First State Flippers
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith17,502,42057,577,7604,238,1707
Attack From Mars Remake LE1,078,061,8304,607,807,160155,704,39024
Avengers Infinity Quest34,419,480172,992,6102,744,85013
Bank Shot676,690864,790544,8303
Banzai Run723,7501,124,990273,7207
Baywatch327,250,060598,883,64078,635,4009
Black Jack127,610174,22077,9303
Bobby Orr Power Play197,370392,04041,4304
Comet628,6702,208,35051,12017
Conquest 200342,710582,600114,60010
Dialed In LE288,4701,463,57010,86026
Eight Ball67,820112,16028,7507
Flight 2000373,2601,282,11065,05050
Future Spa35,06063,4807,9207
Godzilla77,313,990449,213,7407,358,94033
Grand Prix361,760670,870170,93014
Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)53,621,190255,514,3304,039,62036
Hot Tip90,740163,56037,1204
Iron Maiden (DPC)59,203,520297,328,6304,501,95033
Iron Man (DPC)14,803,91081,173,5101,562,06021
Joker Poker (5-ball)164,900283,27038,2107
Jurassic Park (DPC)164,132,500432,619,0401,935,29012
Lectronamo113,740224,03036,74010
Meteor223,900802,72020,74031
Monster Bash12,880,51036,112,6202,573,23022
Night Moves420,700897,08022,6507
Nitro Ground Shaker97,390286,19019,3608
Rush29,618,170117,084,1502,262,09027
Space Shuttle260,270924,71016,57025
Spirit of 7639,30065,67015,24014
Star Trek27,840,940156,633,0702,494,27026
Star Wars Comic (DPC)430,824,5301,465,806,91038,100,38517
The Flintstones160,568,510634,983,83034,352,81010
Theatre of Magic216,361,630603,604,21043,200,14013
Twilight Zone119,871,990277,567,14014,270,5603
Whirlwind3,103,68013,482,180291,55013
White Water (DPC)74,255,300337,996,8202,850,65032
Wild Fyre138,990448,71042,79042
World Cup Soccer 94318,461,8601,331,813,19037,752,64033

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars Remake LE - Avengers Infinity Quest - Bank Shot - Banzai Run - Baywatch - Black Jack - Bobby Orr Power Play - Comet - Conquest 200 - Dialed In LE - Eight Ball - Flight 2000 - Future Spa - Godzilla - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC) - Hot Tip - Iron Maiden (DPC) - Iron Man (DPC) - Joker Poker (5-ball) - Jurassic Park (DPC) - Lectronamo - Meteor - Monster Bash - Night Moves - Nitro Ground Shaker - Rush - Space Shuttle - Spirit of 76 - Star Trek - Star Wars Comic (DPC) - The Flintstones - Theatre of Magic - Twilight Zone - Whirlwind - White Water (DPC) - Wild Fyre - World Cup Soccer 94

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ian Quiroz34,900,94057,577,76012,224,1202
Kent Stein4,312,4904,312,4904,312,4901
Mark Mezis7,247,6907,247,6907,247,6901
Rob Romeo30,907,64030,907,64030,907,6401
Robert Fries5,123,6406,009,1004,238,1702

Attack From Mars Remake LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner614,669,0001,073,633,600155,704,3902
Emilia Choate654,737,950654,737,950654,737,9501
Geoff Warke967,649,590972,613,390962,685,7902
Ian Quiroz991,609,9302,166,116,330361,220,2303
Kent Stein859,538,350859,538,350859,538,3501
Marianne Pangia1,079,309,0601,948,131,590452,280,4303
Mark Mezis2,759,068,5104,607,807,160910,329,8502
Nick Wahal1,555,783,3201,555,783,3201,555,783,3201
Paul Frie219,991,130219,991,130219,991,1301
Paul Pratzner1,551,240,6101,551,240,6101,551,240,6101
Pete Tsipouras550,028,120550,028,120550,028,1201
Rob Romeo1,789,367,0501,789,367,0501,789,367,0501
Robert Fries509,512,070638,558,000278,435,0004
Tom Langley1,759,218,0101,759,218,0101,759,218,0101

