,485,550188,446,2402
Chad Hastings4,290,959,5506,981,190,0701,600,729,0202
Connie Pratzner614,669,0001,073,633,600155,704,3902
Cooper Asher426,895,800426,895,800426,895,8001
Emilia Choate654,737,950654,737,950654,737,9501
Geoff Warke967,649,590972,613,390962,685,7902
Ian Quiroz991,609,9302,166,116,330361,220,2303
Jim Perugini564,310,180564,310,180564,310,1801
Kent Stein577,569,770859,538,350295,601,1902
Marianne Pangia1,199,526,8101,948,131,590452,280,4304
Mark Mezis2,759,068,5104,607,807,160910,329,8502
Nick Wahal1,903,649,3602,251,515,4001,555,783,3202
Paul Frie904,560,5901,589,130,040219,991,1302
Paul Pratzner1,551,240,6101,551,240,6101,551,240,6101
Pete Tsipouras1,617,011,1103,935,069,200365,936,0003
Rob Romeo1,789,367,0501,789,367,0501,789,367,0501
Robert Fries509,512,070638,558,000278,435,0004
Ryan Leiner457,581,310457,581,310457,581,3101
Samantha Jacob1,289,350,5001,824,331,500523,859,1004
Sarah Thornsberry385,711,720421,471,160349,952,2802
Sonny Cieslak35,833,87035,833,87035,833,8701
Tom Langley2,713,621,7906,056,107,6301,398,163,9704

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott11,704,57016,619,9006,789,2302
Bob Choate172,992,610172,992,610172,992,6101
Chad Asher31,191,21066,306,0507,009,1404
Chad Hastings22,448,39022,448,39022,448,3901
Connie Pratzner7,174,4507,174,4507,174,4501
Cooper Asher16,185,41018,603,00012,323,8203
Dickey Scott59,618,43059,618,43059,618,4301
Emilia Choate6,354,3206,354,3206,354,3201
Gretchen Pawley4,487,5004,487,5004,487,5001
Ian Quiroz29,732,20048,187,88013,979,7903
Joseph Christina12,578,26015,080,64010,075,8702
Kent Stein11,635,27021,044,2805,849,6003
Marianne Pangia17,947,71017,947,71017,947,7101
Mark Mezis28,160,63028,160,63028,160,6301
Nick Wahal11,650,32011,650,31911,650,3191
Paul Frie15,430,43015,430,43015,430,4301
Pete Tsipouras143,592,730143,592,730143,592,7301
Rob Romeo102,483,680102,483,680102,483,6801
Robert Fries7,179,07010,228,6702,744,8504
Ryan Leiner18,543,21018,543,21018,543,2101
Sarah Thornsberry20,537,88020,537,88020,537,8801
Sonny Cieslak17,392,37019,284,79015,499,9402
Steven Pawley5,743,3306,664,0904,822,5602

Bank Shot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott256,540256,540256,5401
Bill Richardson620,450620,450620,4501
Chad Hastings544,830544,830544,8301
Charlie Szotkiewicz520,470534,860506,0802
Gretchen Pawley644,160747,190541,1302
Jay Scharl638,350638,350638,3501
Joanna Szotkiewicz476,430476,430476,4301
Kim Zink596,440596,440596,4401
Rob Romeo864,790864,790864,7901
Steven Pawley624,860624,860624,8601

Banzai Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dickey Scott152,730152,730152,7301
Emilia Choate273,720273,720273,7201
Geoff Warke969,180969,180969,1801
Jay Scharl346,690346,690346,6901
Jim Perugini637,080637,080637,0801
Nick Wahal1,486,9101,486,9101,486,9101
Paul Frie777,5401,033,110420,9703
Paul Pratzner696,340696,340696,3401
Pete Tsipouras738,840738,840738,8401
Robert Fries384,640384,640384,6401
Samantha Jacob202,080202,080202,0801
Steven Pawley710,100710,100710,1001
Tom DeStasio964,480964,480964,4801
Tom Langley806,6001,124,990488,2102

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson598,883,640598,883,640598,883,6401
Bob Choate403,833,920403,833,920403,833,9201
Chad Hastings568,000,770568,000,770568,000,7701
Dickey Scott407,910,270407,910,270407,910,2701
Emilia Choate232,509,970232,509,970232,509,9701
Jim Cardona201,836,680201,836,680201,836,6801
Jim Perugini386,398,370386,398,370386,398,3701
Kent Stein300,519,350300,519,350300,519,3501
Marianne Pangia285,533,760285,533,760285,533,7601
Matt Groh371,533,820381,333,770361,733,8602
Mike Germscheid724,034,3301,075,432,230372,636,4202
Nick Wahal103,935,790123,590,55073,986,7303
Paul Frie258,861,010363,103,640154,618,3702
Paul Pratzner279,249,050304,327,220254,170,8802
Pete Tsipouras457,493,560479,861,090435,126,0302
Rob Romeo78,635,40078,635,40078,635,4001
Samantha Jacob104,709,020104,709,020104,709,0201

Beatles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott324,700324,700324,7001
Chad Asher686,960686,960686,9601
Chad Hastings6,140,1306,140,1306,140,1301
Charlie Szotkiewicz584,850716,250453,4402
Connie Pratzner1,684,0802,505,150678,3704
Cooper Asher3,679,2403,679,2403,679,2401
Dickey Scott2,745,0403,856,2801,633,7902
Gretchen Pawley768,710768,710768,7101
Jay Scharl1,259,4202,141,960881,4004
Jim Cardona2,891,0104,231,2101,550,8002
Jim Perugini1,887,2901,887,2901,887,2901
Joanna Szotkiewicz318,490409,220227,7602
Joseph Christina1,112,8301,443,900898,6403
Kent Stein990,1601,493,990486,3202
Kim Zink365,580365,580365,5801
Matt Groh889,270889,270889,2701
Nick Wahal1,239,9901,576,320801,0703
Paul Frie2,747,1103,933,4501,087,8804
Paul Pratzner1,519,9501,706,7801,333,1202
Pete Tsipouras4,156,3004,156,3004,156,3001
Robert Fries1,560,2702,487,3201,051,8904
Samantha Jacob673,820673,820673,8201
Sonny Cieslak591,100591,100591,1001
Steven Pawley1,195,0701,355,4301,034,7102
Thomas Garvin1,268,5901,268,5901,268,5901

Black Jack

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott47,49059,26035,7102
Bill Richardson77,93077,93077,9301
Chad Asher24,50024,50024,5001
Chad Hastings174,220174,220174,2201
Charlie Szotkiewicz36,44036,44036,4401
Cooper Asher28,16028,16028,1601
Jay Scharl136,520136,520136,5201
Jim Perugini176,370176,370176,3701
Joanna Szotkiewicz84,37084,37084,3701
Joseph Christina354,140354,140354,1401
Kent Stein97,890116,92078,8602
Kim Zink8,8808,8808,8801
Mike Germscheid74,190108,13040,2402
Nick Wahal120,400137,900102,8902
Paul Pratzner272,430272,430272,4301
Rob Romeo130,680130,680130,6801
Robert Fries48,00048,40047,6002
Tom DeStasio197,360197,360197,3601
Tom Langley77,06077,06077,0601

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher40,64040,64040,6401
Cooper Asher66,52066,52066,5201
Ian Quiroz392,040392,040392,0401
Marianne Pangia41,43041,43041,4301
Mark Mezis138,560138,560138,5601
Nick Wahal217,450217,450217,4501
Ryan Leiner20,66020,66020,6601

