First State Flippers
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith58,560,970230,402,4008,395,5307
Attack From Mars Remake LE945,285,6001,497,935,830243,171,3007
Avengers Infinity Quest21,292,45078,278,1003,749,96014
Bank Shot474,340542,350374,1703
Banzai Run459,680516,500423,1503
Black Jack83,010263,13016,25014
Bobby Orr Power Play130,450143,050112,9603
Comet576,3703,083,68051,41036
Conquest 200430,700854,60081,0007
Dialed In LE247,110808,08015,91021
Eight Ball59,310244,92019,92023
Flight 2000318,9001,679,75038,50025
Future Spa40,99070,74020,4509
Getaway29,884,250102,591,4206,741,0005
Godzilla75,321,2701,153,333,9904,486,41041
Grand Prix332,090847,190106,53011
Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)28,251,370101,421,4105,670,75014
Hot Tip85,510131,70046,7306
Iron Maiden (DPC)20,488,240113,253,1301,655,08017
Iron Man (DPC)5,586,28026,349,8502,088,90028
Jurassic Park (DPC)34,945,81099,401,1309,346,93031
Meteor174,020527,4106,01024
Monster Bash21,859,71081,126,5702,090,72018
Night Moves835,8002,091,61052,42017
Nitro Ground Shaker118,600283,39021,0409
Rush15,614,87047,159,7101,319,22012
Scared Stiff2,037,1003,962,540995,8203
Space Shuttle272,910504,00093,87010
Spirit of 7641,90091,9009,11014
Star Trek8,102,54030,280,2703,340,74010
Star Wars Comic (DPC)256,946,320738,605,72018,863,32026
The Flintstones140,608,500550,243,88450,427,01015
Theatre of Magic295,719,590434,086,480161,741,3204
Twilight Zone21,167,60030,200,70010,805,8403
White Water (DPC)85,748,190133,427,37026,881,1303
Wild Fyre128,210429,12013,53014
World Cup Soccer 94184,189,050799,868,50055,804,33010

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars Remake LE - Avengers Infinity Quest - Bank Shot - Banzai Run - Black Jack - Bobby Orr Power Play - Comet - Conquest 200 - Dialed In LE - Eight Ball - Flight 2000 - Future Spa - Getaway - Godzilla - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC) - Hot Tip - Iron Maiden (DPC) - Iron Man (DPC) - Jurassic Park (DPC) - Meteor - Monster Bash - Night Moves - Nitro Ground Shaker - Rush - Scared Stiff - Space Shuttle - Spirit of 76 - Star Trek - Star Wars Comic (DPC) - The Flintstones - Theatre of Magic - Twilight Zone - White Water (DPC) - Wild Fyre - World Cup Soccer 94

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Greg Postle8,395,5308,395,5308,395,5301
Jeff Andress39,190,45039,190,45039,190,4501
Jim Cardona8,552,7208,552,7208,552,7201
Joe Brumfield17,636,81026,141,1009,132,5102
Piper Pratzner88,112,07088,112,07088,112,0701
Samantha Jacob230,402,400230,402,400230,402,4001

Attack From Mars Remake LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Greg Postle243,171,300243,171,300243,171,3001
Jim Cardona1,497,935,8301,497,935,8301,497,935,8301
Jim Perugini1,328,368,9101,328,368,9101,328,368,9101
Joe Brumfield596,098,640596,098,640596,098,6401
Kim Zink446,541,880446,541,880446,541,8801
Pete Tsipouras1,122,239,6201,122,239,6201,122,239,6201
Thomas Garvin1,382,642,9901,382,642,9901,382,642,9901

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott4,988,4505,582,9804,393,9102
Jeff Andress10,402,99010,402,99010,402,9901
Jim Cardona40,527,28040,527,28040,527,2801
Jim Perugini9,849,6009,849,6009,849,6001
Joe Brumfield10,871,49010,871,49010,871,4901
Jose Waybright5,391,1007,032,2403,749,9602
Kim Zink6,343,6008,341,9204,345,2802
Paul Pratzner78,278,10078,278,10078,278,1001
Pete Tsipouras29,344,26029,344,26029,344,2601
Piper Pratzner64,329,72064,329,72064,329,7201
Thomas Garvin21,044,63021,044,63021,044,6301