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate172,992,610172,992,610172,992,6101
Emilia Choate6,354,3206,354,3206,354,3201
Ian Quiroz29,732,20048,187,88013,979,7903
Kent Stein6,930,7608,011,9205,849,6002
Mark Mezis28,160,63028,160,63028,160,6301
Nick Wahal11,650,32011,650,31911,650,3191
Rob Romeo102,483,680102,483,680102,483,6801
Robert Fries7,584,50010,228,6702,744,8503

Bank Shot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson620,450620,450620,4501
Chad Hastings544,830544,830544,8301
Rob Romeo864,790864,790864,7901

Banzai Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emilia Choate273,720273,720273,7201
Geoff Warke969,180969,180969,1801
Paul Frie878,550878,550878,5501
Paul Pratzner696,340696,340696,3401
Pete Tsipouras738,840738,840738,8401
Robert Fries384,640384,640384,6401
Tom Langley1,124,9901,124,9901,124,9901

Baywatch

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson598,883,640598,883,640598,883,6401
Bob Choate403,833,920403,833,920403,833,9201
Chad Hastings568,000,770568,000,770568,000,7701
Emilia Choate232,509,970232,509,970232,509,9701
Kent Stein300,519,350300,519,350300,519,3501
Marianne Pangia285,533,760285,533,760285,533,7601
Nick Wahal114,230,100114,230,100114,230,1001
Paul Frie363,103,640363,103,640363,103,6401
Rob Romeo78,635,40078,635,40078,635,4001

Black Jack

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson77,93077,93077,9301
Chad Hastings174,220174,220174,2201
Rob Romeo130,680130,680130,6801

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ian Quiroz392,040392,040392,0401
Marianne Pangia41,43041,43041,4301
Mark Mezis138,560138,560138,5601
Nick Wahal217,450217,450217,4501

Comet

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate382,220713,32051,1202
Chad Hastings281,100281,100281,1001
Emilia Choate371,310371,310371,3101
Geoff Warke692,7201,163,380222,0602
Ian Quiroz199,640199,640199,6401
Marianne Pangia528,470528,470528,4701
Paul Frie395,940395,940395,9401
Paul Pratzner1,235,4701,762,190708,7502
Pete Tsipouras2,208,3502,208,3502,208,3501
Robert Fries178,160241,180115,1302
Stefano Pinti575,120661,040408,6803

Conquest 200

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings462,800462,800462,8001
Emilia Choate198,400198,400198,4001
Geoff Warke422,000422,000422,0001
Matthew Richardson487,800487,800487,8001
Paul Frie354,000354,000354,0001
Paul Pratzner194,100194,100194,1001
Pete Tsipouras424,800424,800424,8001
Robert Fries114,600114,600114,6001
Tom Langley384,300582,600186,0002

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson124,070337,40010,8603
Bob Choate740,9201,463,57018,2702
Chad Hastings402,420491,860312,9802
Emilia Choate136,410136,410136,4101
Geoff Warke308,200308,200308,2001
Matthew Richardson272,670272,670272,6701
Paul Frie309,990454,050165,9202
Paul Pratzner112,880142,37083,3902
Pete Tsipouras221,310336,160114,2805
Rob Romeo92,85092,85092,8501
Robert Fries151,980151,980151,9801
Stefano Pinti511,560705,490317,6302
Tom Langley301,290437,740232,9603

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson48,30057,60039,0002
Chad Hastings112,160112,160112,1601
Emilia Choate28,75028,75028,7501
Kent Stein94,46094,46094,4601
Paul Frie54,89054,89054,8901
Rob Romeo87,89087,89087,8901

Flight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson270,000438,180116,4908
Bob Choate236,610236,610236,6101
Chad Hastings529,7801,157,350230,6604
Connie Pratzner294,090357,580221,1303
Emilia Choate164,200345,48065,0503
Geoff Warke374,140508,220240,0502
Marianne Pangia188,130224,610151,6502
Mark Mezis247,680247,680247,6801
Matthew Richardson325,710365,680285,7302
Nick Wahal310,370507,930121,6903
Paul Frie198,530377,14073,2405
Paul Pratzner738,3001,282,110194,4802
Pete Tsipouras668,1501,174,100105,2704
Rob Romeo204,840322,390104,5603
Stefano Pinti597,150783,170240,4503
Tom Langley567,500847,690260,4204