Cactus Canyon Remake

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings4,189,0704,189,0704,189,0701
Connie Pratzner5,298,3705,298,3705,298,3701
Jay Scharl6,943,0506,943,0506,943,0501
Jim Cardona9,315,7809,315,7809,315,7801
Jim Perugini25,265,58033,916,01016,615,1402
Kim Zink7,283,0507,283,0507,283,0501
Marianne Pangia10,950,19010,950,19010,950,1901
Nick Wahal12,402,24017,551,6904,467,3204
Paul Frie10,262,64023,170,3904,853,1004
Paul Pratzner83,255,04083,255,04083,255,0401
Pete Tsipouras10,807,15010,807,15010,807,1501
Robert Fries4,009,1104,009,1104,009,1101
Ryan Leiner5,614,0005,614,0005,614,0001
Samantha Jacob9,847,53012,862,5606,832,5002
Sonny Cieslak11,940,05011,940,05011,940,0501
Steven Pawley14,865,73014,865,73014,865,7301
Thomas Garvin12,751,76012,751,76012,751,7601
Tom Langley20,061,54033,289,79011,598,0203

Cherry Bell

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jim Perugini349,900349,900349,9001
Samantha Jacob344,100344,100344,1001
Tom DeStasio465,000465,000465,0001
Tom Langley229,800229,800229,8001

Comet

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott302,770420,840184,6902
Bob Choate382,220713,32051,1202
Chad Asher535,780535,780535,7801
Chad Hastings406,600532,100281,1002
Cooper Asher845,650925,900765,3902
Dickey Scott986,760986,760986,7601
Emilia Choate371,310371,310371,3101
Geoff Warke692,7201,163,380222,0602
Gretchen Pawley208,860208,860208,8601
Ian Quiroz199,640199,640199,6401
Jim Cardona168,680168,680168,6801
Jim Perugini1,018,7002,779,710378,2206
Marianne Pangia357,410528,470120,7703
Matt Groh268,500526,54063,3804
Mike Germscheid846,3501,470,920221,7802
Nick Wahal309,820309,820309,8201
Paul Frie606,110894,620395,9403
Paul Pratzner833,0601,762,190104,0604
Pete Tsipouras922,5002,208,350331,0205
Robert Fries188,510241,180115,1303
Ryan Leiner297,140297,140297,1401
Samantha Jacob695,040997,320211,8105
Sonny Cieslak203,910203,910203,9101
Stefano Pinti575,120661,040408,6803
Thomas Garvin292,780358,490227,0702
Tom DeStasio1,883,2502,590,6301,175,8602
Tom Langley227,200348,96095,0404

Conquest 200

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings462,800462,800462,8001
Emilia Choate198,400198,400198,4001
Geoff Warke422,000422,000422,0001
Kent Stein160,400160,400160,4001
Matthew Richardson487,800487,800487,8001
Nick Wahal475,400475,400475,4001
Paul Frie354,000354,000354,0001
Paul Pratzner194,100194,100194,1001
Pete Tsipouras424,800424,800424,8001
Robert Fries114,600114,600114,6001
Thomas Garvin201,400201,400201,4001
Tom Langley384,300582,600186,0002

Contact

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jim Perugini981,640981,640981,6401
Matt Groh71,34071,34071,3401
Mike Germscheid353,590353,590353,5901
Nick Wahal233,090233,090233,0901
Paul Pratzner324,170324,170324,1701
Pete Tsipouras696,300696,300696,3001
Tom DeStasio1,046,0401,046,0401,046,0401

Countdown

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jay Scharl27,13027,13027,1301
Jim Perugini41,63041,62641,6261
Mike Germscheid148,470148,470148,4701
Nick Wahal51,24051,24051,2401
Paul Frie118,340118,340118,3401
Samantha Jacob53,31053,31053,3101
Steven Pawley42,74042,74042,7401
Tom DeStasio67,03067,03067,0301
Tom Langley125,160159,12091,1902

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cooper Asher5,108,8305,108,8305,108,8301
Gretchen Pawley5,994,3505,994,3505,994,3501
Jay Scharl34,537,40034,537,40034,537,4001
Jim Perugini115,087,970157,328,89072,847,0502
Kent Stein7,775,46011,218,4104,332,5102
Kim Zink20,366,43020,366,43020,366,4301
Matt Groh12,385,00012,385,00012,385,0001
Mike Germscheid41,293,33041,293,33041,293,3301
Pete Tsipouras62,824,36083,000,00042,648,7202
Robert Fries4,717,3704,717,3704,717,3701
Sonny Cieslak35,049,45035,049,45035,049,4501
Tom DeStasio88,747,330170,494,6607,000,0002
Tom Langley69,958,59091,000,00054,016,8403

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott9,2809,2809,2801
Bill Richardson124,070337,40010,8603
Bob Choate740,9201,463,57018,2702
Chad Asher40,84040,84040,8401
Chad Hastings385,080555,190275,5505
Cooper Asher73,30073,30073,3001
Dickey Scott152,920262,49043,3502
Ed Rini80,78080,78080,7801
Emilia Choate136,410136,410136,4101
Geoff Warke308,200308,200308,2001
Jim Perugini259,390621,43037,7908
Marianne Pangia144,780144,780144,7801
Matt Groh202,770224,530186,9503
Matthew Richardson272,670272,670272,6701
Mike Germscheid129,920183,50076,3302
Nick Wahal70,700140,06028,6503
Paul Frie196,350454,05038,9204
Paul Pratzner104,110142,37083,3903
Pete Tsipouras404,920761,00043,11017
Rob Romeo92,85092,85092,8501
Robert Fries69,280151,98012,4805
Ryan Leiner115,370115,370115,3701
Samantha Jacob414,490919,15098,3408
Sarah Thornsberry193,030193,030193,0301
Sonny Cieslak12,04012,04012,0401
Stefano Pinti511,560705,490317,6302
Thomas Garvin161,780257,50099,2903
Tom DeStasio623,640699,460560,4703
Tom Langley283,320437,74052,0508

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott14,94014,94014,9401
Bill Richardson48,30057,60039,0002
Chad Asher52,66075,72029,6002
Chad Hastings136,410160,660112,1602
Connie Pratzner119,590119,590119,5901
Cooper Asher109,150146,75071,5402
Dickey Scott47,06047,06047,0601
Emilia Choate28,75028,75028,7501
Gretchen Pawley33,05033,05033,0501
Jay Scharl70,590134,53024,0003
Jim Cardona77,75077,75077,7501
Jim Perugini48,31070,22015,8003
Kent Stein56,35094,46022,8203
Kim Zink43,66060,05027,2602
Marianne Pangia217,590217,590217,5901
Matt Groh111,540111,540111,5401
Mike Germscheid61,45096,91025,9802
Nick Wahal78,050120,74034,6303
Paul Frie131,700300,29053,5006
Paul Pratzner22,46022,46022,4601
Pete Tsipouras95,930140,83051,0302
Rob Romeo87,89087,89087,8901
Robert Fries36,99036,99036,9901
Ryan Leiner73,22073,22073,2201
Samantha Jacob45,81053,52038,0902
Sarah Thornsberry34,50034,50034,5001
Sonny Cieslak72,820166,28030,9705
Steven Pawley99,140108,56089,7102
Tom DeStasio109,910162,81057,0002
Tom Langley211,730383,56039,8902