Bank Shot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Joe Fox 542,350542,350542,3501
Paul Pratzner374,170374,170374,1701
Pete Tsipouras506,510506,510506,5101

Banzai Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner516,500516,500516,5001
Greg Postle423,150423,150423,1501
Samantha Jacob439,380439,380439,3801

Black Jack

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott24,04024,04024,0401
Jeff Andress40,43064,60016,2502
Jim Perugini91,34091,34091,3401
Joe Brumfield41,09041,09041,0901
Joe Fox 198,110263,130133,0902
Paul Pratzner69,94069,94069,9401
Pete Tsipouras117,330117,330117,3301
Piper Pratzner83,340143,78022,8902
Samantha Jacob55,32055,32055,3201
Thomas Garvin59,64061,20058,0702

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner135,330135,330135,3301
Greg Postle112,960112,960112,9601
Samantha Jacob143,050143,050143,0501

Comet

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott100,110128,56072,3503
Connie Pratzner317,860401,090234,6202
Greg Postle274,710449,610139,8203
Jeff Andress532,890850,200215,5702
Jim Cardona842,0101,683,340223,5303
Jim Perugini780,9701,203,750358,1902
Joe Brumfield420,720529,360312,0802
Joe Fox 607,580652,850562,3102
Jose Waybright249,410380,14066,6503
Kim Zink388,220388,220388,2201
Paul Pratzner368,740368,740368,7401
Pete Tsipouras699,780848,340575,0703
Samantha Jacob1,085,9003,083,68051,4106
Thomas Garvin553,010909,810369,9603

Conquest 200

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Joe Fox 312,550411,400213,7002
Paul Pratzner618,400618,400618,4001
Pete Tsipouras528,450854,600202,3002
Samantha Jacob81,00081,00081,0001
Thomas Garvin633,500633,500633,5001

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott123,240123,240123,2401
Jim Cardona35,81035,81035,8101
Jim Perugini96,000124,71054,5103
Joe Fox 54,92080,60029,2402
Jose Waybright15,91015,91015,9101
Paul Pratzner208,440360,15046,1103
Pete Tsipouras564,730808,080197,7305
Samantha Jacob237,000237,000237,0001
Thomas Garvin232,630548,77042,1704

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott31,09031,09031,0901
Connie Pratzner140,770244,92036,6202
Greg Postle65,27065,27065,2701
Jeff Andress44,00045,47042,5302
Jim Cardona24,25024,25024,2501
Joe Brumfield32,79042,64026,8503
Joe Fox 36,01052,10019,9202
Jose Waybright39,22039,22039,2201
Kim Zink41,43056,94025,9202
Paul Pratzner119,830119,830119,8301
Pete Tsipouras19,93019,93019,9301
Piper Pratzner59,01071,72044,0404
Samantha Jacob35,64035,64035,6401
Thomas Garvin170,050170,050170,0501

Flight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott264,890264,890264,8901
Connie Pratzner201,180304,72097,6302
Greg Postle172,000172,000172,0001
Jim Cardona197,060228,060166,0602
Jim Perugini694,760694,760694,7601
Joe Brumfield176,560212,490128,0403
Joe Fox 288,660507,100148,2403
Jose Waybright99,58099,58099,5801
Kim Zink38,50038,50038,5001
Paul Pratzner299,290299,290299,2901
Pete Tsipouras916,0901,679,750152,4202
Piper Pratzner217,160308,780125,5302
Samantha Jacob352,340429,350275,3302
Thomas Garvin413,410652,610258,2103