Future Spa

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate63,48063,48063,4801
Ian Quiroz42,93042,93042,9301
Nick Wahal22,64022,64022,6401
Paul Frie28,07028,07028,0701
Paul Pratzner18,21018,21018,2101
Pete Tsipouras7,9207,9207,9201
Tom Langley62,16062,16062,1601

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson182,124,290182,124,290182,124,2901
Bob Choate170,218,400170,218,400170,218,4001
Chad Hastings49,144,95050,166,42048,123,4802
Connie Pratzner14,940,84014,940,84014,940,8401
Emilia Choate13,247,39013,247,39013,247,3901
Geoff Warke28,400,17049,245,9507,554,3802
Ian Quiroz28,866,80041,396,20016,337,3902
Marianne Pangia27,656,93053,329,51013,495,4004
Mark Mezis7,358,9407,358,9407,358,9401
Matthew Richardson322,730,840449,213,74037,530,7204
Nick Wahal31,410,44043,583,38014,787,0903
Paul Frie31,125,23031,125,23031,125,2301
Pete Tsipouras77,075,560123,097,26031,053,8602
Rob Romeo20,260,70020,260,70020,260,7001
Robert Fries24,961,49036,136,44013,786,5302
Stefano Pinti51,981,99051,981,99051,981,9901
Tom Langley36,855,91064,816,80016,513,7304

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate469,260670,870267,6402
Chad Hastings654,390654,390654,3901
Connie Pratzner180,360180,360180,3601
Ian Quiroz247,940324,950170,9302
Kent Stein481,340481,340481,3401
Marianne Pangia417,930417,930417,9301
Matthew Richardson324,550324,550324,5501
Nick Wahal358,000358,000358,0001
Pete Tsipouras319,070319,070319,0701
Robert Fries327,820397,520258,1102
Tom Langley238,910238,910238,9101

Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson20,720,68063,637,4605,763,4605
Bob Choate143,281,710143,281,710143,281,7101
Chad Hastings133,614,480175,140,570104,301,2003
Connie Pratzner27,837,11050,111,61014,381,3603
Emilia Choate30,978,23047,149,50014,806,9502
Ian Quiroz28,721,13033,029,82024,412,4302
Kent Stein13,031,35013,031,35013,031,3501
Marianne Pangia5,323,6305,323,6305,323,6301
Mark Mezis11,597,18017,206,7905,987,5702
Nick Wahal62,854,74082,153,62043,555,8602
Paul Frie57,463,720109,384,1605,543,2802
Paul Pratzner80,339,200160,553,60017,180,9703
Pete Tsipouras89,533,820255,514,3304,039,6203
Rob Romeo5,545,6506,394,8604,253,3703
Stefano Pinti124,235,480124,235,480124,235,4801
Tom Langley73,523,31085,061,69061,984,9202

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner163,560163,560163,5601
Emilia Choate100,930100,930100,9301
Mark Mezis61,33061,33061,3301
Stefano Pinti37,12037,12037,1201

Iron Maiden (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson5,354,4205,354,4205,354,4201
Bob Choate217,989,300217,989,300217,989,3001
Chad Hastings285,376,400294,447,380276,305,4102
Emilia Choate35,876,23035,876,23035,876,2301
Geoff Warke40,353,440100,613,8204,501,9503
Ian Quiroz19,210,97033,011,8405,410,1002
Kent Stein13,948,18019,507,1208,389,2402
Marianne Pangia47,441,750100,733,28016,930,9503
Mark Mezis23,998,15023,998,15023,998,1501
Matthew Richardson297,328,630297,328,630297,328,6301
Nick Wahal22,451,16032,952,40011,949,9202
Paul Frie43,973,78071,594,08010,030,2603
Paul Pratzner15,654,54021,933,4909,375,5902
Pete Tsipouras27,156,08027,156,08027,156,0801
Rob Romeo13,273,69013,273,69013,273,6901
Robert Fries7,862,1609,554,0406,170,2702
Stefano Pinti7,771,1608,407,9107,134,4102
Tom Langley64,294,56081,960,72046,107,5903