Flight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott254,030423,380130,6105
Bill Richardson270,000438,180116,4908
Bob Choate236,610236,610236,6101
Chad Asher166,850206,140127,5602
Chad Hastings529,7801,157,350230,6604
Connie Pratzner234,620357,58063,5805
Emilia Choate164,200345,48065,0503
Geoff Warke374,140508,220240,0502
Gretchen Pawley106,870212,58031,5003
Jay Scharl786,520786,520786,5201
Jim Cardona495,100799,100226,9003
Jim Perugini1,538,9602,270,370807,5402
Joanna Szotkiewicz88,57088,57088,5701
Joseph Christina194,000235,040152,9602
Kent Stein271,860271,860271,8601
Kim Zink91,240158,11051,0903
Marianne Pangia268,290428,620151,6503
Mark Mezis247,680247,680247,6801
Matt Groh279,480279,480279,4801
Matthew Richardson325,710365,680285,7302
Mike Germscheid442,470442,470442,4701
Nick Wahal354,300604,190121,6905
Paul Frie198,530377,14073,2405
Paul Pratzner679,0101,282,110194,4803
Pete Tsipouras650,3501,174,100105,2705
Rob Romeo204,840322,390104,5603
Samantha Jacob124,510124,510124,5101
Sarah Thornsberry282,050434,030130,0702
Sonny Cieslak282,100615,50052,0303
Stefano Pinti597,150783,170240,4503
Steven Pawley714,6301,162,740266,5202
Tom DeStasio426,730514,820338,6302
Tom Langley638,0901,279,670260,4206

Future Spa

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate63,48063,48063,4801
Chad Asher52,55052,55052,5501
Ed Rini75,27075,27075,2701
Ian Quiroz42,93042,93042,9301
Jim Perugini184,000184,000184,0001
Joseph Christina83,49083,49083,4901
Kent Stein104,460104,460104,4601
Matt Groh11,53011,53011,5301
Nick Wahal55,660103,16022,6403
Paul Frie28,07028,07028,0701
Paul Pratzner30,02041,83018,2102
Pete Tsipouras44,84081,7607,9202
Robert Fries56,88084,70029,0502
Samantha Jacob41,14041,14041,1401
Thomas Garvin98,32098,32098,3201
Tom Langley56,61062,16051,0602

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jim Perugini179,785,770179,785,770179,785,7701
Kent Stein2,672,5702,672,5702,672,5701
Marianne Pangia114,291,670114,291,670114,291,6701

Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher26,020,86026,020,86026,020,8601
Cooper Asher17,401,96017,401,96017,401,9601
Jay Scharl13,943,23013,943,23013,943,2301
Kent Stein12,842,75012,842,75012,842,7501
Kim Zink17,417,82017,417,82017,417,8201
Robert Fries16,014,66017,344,53014,684,7902
Ryan Leiner15,846,72015,846,72015,846,7201
Samantha Jacob83,310,46083,310,46083,310,4601
Sarah Thornsberry5,624,9605,624,9605,624,9601

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott24,342,17024,342,17024,342,1701
Bill Richardson182,124,290182,124,290182,124,2901
Bob Choate170,218,400170,218,400170,218,4001
Chad Asher23,880,04029,636,99013,079,0603
Chad Hastings115,228,220339,936,61023,610,7005
Charlie Szotkiewicz11,011,97011,011,97011,011,9701
Connie Pratzner17,530,04030,906,6803,660,0704
Cooper Asher48,846,460137,815,14013,136,0504
Emilia Choate13,247,39013,247,39013,247,3901
Geoff Warke28,400,17049,245,9507,554,3802
Ian Quiroz28,866,80041,396,20016,337,3902
Jay Scharl44,080,17072,999,98015,160,3602
Jim Perugini142,565,010252,533,13043,033,5003
Joseph Christina43,868,16079,569,5608,166,7502
Kent Stein23,183,08048,957,8307,810,7303
Kim Zink10,373,25010,373,25010,373,2501
Marianne Pangia32,792,63063,600,950612,4008
Mark Mezis7,358,9407,358,9407,358,9401
Matthew Richardson322,730,840449,213,74037,530,7204
Nick Wahal32,520,10043,583,38014,787,0904
Paul Frie31,125,23031,125,23031,125,2301
Paul Pratzner17,732,31017,732,31017,732,3101
Pete Tsipouras131,935,410445,973,41031,053,8606
Rob Romeo20,260,70020,260,70020,260,7001
Robert Fries21,756,34036,136,4406,028,6104
Ryan Leiner47,063,310107,828,94015,252,3303
Sonny Cieslak30,550,97030,550,97030,550,9701
Stefano Pinti51,981,99051,981,99051,981,9901
Steven Pawley46,060,17078,644,53013,475,8002
Thomas Garvin22,308,81029,517,35015,100,2702
Tom Langley64,441,780209,078,77016,513,7307

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott237,950237,950237,9501
Bob Choate469,260670,870267,6402
Chad Asher111,530111,530111,5301
Chad Hastings543,770654,390433,1502
Connie Pratzner384,470588,580180,3602
Gretchen Pawley303,710496,280134,8703
Ian Quiroz247,940324,950170,9302
Joseph Christina339,240339,240339,2401
Kent Stein481,340481,340481,3401
Kim Zink134,020134,020134,0201
Marianne Pangia417,930417,930417,9301
Matt Groh228,420228,420228,4201
Matthew Richardson324,550324,550324,5501
Mike Germscheid291,740291,740291,7401
Nick Wahal435,880513,750358,0002
Paul Pratzner440,000440,000440,0001
Pete Tsipouras521,240749,710319,0703
Robert Fries319,970397,520258,1103
Steven Pawley93,020104,60085,2404
Thomas Garvin228,680228,680228,6801
Tom Langley238,910238,910238,9101

Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott37,245,77067,674,74011,321,2604
Bill Richardson20,720,68063,637,4605,763,4605
Bob Choate143,281,710143,281,710143,281,7101
Chad Asher21,017,53027,858,47011,770,8104
Chad Hastings188,314,650292,584,960104,301,2005
Connie Pratzner25,910,81050,111,61014,381,3604
Cooper Asher7,589,9007,589,9007,589,9001
Dickey Scott18,696,96018,777,38018,616,5302
Emilia Choate30,978,23047,149,50014,806,9502
Gretchen Pawley3,568,0003,568,0003,568,0001
Ian Quiroz28,721,13033,029,82024,412,4302
Jay Scharl29,529,49029,529,49029,529,4901
Jim Cardona73,947,640120,386,26027,509,0102
Jim Perugini25,489,78025,489,78025,489,7801
Joanna Szotkiewicz6,473,1606,473,1606,473,1601
Kent Stein7,619,84013,031,3502,208,3202
Kim Zink28,147,89032,863,02023,432,7502
Marianne Pangia14,267,59023,211,5505,323,6302
Mark Mezis11,597,18017,206,7905,987,5702
Matt Groh50,270,92058,982,37041,559,4702
Mike Germscheid409,200,820409,200,820409,200,8201
Nick Wahal77,821,710128,662,17043,555,8604
Paul Frie72,956,070175,095,0005,543,2809
Paul Pratzner74,310,800160,553,60017,180,9705
Pete Tsipouras120,794,260255,514,3304,039,6205
Rob Romeo5,545,6506,394,8604,253,3703
Robert Fries19,465,44033,674,6705,256,2002
Ryan Leiner24,129,74029,855,88018,403,6002
Samantha Jacob57,232,02089,419,92025,044,1202
Sarah Thornsberry32,762,72048,313,4606,721,1903
Sonny Cieslak14,170,15049,322,0204,103,1607
Stefano Pinti124,235,480124,235,480124,235,4801
Tom Langley64,324,84086,101,36024,151,3904