Future Spa

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner28,58028,58028,5801
Greg Postle20,45020,45020,4501
Jim Cardona70,74070,74070,7401
Joe Brumfield36,83043,21030,4502
Kim Zink27,05027,05027,0501
Piper Pratzner56,04057,57054,5002
Thomas Garvin36,38036,38036,3801

Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott18,292,50018,292,50018,292,5001
Jim Cardona102,591,420102,591,420102,591,4201
Jose Waybright10,898,16013,234,8108,561,5002
Kim Zink6,741,0006,741,0006,741,0001

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott31,990,44051,973,00012,007,8702
Connie Pratzner51,334,42097,695,49024,058,3605
Greg Postle302,310,2501,153,333,99036,773,8405
Jeff Andress36,062,90046,736,14025,389,6502
Jim Cardona15,361,59018,621,98012,101,2002
Jim Perugini73,932,130117,009,91030,854,3502
Joe Brumfield41,662,02065,076,88025,100,9903
Joe Fox 64,077,820100,770,72027,384,9102
Jose Waybright42,686,18080,885,9404,486,4102
Kim Zink9,798,55013,260,6807,026,2503
Paul Pratzner40,824,80061,052,69016,505,9104
Pete Tsipouras78,966,760118,157,42039,776,0902
Piper Pratzner18,066,66024,744,25011,389,0702
Samantha Jacob55,465,41091,953,92034,718,5303
Thomas Garvin56,791,42094,002,49019,580,3402

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Greg Postle337,090419,550254,6302
Jeff Andress262,920262,920262,9201
Jim Cardona847,190847,190847,1901
Jim Perugini352,040352,040352,0401
Joe Brumfield315,070358,180271,9502
Kim Zink185,230185,230185,2301
Piper Pratzner106,530106,530106,5301
Samantha Jacob334,250334,250334,2501
Thomas Garvin260,530260,530260,5301

Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott8,326,8208,326,8208,326,8201
Connie Pratzner20,743,12020,743,12020,743,1201
Greg Postle62,917,82062,917,82062,917,8201
Jeff Andress9,154,90012,639,0505,670,7502
Joe Brumfield11,896,54016,327,9407,465,1302
Joe Fox 25,472,88025,472,88025,472,8801
Jose Waybright17,224,98017,224,98017,224,9801
Paul Pratzner70,778,04070,778,04070,778,0401
Pete Tsipouras101,421,410101,421,410101,421,4101
Samantha Jacob15,510,41019,734,1809,311,5803

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner104,650116,59092,7102
Jim Perugini131,700131,700131,7001
Joe Fox 59,84059,84059,8401
Paul Pratzner46,73046,73046,7301
Thomas Garvin65,50065,50065,5001

Iron Maiden (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott4,470,4208,260,0901,655,0803
Greg Postle59,542,930113,253,1305,832,7302
Jeff Andress36,802,95036,802,95036,802,9501
Jim Cardona19,301,94030,747,7807,856,1002
Jim Perugini24,707,94024,707,94024,707,9401
Jose Waybright17,764,15023,914,8308,581,9103
Kim Zink3,298,0903,813,9202,782,2602
Piper Pratzner21,617,25021,617,25021,617,2501
Samantha Jacob15,585,57015,585,57015,585,5701
Thomas Garvin18,596,66018,596,66018,596,6601

Iron Man (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott3,035,7703,035,7703,035,7701
Connie Pratzner5,833,9806,509,6405,158,3202
Greg Postle10,258,01010,258,01010,258,0101
Jeff Andress9,181,2009,181,2009,181,2001
Jim Cardona5,663,1306,460,4504,865,8102
Jim Perugini5,920,3407,690,9904,149,6902
Joe Brumfield2,437,6802,437,6802,437,6801
Joe Fox 6,032,7409,065,8902,999,5902
Jose Waybright2,132,7602,149,1102,116,4002
Kim Zink2,769,5103,483,3602,088,9003
Paul Pratzner3,849,2905,081,4102,617,1602
Pete Tsipouras6,361,7508,734,3303,989,1602
Piper Pratzner2,434,7102,434,7102,434,7101
Samantha Jacob4,523,2406,152,8102,893,6702
Thomas Garvin10,031,36026,349,8502,824,9604