Iron Man (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson4,924,3004,924,3004,924,3001
Chad Hastings22,716,76037,306,8206,173,1504
Emilia Choate5,988,4005,988,4005,988,4001
Geoff Warke81,173,51081,173,51081,173,5101
Ian Quiroz2,328,4302,328,4302,328,4301
Kent Stein1,883,0201,883,0201,883,0201
Marianne Pangia6,282,4606,295,1906,269,7302
Matthew Richardson19,591,86027,929,3309,903,7803
Rob Romeo6,343,6806,343,6806,343,6801
Robert Fries4,722,77011,043,7801,562,0603
Stefano Pinti16,922,52016,922,52016,922,5201
Tom Langley7,471,2308,427,4606,514,9902

Joker Poker (5-ball)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emilia Choate206,660206,660206,6601
Geoff Warke283,270283,270283,2701
Ian Quiroz99,01099,01099,0101
Mark Mezis203,820203,820203,8201
Rob Romeo189,190189,190189,1901
Robert Fries86,190134,16038,2102

Jurassic Park (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate432,604,810432,604,810432,604,8101
Chad Hastings400,326,980400,326,980400,326,9801
Connie Pratzner38,563,52038,563,52038,563,5201
Emilia Choate1,935,2901,935,2901,935,2901
Geoff Warke10,866,92010,866,92010,866,9201
Ian Quiroz27,505,73027,505,73027,505,7301
Kent Stein9,456,2709,456,2709,456,2701
Matthew Richardson133,589,790133,589,790133,589,7901
Nick Wahal411,527,620411,527,620411,527,6201
Paul Pratzner45,797,81045,797,81045,797,8101
Rob Romeo24,796,23024,796,23024,796,2301
Tom Langley432,619,040432,619,040432,619,0401

Lectronamo

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings166,010166,010166,0101
Connie Pratzner130,390224,03036,7402
Kent Stein69,42069,42069,4201
Matthew Richardson132,470132,470132,4701
Paul Pratzner152,400175,010129,7802
Pete Tsipouras40,63040,63040,6301
Rob Romeo73,97073,97073,9701
Stefano Pinti89,35089,35089,3501

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate310,960314,970306,9502
Chad Hastings434,940802,72067,1602
Connie Pratzner242,040451,73032,3402
Emilia Choate120,990120,990120,9901
Geoff Warke112,540166,79043,5603
Ian Quiroz60,97086,60035,3302
Kent Stein48,71048,71048,7101
Marianne Pangia176,400245,97057,1104
Mark Mezis267,110672,82020,7403
Matthew Richardson236,470236,470236,4701
Nick Wahal393,140572,100284,5503
Paul Pratzner82,93087,87077,9902
Pete Tsipouras93,21093,21093,2101
Rob Romeo158,300169,610146,9802
Stefano Pinti184,350184,350184,3501
Tom Langley652,950652,950652,9501

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson7,215,2807,807,4706,623,0802
Chad Hastings14,964,88014,964,88014,964,8801
Connie Pratzner6,589,7906,589,7906,589,7901
Emilia Choate29,882,14029,882,14029,882,1401
Geoff Warke5,187,8706,262,8204,112,9202
Ian Quiroz7,142,72014,840,8002,573,2303
Marianne Pangia7,321,8207,321,8207,321,8201
Mark Mezis20,161,14030,264,90010,057,3702
Paul Frie34,595,14034,595,14034,595,1401
Pete Tsipouras29,121,58036,112,62022,130,5302
Rob Romeo4,534,5405,369,7503,699,3302
Robert Fries5,889,1306,220,6905,557,5602
Stefano Pinti3,640,3603,640,3603,640,3601
Tom Langley20,729,82020,729,82020,729,8201

Night Moves

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chad Hastings698,300698,300698,3001
Geoff Warke44,70044,70044,7001
Ian Quiroz22,65022,65022,6501
Kent Stein474,960474,960474,9601
Mark Mezis160,780160,777160,7771
Matthew Richardson646,410646,410646,4101
Stefano Pinti897,080897,080897,0801