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott42,01081,00023,6404
Chad Hastings106,480106,480106,4801
Charlie Szotkiewicz41,00041,00041,0001
Connie Pratzner77,660129,71029,4203
Cooper Asher132,520132,520132,5201
Dickey Scott348,200348,200348,2001
Gretchen Pawley69,07095,91042,2302
Jim Cardona179,200180,280178,1102
Jim Perugini142,510255,09022,8105
Joseph Christina48,57048,57048,5701
Kent Stein37,18052,25022,1102
Kim Zink37,35037,35037,3501
Marianne Pangia46,66046,66046,6601
Mark Mezis371,170371,170371,1701
Matt Groh93,430125,48061,3702
Nick Wahal55,19086,23035,3306
Paul Frie101,380153,82048,9302
Paul Pratzner31,46032,77030,1402
Pete Tsipouras176,560288,280117,7004
Robert Fries95,970257,88041,4604
Ryan Leiner31,17031,17031,1701
Samantha Jacob100,450232,91045,5004
Sonny Cieslak35,27047,00023,0003
Steven Pawley35,52035,52035,5201
Thomas Garvin351,570655,20047,9302
Tom Langley89,270160,69050,6103

Hot Shot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher4,0204,0204,0201
Dickey Scott51,79055,34048,2402
Ed Rini80,91080,91080,9101
Jim Cardona17,64017,64017,6401
Joanna Szotkiewicz5,5405,5405,5401
Kim Zink42,55042,55042,5501
Pete Tsipouras55,25055,25055,2501
Samantha Jacob56,50063,65049,3502

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner163,560163,560163,5601
Emilia Choate100,930100,930100,9301
Mark Mezis61,33061,33061,3301
Stefano Pinti37,12037,12037,1201

Indiana Jones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott16,229,44016,229,44016,229,4401
Cooper Asher16,464,88016,464,88016,464,8801
Jay Scharl3,897,6603,897,6603,897,6601
Kent Stein113,985,810137,814,87090,156,7402
Kim Zink23,373,42023,373,42023,373,4201
Robert Fries7,800,05014,126,7701,473,3302
Sarah Thornsberry26,186,53026,186,53026,186,5301
Sonny Cieslak15,621,54015,621,54015,621,5401

Iron Maiden (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott8,278,1709,045,2707,511,0702
Bill Richardson5,354,4205,354,4205,354,4201
Bob Choate217,989,300217,989,300217,989,3001
Chad Asher6,091,9306,091,9306,091,9301
Chad Hastings233,306,210294,447,38078,108,4204
Charlie Szotkiewicz6,003,9206,900,3905,107,4502
Connie Pratzner31,132,87041,792,00020,473,7402
Cooper Asher39,620,63040,117,04039,124,2102
Dickey Scott16,828,70016,828,70016,828,7001
Emilia Choate35,876,23035,876,23035,876,2301
Geoff Warke40,353,440100,613,8204,501,9503
Gretchen Pawley5,364,9005,364,9005,364,9001
Ian Quiroz19,210,97033,011,8405,410,1002
Jay Scharl8,453,0808,453,0808,453,0801
Joanna Szotkiewicz6,838,3906,838,3906,838,3901
Joseph Christina57,498,510108,163,9006,833,1102
Kent Stein41,167,320207,593,5808,389,2408
Kim Zink11,643,14017,304,3505,981,9202
Marianne Pangia46,177,220100,733,28016,930,9504
Mark Mezis23,998,15023,998,15023,998,1501
Matt Groh87,483,34087,483,34087,483,3401
Matthew Richardson297,328,630297,328,630297,328,6301
Mike Germscheid39,126,63039,126,63039,126,6301
Nick Wahal88,533,680267,238,48011,949,9205
Paul Frie47,182,19092,807,65010,030,2608
Paul Pratzner15,654,54021,933,4909,375,5902
Pete Tsipouras56,962,80086,769,51027,156,0802
Rob Romeo13,273,69013,273,69013,273,6901
Robert Fries9,921,38015,984,7506,170,2706
Ryan Leiner114,325,550116,726,600111,924,4902
Samantha Jacob90,729,44094,870,26086,588,6202
Sarah Thornsberry74,162,61074,162,61074,162,6101
Sonny Cieslak26,466,95026,466,95026,466,9501
Stefano Pinti7,771,1608,407,9107,134,4102
Steven Pawley22,819,41024,633,51021,005,3002
Thomas Garvin59,877,27059,877,27059,877,2701
Tom Langley44,194,22081,960,7209,286,4507

Iron Man (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott2,454,4802,478,8502,430,1102
Bill Richardson4,924,3004,924,3004,924,3001
Chad Asher4,107,7304,107,7304,107,7301
Chad Hastings19,723,81037,306,8206,173,1505
Charlie Szotkiewicz2,261,2702,261,2702,261,2701
Connie Pratzner9,226,39010,307,3608,145,4202
Cooper Asher4,382,5505,371,5003,393,5902
Dickey Scott8,767,9208,767,9208,767,9201
Emilia Choate5,988,4005,988,4005,988,4001
Geoff Warke81,173,51081,173,51081,173,5101
Gretchen Pawley5,404,1107,649,3303,158,8802
Ian Quiroz2,328,4302,328,4302,328,4301
Jay Scharl9,666,7709,666,7709,666,7701
Jim Cardona3,597,8403,597,8403,597,8401
Jim Perugini6,488,9306,488,9306,488,9301
Joanna Szotkiewicz2,502,0202,502,0202,502,0201
Joseph Christina3,231,5203,435,8403,027,1902
Kent Stein2,751,3803,670,9701,883,0204
Kim Zink2,077,5402,077,5402,077,5401
Marianne Pangia4,641,5306,295,1902,312,6104
Matt Groh2,959,6602,959,6602,959,6601
Matthew Richardson19,591,86027,929,3309,903,7803
Mike Germscheid22,301,85022,301,85022,301,8501
Nick Wahal3,301,0903,301,0903,301,0901
Paul Frie2,319,1202,319,1202,319,1201
Paul Pratzner20,045,46020,045,46020,045,4601
Pete Tsipouras20,404,07032,965,97012,439,9503
Rob Romeo6,343,6806,343,6806,343,6801
Robert Fries4,037,74011,043,7801,562,0605
Samantha Jacob6,762,9207,605,8105,196,7703
Sarah Thornsberry5,662,1805,662,1805,662,1801
Sonny Cieslak2,696,1802,696,1802,696,1801
Stefano Pinti16,922,52016,922,52016,922,5201
Steven Pawley7,996,8608,692,8707,300,8502
Tom DeStasio3,210,0203,210,0203,210,0201
Tom Langley5,197,2608,427,4603,231,8305

Jet Spin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Nick Wahal78,47078,47078,4701
Paul Frie29,95029,95029,9501
Robert Fries44,95044,95044,9501

Joker Poker (5-ball)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Charlie Szotkiewicz94,83094,83094,8301
Connie Pratzner131,160131,160131,1601
Dickey Scott154,220154,690153,7502
Emilia Choate206,660206,660206,6601
Geoff Warke283,270283,270283,2701
Gretchen Pawley72,40072,40072,4001
Ian Quiroz99,01099,01099,0101
Jay Scharl155,420163,350147,4902
Jim Cardona63,85063,85063,8501
Jim Perugini203,550250,490172,8004
Joanna Szotkiewicz97,51097,51097,5101
Joseph Christina175,220175,220175,2201
Kent Stein169,480169,480169,4801
Kim Zink64,61064,61064,6101
Marianne Pangia210,950210,950210,9501
Mark Mezis181,470203,820159,1202
Nick Wahal128,940128,940128,9401
Paul Frie54,68054,68054,6801
Paul Pratzner125,520125,520125,5201
Pete Tsipouras243,980292,140184,9603
Rob Romeo189,190189,190189,1901
Robert Fries82,350134,16038,2103
Samantha Jacob163,150248,130115,2006
Sarah Thornsberry98,79098,79098,7901
Sonny Cieslak58,43061,59055,2702
Thomas Garvin101,150101,150101,1501
Tom DeStasio132,770132,770132,7701
Tom Langley122,730169,21087,8104