Jurassic Park (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott17,337,64026,661,21010,639,9903
Connie Pratzner34,298,79073,370,22012,366,6403
Greg Postle28,151,93031,342,29023,354,9003
Jeff Andress28,444,67036,224,10020,665,2402
Jim Cardona12,505,65012,505,65012,505,6501
Jim Perugini51,216,67071,754,32034,260,3904
Joe Brumfield13,574,91013,574,91013,574,9101
Joe Fox 50,607,85050,607,85050,607,8501
Jose Waybright21,434,77025,974,94016,894,5902
Kim Zink16,167,60016,167,60016,167,6001
Paul Pratzner29,578,46047,381,30012,589,5303
Pete Tsipouras99,401,13099,401,13099,401,1301
Piper Pratzner22,727,37037,897,5809,346,9303
Thomas Garvin63,384,93070,527,51049,532,3903

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott61,32061,32061,3201
Connie Pratzner364,260364,260364,2601
Jeff Andress239,250438,61097,8403
Jim Cardona90,37090,68090,0502
Jim Perugini149,670153,840145,4902
Joe Brumfield147,850147,850147,8501
Joe Fox 181,000204,360157,6302
Jose Waybright6,0106,0106,0101
Kim Zink65,330107,60023,0602
Paul Pratzner358,830527,41047,0203
Pete Tsipouras207,760271,940143,5702
Piper Pratzner96,95099,33093,8403
Thomas Garvin123,720123,720123,7201

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner4,559,2404,559,2404,559,2401
Greg Postle15,590,53024,030,1007,150,9502
Jim Cardona12,977,71012,977,71012,977,7101
Jim Perugini38,999,79048,782,84029,216,7402
Joe Brumfield6,323,26010,555,7902,090,7202
Joe Fox 17,321,06017,321,06017,321,0601
Kim Zink4,752,0404,752,0404,752,0401
Paul Pratzner9,898,4209,898,4209,898,4201
Pete Tsipouras10,854,15010,854,15010,854,1501
Piper Pratzner34,402,23041,587,17027,217,2902
Samantha Jacob29,673,57029,673,57029,673,5701
Thomas Garvin37,602,33081,126,57013,399,0803

Night Moves

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner1,268,2202,091,610786,9003
Greg Postle391,930439,460344,3902
Jeff Andress52,42052,42052,4201
Jim Cardona344,870344,870344,8701
Joe Brumfield1,076,5801,483,800654,3803
Joe Fox 727,620727,620727,6201
Kim Zink385,270385,270385,2701
Paul Pratzner1,497,1701,497,1701,497,1701
Pete Tsipouras1,006,5101,006,5101,006,5101
Piper Pratzner1,014,9601,242,440787,4702
Samantha Jacob346,600346,600346,6001

Nitro Ground Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Greg Postle153,200153,200153,2001
Jim Cardona39,19057,33021,0402
Joe Brumfield190,830190,830190,8301
Kim Zink87,12087,12087,1201
Paul Pratzner110,340110,340110,3401
Pete Tsipouras283,390283,390283,3901
Piper Pratzner123,500123,500123,5001
Samantha Jacob40,64040,64040,6401

Rush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott2,486,0802,486,0802,486,0801
Jim Cardona16,653,83016,653,83016,653,8301
Jim Perugini47,159,71047,159,71047,159,7101
Joe Brumfield4,272,0204,272,0204,272,0201
Jose Waybright16,929,48031,796,8202,062,1402
Kim Zink14,678,89024,857,8904,499,8902
Paul Pratzner41,237,41041,237,41041,237,4101
Pete Tsipouras1,319,2201,319,2201,319,2201
Thomas Garvin5,516,7009,667,5601,365,8302

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jeff Andress1,152,9501,152,9501,152,9501
Kim Zink995,820995,820995,8201
Piper Pratzner3,962,5403,962,5403,962,5401