Nitro Ground Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson19,36019,36019,3601
Connie Pratzner111,940111,940111,9401
Nick Wahal286,190286,190286,1901
Paul Frie85,53090,31080,7502
Paul Pratzner57,20057,20057,2001
Stefano Pinti29,42029,42029,4201
Tom Langley103,950103,950103,9501

Rush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate29,210,07030,669,24027,750,8902
Chad Hastings18,252,52050,694,0404,527,5004
Connie Pratzner5,993,7408,684,0503,303,4202
Ian Quiroz6,284,3406,284,3406,284,3401
Kent Stein4,197,9306,133,7702,262,0902
Marianne Pangia14,675,94019,393,2709,958,6102
Mark Mezis8,878,8308,878,8308,878,8301
Matthew Richardson72,004,020117,084,15020,351,1403
Paul Pratzner32,453,51050,724,79014,182,2202
Pete Tsipouras59,968,65059,968,65059,968,6501
Rob Romeo17,244,64017,244,64017,244,6401
Robert Fries2,722,2202,722,2202,722,2201
Stefano Pinti38,131,68060,400,7003,113,7303
Tom Langley64,056,20069,346,36058,766,0402

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson232,820291,300142,0903
Bob Choate380,630380,630380,6301
Chad Hastings255,300292,110193,3703
Connie Pratzner154,310246,08062,5302
Geoff Warke54,20054,20054,2001
Marianne Pangia158,440300,31016,5702
Matthew Richardson242,220242,220242,2201
Nick Wahal341,620482,440200,7902
Paul Frie544,090924,710163,4602
Paul Pratzner170,040261,09078,9902
Pete Tsipouras372,740502,240243,2302
Rob Romeo55,52055,52055,5201
Tom Langley275,810481,54060,7003

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson65,67065,67065,6701
Connie Pratzner44,70060,09036,9503
Emilia Choate15,24015,24015,2401
Geoff Warke32,28034,21030,3502
Marianne Pangia37,97037,97037,9701
Mark Mezis60,76060,76060,7601
Paul Frie23,34023,34023,3401
Paul Pratzner37,75037,75037,7501
Rob Romeo35,58035,58035,5801
Robert Fries20,02020,02020,0201
Stefano Pinti55,26055,26055,2601

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate49,930,74082,556,05017,305,4302
Chad Hastings55,495,28081,607,05029,383,5002
Connie Pratzner7,816,34011,780,4403,852,2302
Emilia Choate3,628,0005,311,5702,494,2703
Geoff Warke10,423,97010,423,97010,423,9701
Ian Quiroz5,749,5005,749,5005,749,5001
Kent Stein2,620,1802,620,1802,620,1801
Mark Mezis85,398,940156,633,07014,164,8002
Matthew Richardson32,199,86032,199,86032,199,8601
Paul Frie44,793,28044,793,28044,793,2801
Paul Pratzner16,497,92023,586,1809,409,6602
Pete Tsipouras56,233,95056,233,95056,233,9501
Rob Romeo28,854,90028,854,90028,854,9001
Robert Fries6,478,4606,478,4606,478,4601
Stefano Pinti19,069,57028,603,51011,585,1905

Star Wars Comic (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Choate1,225,511,4801,404,716,2701,046,306,6902
Chad Hastings379,387,890379,387,890379,387,8901
Connie Pratzner144,352,660144,352,660144,352,6601
Ian Quiroz134,911,410134,911,410134,911,4101
Mark Mezis79,786,99079,786,99079,786,9901
Matthew Richardson1,465,806,9101,465,806,9101,465,806,9101
Paul Frie103,747,890103,747,890103,747,8901
Paul Pratzner111,195,980184,291,58038,100,3852
Pete Tsipouras483,677,650816,295,620235,718,7603
Rob Romeo210,768,690210,768,690210,768,6901
Stefano Pinti483,987,400483,987,400483,987,4001
Tom Langley98,409,660129,650,05067,169,2602

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner82,989,07095,046,59070,931,5502
Ian Quiroz98,387,450105,358,56091,416,3302
Mark Mezis228,947,380228,947,381228,947,3811
Paul Pratzner634,983,830634,983,830634,983,8301
Pete Tsipouras105,829,030105,829,030105,829,0301
Rob Romeo85,881,08085,881,08085,881,0801
Robert Fries93,645,360152,937,90034,352,8102