Jurassic Park (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott19,350,91026,881,89011,819,9202
Bob Choate432,604,810432,604,810432,604,8101
Chad Hastings310,314,380400,326,980220,301,7702
Connie Pratzner38,563,52038,563,52038,563,5201
Cooper Asher30,765,52030,765,52030,765,5201
Dickey Scott66,960,37066,960,37066,960,3701
Emilia Choate1,935,2901,935,2901,935,2901
Geoff Warke10,866,92010,866,92010,866,9201
Ian Quiroz27,505,73027,505,73027,505,7301
Jim Cardona57,049,81057,049,81057,049,8101
Jim Perugini113,068,900144,346,64081,791,1502
Joseph Christina39,915,88039,915,88039,915,8801
Kent Stein10,698,24013,494,1909,144,2603
Marianne Pangia15,421,00015,421,00015,421,0001
Matt Groh27,382,12027,382,12027,382,1201
Matthew Richardson133,589,790133,589,790133,589,7901
Mike Germscheid34,768,16034,768,16034,768,1601
Nick Wahal219,432,240411,527,62027,336,8602
Paul Frie50,671,17050,671,17050,671,1701
Paul Pratzner45,797,81045,797,81045,797,8101
Rob Romeo24,796,23024,796,23024,796,2301
Robert Fries21,635,24021,635,24021,635,2401
Ryan Leiner26,474,00026,474,00026,474,0001
Samantha Jacob24,130,90030,269,11017,992,6802
Sarah Thornsberry16,069,10021,447,42010,690,7802
Sonny Cieslak21,034,97033,729,3308,340,6102
Thomas Garvin23,988,32023,988,32023,988,3201
Tom Langley213,524,980432,619,04042,418,1004

Lectronamo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings166,010166,010166,0101
Connie Pratzner130,390224,03036,7402
Kent Stein69,42069,42069,4201
Matthew Richardson132,470132,470132,4701
Paul Pratzner152,400175,010129,7802
Pete Tsipouras40,63040,63040,6301
Rob Romeo73,97073,97073,9701
Stefano Pinti89,35089,35089,3501

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott148,250166,990129,5002
Bob Choate310,960314,970306,9502
Chad Asher166,320215,390104,1503
Chad Hastings378,600802,72067,1604
Charlie Szotkiewicz57,13057,13057,1301
Connie Pratzner242,040451,73032,3402
Cooper Asher146,020304,78043,4504
Dickey Scott423,080423,080423,0801
Ed Rini33,07033,07033,0701
Emilia Choate120,990120,990120,9901
Geoff Warke112,540166,79043,5603
Ian Quiroz60,97086,60035,3302
Jay Scharl109,010109,960108,0602
Jim Cardona106,660127,92082,6203
Jim Perugini282,620331,750221,6903
Joanna Szotkiewicz25,04025,04025,0401
Joseph Christina60,90060,90060,9001
Kent Stein86,390190,45020,0103
Kim Zink113,900132,11095,6802
Marianne Pangia217,100484,08057,1108
Mark Mezis267,110672,82020,7403
Matt Groh62,93063,77062,0802
Matthew Richardson236,470236,470236,4701
Mike Germscheid237,820457,60032,9203
Nick Wahal352,940572,100232,3404
Paul Frie144,340144,340144,3401
Paul Pratzner105,110149,47077,9903
Pete Tsipouras290,260410,50093,2103
Rob Romeo158,300169,610146,9802
Robert Fries37,88038,64037,1102
Ryan Leiner123,360128,300118,4202
Samantha Jacob26,61026,61026,6101
Stefano Pinti184,350184,350184,3501
Steven Pawley54,04054,04054,0401
Tom DeStasio311,140391,650230,6202
Tom Langley451,570652,950127,9704

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott6,346,8206,346,8206,346,8201
Bill Richardson7,215,2807,807,4706,623,0802
Chad Asher5,921,8305,921,8305,921,8301
Chad Hastings14,964,88014,964,88014,964,8801
Charlie Szotkiewicz8,294,3008,294,3008,294,3001
Connie Pratzner5,281,7806,589,7903,973,7602
Cooper Asher4,265,7306,485,3902,206,1204
Ed Rini14,839,92014,839,92014,839,9201
Emilia Choate29,882,14029,882,14029,882,1401
Geoff Warke5,187,8706,262,8204,112,9202
Gretchen Pawley10,049,70020,888,0501,404,7703
Ian Quiroz7,142,72014,840,8002,573,2303
Jim Perugini6,166,6606,166,6606,166,6601
Joseph Christina4,449,1105,886,9203,011,2902
Kent Stein13,290,18022,368,4803,988,1906
Kim Zink3,106,2503,106,2503,106,2501
Marianne Pangia7,321,8207,321,8207,321,8201
Mark Mezis20,161,14030,264,90010,057,3702
Matt Groh18,507,05025,525,27011,488,8302
Nick Wahal4,218,4504,218,4504,218,4501
Paul Frie34,595,14034,595,14034,595,1401
Paul Pratzner9,722,61015,362,3104,082,9102
Pete Tsipouras24,936,05036,112,62016,565,0003
Rob Romeo4,534,5405,369,7503,699,3302
Robert Fries7,124,80012,342,6604,378,3004
Ryan Leiner9,126,8609,126,8609,126,8601
Sarah Thornsberry15,645,91015,645,91015,645,9101
Sonny Cieslak13,348,14027,064,3303,769,9104
Stefano Pinti3,640,3603,640,3603,640,3601
Tom DeStasio23,843,50023,843,50023,843,5001
Tom Langley20,729,82020,729,82020,729,8201

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher2424241
Chad Hastings4676162
Cooper Asher5151511
Dickey Scott6161611
Ed Rini8080801
Gretchen Pawley182962
Jay Scharl3535351
Jim Perugini1051051051
Joseph Christina4977212
Kim Zink3636361
Nick Wahal5489234
Paul Frie3062103
Paul Pratzner5656561
Pete Tsipouras6666661
Robert Fries6666661
Ryan Leiner4545451
Samantha Jacob6284373
Sarah Thornsberry2929291
Sonny Cieslak6262621
Steven Pawley5381384
Thomas Garvin102187563
Tom Langley3131311

Night Moves

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings1,652,4402,146,730698,3003
Dickey Scott180,200180,200180,2001
Ed Rini566,320566,320566,3201
Geoff Warke44,70044,70044,7001
Ian Quiroz22,65022,65022,6501
Jim Perugini379,290655,590237,6603
Kent Stein474,960474,960474,9601
Marianne Pangia1,475,0001,475,0001,475,0001
Mark Mezis160,780160,777160,7771
Matthew Richardson646,410646,410646,4101
Pete Tsipouras1,774,1502,622,660925,6302
Samantha Jacob431,020614,500247,5402
Stefano Pinti897,080897,080897,0801
Thomas Garvin780,130780,130780,1301
Tom Langley601,870601,870601,8701