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott274,780504,00093,8703
Connie Pratzner212,230212,230212,2301
Jeff Andress376,450376,450376,4501
Jim Cardona407,680407,680407,6801
Joe Fox 147,310147,310147,3101
Jose Waybright276,700374,660178,7302
Thomas Garvin207,700207,700207,7001

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner23,85030,14017,5602
Greg Postle50,15062,25038,0402
Joe Brumfield41,86044,48039,2402
Joe Fox 53,57068,34038,7902
Kim Zink9,1109,1109,1101
Paul Pratzner21,37021,37021,3701
Pete Tsipouras91,90091,90091,9001
Piper Pratzner37,08056,91017,2502
Thomas Garvin51,17051,17051,1701

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott5,468,5907,483,3303,453,8402
Jeff Andress4,807,3704,807,3704,807,3701
Jim Cardona4,803,8904,803,8904,803,8901
Joe Brumfield11,041,66011,041,66011,041,6601
Jose Waybright3,707,3903,846,1103,568,6602
Kim Zink3,340,7403,340,7403,340,7401
Samantha Jacob8,399,5408,399,5408,399,5401
Thomas Garvin30,280,27030,280,27030,280,2701

Star Wars Comic (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner163,450,260337,285,17071,627,1104
Greg Postle207,721,140207,721,140207,721,1401
Jeff Andress288,803,620288,803,620288,803,6201
Jim Perugini175,169,650272,117,28085,713,7303
Joe Brumfield357,778,770357,778,770357,778,7701
Joe Fox 178,674,710314,205,80098,279,6203
Kim Zink18,863,32018,863,32018,863,3201
Paul Pratzner316,877,270696,737,78097,899,6806
Pete Tsipouras358,777,150738,605,720102,425,1803
Piper Pratzner372,183,480392,995,100351,371,8602
Thomas Garvin370,141,310370,141,310370,141,3101

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner80,066,03094,518,56065,613,5002
Jeff Andress74,430,08074,430,08074,430,0801
Joe Brumfield136,006,120136,006,120136,006,1201
Joe Fox 91,102,050140,808,14059,655,4603
Kim Zink122,917,300122,917,300122,917,3001
Paul Pratzner337,766,500550,243,884125,289,1102
Pete Tsipouras201,764,500201,764,500201,764,5001
Piper Pratzner90,769,540129,842,92050,427,0103
Thomas Garvin192,729,680192,729,680192,729,6801

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jeff Andress380,100,420380,100,420380,100,4201
Jim Perugini161,741,320161,741,320161,741,3201
Paul Pratzner206,950,130206,950,130206,950,1301
Piper Pratzner434,086,480434,086,480434,086,4801

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner22,496,26022,496,26022,496,2601
Greg Postle30,200,70030,200,70030,200,7001
Kim Zink10,805,84010,805,84010,805,8401

White Water (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott26,881,13026,881,13026,881,1301
Greg Postle133,427,370133,427,370133,427,3701
Jose Waybright96,936,07096,936,07096,936,0701

Wild Fyre

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner38,57038,57038,5701
Greg Postle73,31073,31073,3101
Jeff Andress84,600130,56038,6302
Jim Cardona54,07054,07054,0701
Joe Brumfield160,440295,82025,0602
Joe Fox 132,660132,660132,6601
Kim Zink51,60089,67013,5302
Paul Pratzner201,340201,340201,3401
Piper Pratzner233,890429,120135,1703

World Cup Soccer 94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott144,738,000233,671,67055,804,3302
Connie Pratzner94,252,39094,252,39094,252,3901
Jeff Andress59,015,56059,015,56059,015,5601
Jim Perugini94,481,07094,481,07094,481,0701
Jose Waybright120,101,390156,856,17083,346,6002
Kim Zink80,111,91080,111,91080,111,9101
Paul Pratzner184,482,340184,482,340184,482,3401
Samantha Jacob799,868,500799,868,500799,868,5001