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Emilia Choate132,022,010159,411,810104,632,2102
Geoff Warke102,505,270102,505,270102,505,2701
Ian Quiroz81,200,20081,200,20081,200,2001
Kent Stein237,406,800237,406,800237,406,8001
Mark Mezis514,612,110514,612,110514,612,1101
Matthew Richardson603,604,210603,604,210603,604,2101
Paul Frie183,920,820183,920,820183,920,8201
Rob Romeo67,100,10067,100,10067,100,1001
Robert Fries56,400,18069,600,22043,200,1402
Stefano Pinti584,257,140584,257,140584,257,1401
Tom Langley61,250,13061,250,13061,250,1301

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Marianne Pangia14,270,56014,270,56014,270,5601
Matthew Richardson277,567,140277,567,140277,567,1401
Nick Wahal67,778,27067,778,27067,778,2701

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Geoff Warke430,430430,430430,4301
Ian Quiroz1,172,0902,052,630291,5502
Marianne Pangia1,568,5201,568,5201,568,5201
Mark Mezis3,328,8903,328,8903,328,8901
Matthew Richardson10,051,85013,482,1806,621,5102
Nick Wahal3,186,6603,186,6603,186,6601
Paul Frie856,220856,220856,2201
Rob Romeo2,157,4702,157,4702,157,4701
Robert Fries1,562,5901,562,5901,562,5901
Stefano Pinti1,222,8801,222,8801,222,8801
Tom Langley3,586,2803,586,2803,586,2801

White Water (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson40,303,84068,506,23012,101,4502
Connie Pratzner38,548,49062,542,75021,791,2104
Emilia Choate16,224,28019,211,69013,236,8702
Geoff Warke25,077,88025,999,64024,156,1102
Ian Quiroz37,214,16049,052,10025,376,2102
Kent Stein63,702,64063,702,64063,702,6401
Marianne Pangia74,598,52074,598,52074,598,5201
Mark Mezis73,392,170138,862,9807,921,3502
Paul Frie85,104,190166,499,8402,850,6503
Paul Pratzner130,523,500209,490,91037,687,8904
Pete Tsipouras55,803,47083,270,54037,705,8803
Robert Fries12,546,51014,986,10010,106,9102
Stefano Pinti182,334,970337,996,82059,123,9104

Wild Fyre

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson146,130196,83088,5104
Bob Choate448,710448,710448,7101
Connie Pratzner110,050206,95061,6104
Emilia Choate52,15052,15052,1501
Geoff Warke124,340166,35082,3202
Marianne Pangia108,000208,30061,4904
Mark Mezis102,650102,650102,6501
Matthew Richardson107,840117,74097,9302
Nick Wahal73,62073,62073,6201
Paul Frie174,120312,550105,6705
Paul Pratzner130,880215,38042,7903
Pete Tsipouras120,640163,24054,7003
Rob Romeo116,900150,85059,5204
Robert Fries102,610102,610102,6101
Stefano Pinti139,080291,60071,2104
Tom Langley243,810261,100226,5202

World Cup Soccer 94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson444,121,050901,699,670149,489,9803
Bob Choate262,528,840262,528,840262,528,8401
Connie Pratzner109,448,330131,599,06087,297,6002
Geoff Warke403,682,790661,738,740145,626,8302
Ian Quiroz202,907,470254,735,020151,079,9102
Marianne Pangia319,206,910476,599,500112,966,4704
Mark Mezis274,889,730274,889,730274,889,7301
Matthew Richardson261,562,730261,562,730261,562,7301
Nick Wahal373,512,560799,053,660177,511,8804
Paul Frie731,853,6501,331,813,190131,894,1002
Paul Pratzner263,557,460287,389,890239,725,0202
Pete Tsipouras118,945,690118,945,690118,945,6901
Rob Romeo292,288,630643,951,66085,416,9904
Robert Fries91,260,460144,768,27037,752,6402
Stefano Pinti138,434,720138,434,720138,434,7201
Tom Langley575,063,750575,063,750575,063,7501