Nitro Ground Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott38,68038,68038,6801
Bill Richardson19,36019,36019,3601
Chad Asher41,77041,77041,7701
Connie Pratzner111,940111,940111,9401
Cooper Asher88,45088,45088,4501
Gretchen Pawley84,400146,59022,2102
Jim Perugini62,74071,79053,6802
Joanna Szotkiewicz17,96017,96017,9601
Joseph Christina148,400148,400148,4001
Kim Zink28,96035,60022,3202
Mike Germscheid168,130168,130168,1301
Nick Wahal286,190286,190286,1901
Paul Frie85,53090,31080,7502
Paul Pratzner57,20057,20057,2001
Pete Tsipouras76,38076,38076,3801
Samantha Jacob58,10058,10058,1001
Sonny Cieslak146,860267,44078,8503
Stefano Pinti29,42029,42029,4201
Steven Pawley88,37088,37088,3701
Tom DeStasio48,02075,47020,5602
Tom Langley79,880103,95055,8102

No Good Gofers 2.0

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher3,993,6903,993,6913,993,6911
Cooper Asher5,980,8208,551,5083,410,1222
Kent Stein338,820338,816338,8161
Ryan Leiner2,551,6204,950,413152,8262
Sonny Cieslak14,170,34024,943,3153,397,3722

Pro-Football

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings70,24070,24070,2401
Dickey Scott86,00086,00086,0001
Jim Perugini73,46073,46073,4601
Nick Wahal23,74023,74023,7401
Paul Frie68,38068,38068,3801
Pete Tsipouras45,11045,11045,1101
Samantha Jacob60,590103,50017,6802

Quicksilver

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Gretchen Pawley223,780223,780223,7801
Matt Groh230,220286,060174,3702
Mike Germscheid399,790399,790399,7901
Paul Pratzner357,130404,330309,9202
Pete Tsipouras602,090602,090602,0901
Sonny Cieslak80,23080,23080,2301

Rollergames

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott956,7901,124,180789,4002
Chad Hastings5,028,6205,028,6205,028,6201
Charlie Szotkiewicz421,070421,070421,0701
Cooper Asher903,210903,210903,2101
Jay Scharl1,877,9602,437,5801,318,3402
Jim Cardona940,110940,110940,1101
Joanna Szotkiewicz633,160633,160633,1601
Kim Zink698,310698,310698,3101
Marianne Pangia1,451,4201,451,4201,451,4201
Pete Tsipouras862,070862,070862,0701
Steven Pawley743,190743,190743,1901

Rush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott4,603,0107,017,5402,188,4802
Bob Choate29,210,07030,669,24027,750,8902
Chad Hastings15,074,14050,694,0404,527,5006
Connie Pratzner5,993,7408,684,0503,303,4202
Ian Quiroz6,284,3406,284,3406,284,3401
Jim Perugini27,284,04062,231,5802,515,6203
Kent Stein14,670,20046,370,930978,8207
Marianne Pangia14,675,94019,393,2709,958,6102
Mark Mezis8,535,0508,878,8308,191,2702
Matthew Richardson72,004,020117,084,15020,351,1403
Nick Wahal10,634,60010,634,60010,634,6001
Paul Frie19,269,25019,269,25019,269,2501
Paul Pratzner32,453,51050,724,79014,182,2202
Pete Tsipouras35,821,82059,968,65011,674,9902
Rob Romeo17,244,64017,244,64017,244,6401
Robert Fries2,722,2202,722,2202,722,2201
Samantha Jacob40,494,02040,494,02040,494,0201
Sarah Thornsberry8,881,70010,996,3307,185,9603
Sonny Cieslak4,965,6808,042,0301,889,3202
Stefano Pinti38,131,68060,400,7003,113,7303
Thomas Garvin13,046,52014,529,18011,563,8602
Tom Langley59,172,21069,346,36049,404,2203

Space Invaders

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Asher60,40079,70041,1002
Cooper Asher139,400139,400139,4001
Joanna Szotkiewicz16,20016,20016,2001
Kent Stein156,750156,750156,7501
Kim Zink108,300108,300108,3001
Mike Germscheid751,250751,250751,2501
Paul Frie58,50058,50058,5001
Robert Fries60,63098,15026,8503
Sonny Cieslak82,05082,05082,0501
Steven Pawley296,450296,450296,4501
Tom DeStasio40,50040,50040,5001

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson232,820291,300142,0903
Bob Choate380,630380,630380,6301
Chad Asher398,420461,980334,8602
Chad Hastings773,9501,709,780193,3705
Connie Pratzner229,430379,67062,5303
Cooper Asher350,320674,170221,8304
Dickey Scott260,300260,300260,3001
Ed Rini98,55098,55098,5501
Geoff Warke54,20054,20054,2001
Gretchen Pawley60,98060,98060,9801
Jim Perugini662,640826,820531,6803
Joseph Christina812,950812,950812,9501
Kent Stein366,880411,840321,9202
Marianne Pangia287,010544,16016,5703
Matt Groh23,01023,01023,0101
Matthew Richardson242,220242,220242,2201
Nick Wahal407,960548,210200,7905
Paul Frie325,600924,71098,2305
Paul Pratzner170,040261,09078,9902
Pete Tsipouras636,3001,810,830223,4806
Rob Romeo55,52055,52055,5201
Robert Fries347,960351,270344,6402
Ryan Leiner352,100400,120327,8403
Samantha Jacob327,740516,310205,6303
Sonny Cieslak436,450951,560115,1503
Thomas Garvin621,1701,183,67058,6702
Tom Langley384,630672,14060,7005

Spiderman

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott6,517,8107,419,0405,616,5702
Charlie Szotkiewicz11,124,09016,113,1606,545,2503
Connie Pratzner9,611,5009,611,5009,611,5001
Cooper Asher21,688,13021,688,13021,688,1301
Gretchen Pawley15,568,00015,568,00015,568,0001
Joanna Szotkiewicz4,747,3704,747,3704,747,3701
Joseph Christina26,744,62026,744,62026,744,6201
Kim Zink3,615,2903,615,2903,615,2901
Matt Groh40,581,11040,581,11040,581,1101
Mike Germscheid11,538,92011,538,92011,538,9201
Paul Frie15,393,68015,393,68015,393,6801
Robert Fries6,872,2206,872,2206,872,2201
Tom Langley21,294,46021,294,46021,294,4601

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson65,67065,67065,6701
Chad Hastings51,62051,62051,6201
Connie Pratzner44,70060,09036,9503
Emilia Choate15,24015,24015,2401
Geoff Warke32,28034,21030,3502
Marianne Pangia28,25037,97018,5202
Mark Mezis60,76060,76060,7601
Paul Frie23,34023,34023,3401
Paul Pratzner37,75037,75037,7501
Pete Tsipouras39,60039,60039,6001
Rob Romeo35,58035,58035,5801
Robert Fries20,02020,02020,0201
Stefano Pinti55,26055,26055,2601
Tom Langley32,69032,69032,6901

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott5,244,6605,244,6605,244,6601
Bob Choate49,930,74082,556,05017,305,4302
Chad Asher7,172,79010,083,5404,262,0302
Chad Hastings55,495,28081,607,05029,383,5002
Connie Pratzner10,083,10014,616,6403,852,2303
Cooper Asher12,265,29015,166,4009,364,1802
Emilia Choate3,628,0005,311,5702,494,2703
Geoff Warke10,423,97010,423,97010,423,9701
Ian Quiroz5,749,5005,749,5005,749,5001
Jay Scharl7,720,9907,720,9907,720,9901
Jim Perugini54,225,96054,225,96054,225,9601
Kent Stein4,088,9004,890,3902,620,1803
Kim Zink12,503,52012,503,52012,503,5201
Marianne Pangia3,825,8403,825,8403,825,8401
Mark Mezis85,398,940156,633,07014,164,8002
Matthew Richardson32,199,86032,199,86032,199,8601
Nick Wahal1,489,7902,822,850156,7302
Paul Frie335,686,280962,204,12061,4503
Paul Pratzner13,117,26023,586,1806,355,9503
Pete Tsipouras56,233,95056,233,95056,233,9501
Rob Romeo28,854,90028,854,90028,854,9001
Robert Fries18,370,32055,394,2503,707,5004
Ryan Leiner92,583,750346,621,6304,328,0004
Samantha Jacob9,021,22022,729,27019,6503
Sarah Thornsberry6,175,0109,699,7002,650,3102
Sonny Cieslak36,472,810108,547,6703,149,6004
Stefano Pinti19,069,57028,603,51011,585,1905
Steven Pawley12,093,82012,093,82012,093,8201
Thomas Garvin6,230,04012,313,650146,4202
Tom Langley7,144,2507,743,0206,545,4802

Star Wars Comic (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott63,717,99063,717,99063,717,9901
Bob Choate1,225,511,4801,404,716,2701,046,306,6902
Chad Hastings189,761,310379,387,890134,7202
Charlie Szotkiewicz102,768,920157,151,11048,386,7202
Connie Pratzner98,196,550144,352,66067,782,5703
Ian Quiroz134,911,410134,911,410134,911,4101
Jay Scharl73,661,89097,626,55051,171,1403
Jim Cardona202,556,650297,394,090107,719,2002
Jim Perugini850,194,350850,194,349850,194,3491
Joanna Szotkiewicz46,714,05046,714,05046,714,0501
Joseph Christina67,054,41067,054,41067,054,4101
Kent Stein84,647,15084,647,15084,647,1501
Kim Zink176,917,670176,917,670176,917,6701
Mark Mezis129,174,290178,561,58079,786,9902
Matt Groh101,161,850101,161,850101,161,8501
Matthew Richardson1,465,806,9101,465,806,9101,465,806,9101
Mike Germscheid107,541,930107,541,930107,541,9301
Nick Wahal66,941,160133,807,06075,2602
Paul Frie147,395,520191,043,150103,747,8902
Paul Pratzner107,683,420184,291,58038,100,3853
Pete Tsipouras362,772,320816,295,62056,3004
Rob Romeo210,768,690210,768,690210,768,6901
Robert Fries56,537,59095,060,63018,014,5402
Stefano Pinti483,987,400483,987,400483,987,4001
Thomas Garvin113,820113,820113,8201
Tom DeStasio183,416,080183,416,080183,416,0801
Tom Langley98,409,660129,650,05067,169,2602

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings126,700126,700126,7001
Kent Stein68,84068,84068,8401
Nick Wahal83,070136,44029,6902
Pete Tsipouras39,71039,71039,7101
Thomas Garvin76,850105,21048,4802

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott2,738,9503,173,7502,304,1402
Chad Asher1,594,7002,080,5901,108,8102
Chad Hastings1,373,1401,373,1401,373,1401
Charlie Szotkiewicz4,291,9904,291,9904,291,9901
Connie Pratzner3,800,1303,800,1303,800,1301
Cooper Asher6,589,7006,589,7006,589,7001
Gretchen Pawley4,897,6604,897,6604,897,6601
Jim Perugini1,776,8001,776,8001,776,8001
Joanna Szotkiewicz3,554,7103,554,7103,554,7101
Kent Stein2,814,2302,814,2302,814,2301
Kim Zink1,707,5101,707,5101,707,5101
Marianne Pangia1,071,6501,071,6501,071,6501
Mark Mezis11,538,75011,538,75011,538,7501
Mike Germscheid22,011,31022,011,31022,011,3101
Nick Wahal4,646,1108,498,210794,0002
Paul Pratzner51,357,37098,069,3304,645,4002
Pete Tsipouras2,759,9402,759,9402,759,9401
Robert Fries352,200352,200352,2001
Tom Langley712,810712,810712,8101

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner82,989,07095,046,59070,931,5502
Ian Quiroz98,387,450105,358,56091,416,3302
Mark Mezis228,947,380228,947,381228,947,3811
Paul Pratzner634,983,830634,983,830634,983,8301
Pete Tsipouras105,829,030105,829,030105,829,0301
Rob Romeo85,881,08085,881,08085,881,0801
Robert Fries93,645,360152,937,90034,352,8102

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott100,200,140100,200,140100,200,1401
Chad Asher307,877,120516,935,99098,818,2502
Connie Pratzner185,317,690294,258,34076,377,0302
Cooper Asher133,653,170166,515,57091,115,5303
Dickey Scott192,447,750192,447,750192,447,7501
Emilia Choate132,022,010159,411,810104,632,2102
Geoff Warke102,505,270102,505,270102,505,2701
Gretchen Pawley181,165,710282,310,760108,086,1403
Ian Quiroz81,200,20081,200,20081,200,2001
Jim Cardona261,365,660261,365,660261,365,6601
Joanna Szotkiewicz275,641,240275,641,240275,641,2401
Joseph Christina437,723,590460,568,440414,878,7402
Kent Stein159,710,210246,092,60056,925,7705
Mark Mezis514,612,110514,612,110514,612,1101
Matt Groh803,232,510803,232,510803,232,5101
Matthew Richardson603,604,210603,604,210603,604,2101
Mike Germscheid102,149,010120,700,06083,597,9602
Nick Wahal265,888,710333,777,250198,000,1602
Paul Frie331,504,630866,673,79060,650,0306
Rob Romeo67,100,10067,100,10067,100,1001
Robert Fries108,337,460278,249,07042,300,4004
Ryan Leiner154,565,460154,565,460154,565,4601
Samantha Jacob337,682,290337,682,290337,682,2901
Sarah Thornsberry82,901,43082,901,43082,901,4301
Sonny Cieslak205,722,740383,352,79045,050,0705
Stefano Pinti584,257,140584,257,140584,257,1401
Steven Pawley115,650,160122,900,200108,400,1202
Tom DeStasio377,750,110377,750,110377,750,1101
Tom Langley103,104,300217,202,51030,860,2703

Toy Story 4

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott506,930506,930506,9301
Chad Asher341,860341,860341,8601
Charlie Szotkiewicz176,880359,80064,1703
Connie Pratzner76,56076,56076,5601
Cooper Asher626,330626,330626,3301
Dickey Scott5,507,3705,507,3705,507,3701
Gretchen Pawley211,070211,070211,0701
Jay Scharl252,760444,76055,9303
Jim Cardona327,930327,930327,9301
Joanna Szotkiewicz410,180632,340251,3304
Joseph Christina1,099,0301,099,0301,099,0301
Kent Stein68,07068,07068,0701
Matt Groh1,516,8101,516,8101,516,8101
Mike Germscheid1,592,1102,926,500257,7202
Paul Frie1,875,2703,541,890208,6502
Paul Pratzner280,320280,320280,3201
Robert Fries300,550538,09063,0102
Sonny Cieslak962,120962,120962,1201
Steven Pawley69,17069,17069,1701
Tom DeStasio2,289,9402,335,7502,244,1302

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott2,581,2002,581,2002,581,2001
Chad Asher1,808,1701,808,1701,808,1701
Connie Pratzner2,203,8102,203,8102,203,8101
Ed Rini6,524,6006,524,6006,524,6001
Jim Cardona4,220,6404,220,6404,220,6401
Jim Perugini12,630,44012,630,44012,630,4401
Joseph Christina3,502,8703,502,8703,502,8701
Matt Groh4,370,6204,370,6204,370,6201
Mike Germscheid5,943,3807,730,1904,156,5702
Nick Wahal4,104,2806,129,1502,592,3404
Paul Pratzner6,457,13011,332,9303,385,7803
Robert Fries4,419,5704,419,5704,419,5701
Samantha Jacob2,772,5402,772,5402,772,5401
Sarah Thornsberry1,685,6601,685,6601,685,6601
Thomas Garvin3,351,9103,351,9103,351,9101

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Marianne Pangia14,270,56014,270,56014,270,5601
Matthew Richardson277,567,140277,567,140277,567,1401
Nick Wahal67,778,27067,778,27067,778,2701

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott833,5501,150,650516,4502
Chad Hastings3,237,5103,237,5103,237,5101
Cooper Asher2,258,4703,522,170994,7702
Geoff Warke430,430430,430430,4301
Ian Quiroz1,172,0902,052,630291,5502
Jim Cardona1,822,9602,072,4201,573,4902
Jim Perugini2,326,9303,353,4701,300,3802
Marianne Pangia1,568,5201,568,5201,568,5201
Mark Mezis3,328,8903,328,8903,328,8901
Matt Groh4,892,5305,813,1603,971,9002
Matthew Richardson10,051,85013,482,1806,621,5102
Mike Germscheid3,718,0103,718,0103,718,0101
Nick Wahal2,381,7703,186,6601,576,8702
Paul Frie1,232,8101,609,390856,2202
Rob Romeo2,157,4702,157,4702,157,4701
Robert Fries1,562,5901,562,5901,562,5901
Ryan Leiner723,320723,320723,3201
Sonny Cieslak1,380,0501,380,0501,380,0501
Stefano Pinti1,222,8801,222,8801,222,8801
Thomas Garvin1,896,7601,896,7601,896,7601
Tom Langley3,586,2803,586,2803,586,2801

White Water (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson40,303,84068,506,23012,101,4502
Chad Asher37,406,35037,406,35037,406,3501
Connie Pratzner38,548,49062,542,75021,791,2104
Emilia Choate16,224,28019,211,69013,236,8702
Geoff Warke25,077,88025,999,64024,156,1102
Gretchen Pawley29,160,88029,160,88029,160,8801
Ian Quiroz37,214,16049,052,10025,376,2102
Jim Cardona60,884,63060,884,63060,884,6301
Jim Perugini89,278,150211,821,26018,751,2103
Joanna Szotkiewicz20,880,55020,880,55020,880,5501
Kent Stein63,702,64063,702,64063,702,6401
Kim Zink35,686,21035,686,21035,686,2101
Marianne Pangia74,598,52074,598,52074,598,5201
Mark Mezis73,392,170138,862,9807,921,3502
Matt Groh59,267,06084,307,43034,226,6802
Mike Germscheid136,527,900168,463,47097,197,9103
Paul Frie93,582,840166,499,8402,850,6504
Paul Pratzner130,523,500209,490,91037,687,8904
Pete Tsipouras124,124,630310,000,00037,705,8805
Robert Fries20,206,38035,526,12010,106,9103
Sonny Cieslak49,803,77066,226,54033,380,9902
Stefano Pinti182,334,970337,996,82059,123,9104
Steven Pawley26,901,67026,901,67026,901,6701
Tom DeStasio779,624,5301,438,160,220369,387,3705
Tom Langley236,349,280251,698,550221,000,0002

Wild Fyre

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson146,130196,83088,5104
Bob Choate448,710448,710448,7101
Chad Asher16,03016,03016,0301
Connie Pratzner126,390206,95061,6105
Cooper Asher59,40096,58026,0603
Dickey Scott258,670293,960223,3802
Ed Rini203,490203,490203,4901
Emilia Choate52,15052,15052,1501
Geoff Warke124,340166,35082,3202
Gretchen Pawley78,22085,71070,7302
Jim Cardona113,520113,520113,5201
Joseph Christina162,530281,20043,8602
Kent Stein64,990129,41025,0103
Marianne Pangia108,000208,30061,4904
Mark Mezis102,650102,650102,6501
Matt Groh83,11083,11083,1101
Matthew Richardson107,840117,74097,9302
Mike Germscheid114,610114,610114,6101
Nick Wahal92,210119,31073,6203
Paul Frie162,030312,55096,2109
Paul Pratzner130,880215,38042,7903
Pete Tsipouras116,330163,24054,7004
Rob Romeo116,900150,85059,5204
Robert Fries102,610102,610102,6101
Ryan Leiner112,440112,440112,4401
Samantha Jacob186,130255,48090,4903
Sarah Thornsberry55,96055,96055,9601
Sonny Cieslak74,370105,33042,6304
Stefano Pinti139,080291,60071,2104
Thomas Garvin198,200198,200198,2001
Tom DeStasio665,020665,020665,0201
Tom Langley297,220404,050226,5203

World Cup Soccer 94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott163,390,900220,333,590124,869,1703
Bill Richardson444,121,050901,699,670149,489,9803
Bob Choate262,528,840262,528,840262,528,8401
Chad Asher159,548,450221,058,22098,038,6802
Chad Hastings345,017,480462,649,670227,385,2802
Charlie Szotkiewicz23,498,06023,498,06023,498,0601
Connie Pratzner254,050,110543,253,67087,297,6003
Cooper Asher137,693,420238,175,72071,841,9403
Geoff Warke403,682,790661,738,740145,626,8302
Gretchen Pawley171,950,480231,918,160111,982,8002
Ian Quiroz202,907,470254,735,020151,079,9102
Jim Perugini209,480,010529,332,21093,501,2104
Joanna Szotkiewicz80,604,37080,604,37080,604,3701
Kent Stein145,656,430210,671,430112,000,0003
Marianne Pangia319,206,910476,599,500112,966,4704
Mark Mezis274,889,730274,889,730274,889,7301
Matthew Richardson261,562,730261,562,730261,562,7301
Mike Germscheid260,942,270260,942,270260,942,2701
Nick Wahal328,069,700799,053,660177,511,8806
Paul Frie731,853,6501,331,813,190131,894,1002
Paul Pratzner263,557,460287,389,890239,725,0202
Pete Tsipouras270,823,980514,258,770118,945,6904
Rob Romeo292,288,630643,951,66085,416,9904
Robert Fries144,605,730410,860,3506,300,6626
Ryan Leiner376,559,430688,709,93064,408,9302
Samantha Jacob164,944,890207,920,27082,372,8503
Sarah Thornsberry43,000,00043,000,00043,000,0001
Sonny Cieslak305,443,170482,709,450110,000,0003
Stefano Pinti138,434,720138,434,720138,434,7201
Steven Pawley342,286,630479,466,130205,107,1302
Thomas Garvin446,885,330536,170,920357,599,7402
Tom DeStasio626,255,670626,255,670626,255,6701
Tom Langley463,536,630575,063,750352,009,5102

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott12,258,65017,583,0006,934,3002
Chad Asher10,670,55010,670,55010,670,5501
Charlie Szotkiewicz6,156,2906,156,2906,156,2901
Dickey Scott10,850,71010,850,71010,850,7101
Jim Perugini17,520,03017,520,03017,520,0301
Joanna Szotkiewicz5,589,5305,589,5305,589,5301
Joseph Christina61,324,62061,324,62061,324,6201
Kent Stein11,297,78011,297,78011,297,7801
Nick Wahal24,890,10024,890,10024,890,1001
Paul Frie6,611,8106,611,8106,611,8101
Robert Fries5,650,9807,383,0804,694,3253
Sarah Thornsberry4,486,6504,486,6504,486,6501
Sonny Cieslak9,828,07011,483,8406,832,9303
Steven Pawley6,516,5606,516,5606,516,5601

argosy

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dickey Scott387,760387,760387,7601
Robert Fries368,630368,630368,6301
Steven Pawley367,330367,330367,3301