First State Flippers
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aerosmith53,628,740256,432,0702,066,07014
Attack From Mars Remake LE906,079,3404,625,572,55098,930,14030
Avengers Infinity Quest31,623,630153,369,1602,547,90040
Bank Shot1,048,5205,555,520338,7109
Banzai Run597,9801,523,170235,12013
Beatles898,6801,925,820226,97018
Black Jack83,810263,13016,25018
Bobby Orr Power Play79,700143,05016,4806
Cactus Canyon Remake9,383,56015,495,4802,614,08010
Cherry Bell355,440539,100186,3007
Comet516,6103,083,68051,41046
Conquest 200430,700854,60081,0007
Deadpool39,839,49073,502,1208,770,4608
Dialed In LE170,580808,08013,57045
Eight Ball77,550473,07019,92049
Flight 2000310,4601,915,40038,50084
Future Spa55,360128,82017,85020
Game of Thrones41,125,530157,508,2108,120,7007
Getaway33,063,220184,338,59013,80018
Godzilla65,603,2201,153,333,9904,486,41080
Grand Prix326,000938,850103,13018
Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)45,131,150250,040,3902,884,33045
Harlem Globetrotters193,170668,85017,20022
Hot Tip85,510131,70046,7306
Iron Maiden (DPC)35,368,840140,422,5001,655,08052
Iron Man (DPC)7,002,34032,587,8102,088,90038
Jet Spin68,480109,15031,75014
Joker Poker (5-ball)170,390572,80043,66016
Jurassic Park (DPC)34,107,600111,717,1409,278,05055
Meteor164,780527,4106,01054
Monster Bash19,402,000136,851,0601,081,02036
NBA Fastbreak35142623
Night Moves760,3902,091,61052,42035
Nitro Ground Shaker116,490283,39021,04019
Pro-Football58,900117,73023,9007
Rollergames2,018,2505,435,480326,09010
Rush20,813,37085,651,1201,319,22018
Scared Stiff2,037,1003,962,540995,8203
Space Shuttle418,4101,614,87093,87029
Spirit of 7635,74091,9009,11034
Star Trek16,388,300109,619,7703,340,74026
Star Wars Comic (DPC)219,986,9501,140,211,41014,853,43055
Stars76,350120,33034,6008
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro3,069,39011,963,75035,44013
The Flintstones140,608,500550,243,88450,427,01015
Theatre of Magic233,270,790434,086,48038,700,1007
Toy Story 41,259,0503,284,390423,0907
Tron6,726,17011,358,0902,054,95010
Twilight Zone21,167,60030,200,70010,805,8403
Whirlwind1,612,8302,106,310762,0503
White Water (DPC)42,383,520143,088,8002,965,66039
Wild Fyre122,060531,48013,53056
World Cup Soccer 94233,508,530799,868,50055,804,33051
Wrestlemania26,863,85050,462,2105,504,76010

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - Aerosmith - Attack From Mars Remake LE - Avengers Infinity Quest - Bank Shot - Banzai Run - Beatles - Black Jack - Bobby Orr Power Play - Cactus Canyon Remake - Cherry Bell - Comet - Conquest 200 - Deadpool - Dialed In LE - Eight Ball - Flight 2000 - Future Spa - Game of Thrones - Getaway - Godzilla - Grand Prix - Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC) - Harlem Globetrotters - Hot Tip - Iron Maiden (DPC) - Iron Man (DPC) - Jet Spin - Joker Poker (5-ball) - Jurassic Park (DPC) - Meteor - Monster Bash - NBA Fastbreak - Night Moves - Nitro Ground Shaker - Pro-Football - Rollergames - Rush - Scared Stiff - Space Shuttle - Spirit of 76 - Star Trek - Star Wars Comic (DPC) - Stars - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro - The Flintstones - Theatre of Magic - Toy Story 4 - Tron - Twilight Zone - Whirlwind - White Water (DPC) - Wild Fyre - World Cup Soccer 94 - Wrestlemania

Aerosmith

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin7,084,7607,084,7607,084,7601
Connie Pratzner20,158,19020,158,19020,158,1901
Darryl Johnson29,312,24029,312,24029,312,2401
David Rogin5,631,1505,631,1505,631,1501
Dennis Quesenberry2,066,0702,066,0702,066,0701
Greg Postle14,293,30020,191,0608,395,5302
Jeff Andress39,190,45039,190,45039,190,4501
Jim Cardona8,552,7208,552,7208,552,7201
Joe Brumfield17,636,81026,141,1009,132,5102
Paul Pratzner256,432,070256,432,070256,432,0701
Piper Pratzner88,112,07088,112,07088,112,0701
Samantha Jacob230,402,400230,402,400230,402,4001

Attack From Mars Remake LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin517,679,100953,009,66098,930,1404
Connie Pratzner804,765,530804,765,530804,765,5301
Darryl Johnson1,600,151,0602,538,555,860860,918,4603
David Rogin759,956,7501,031,798,320315,040,8003
Greg Postle633,239,7801,023,308,250243,171,3002
Jeff Andress471,574,740471,574,740471,574,7401
Jim Cardona1,060,813,2801,497,935,830623,690,7302
Jim Perugini1,328,368,9101,328,368,9101,328,368,9101
Joe Brumfield496,343,050596,098,640427,642,2903
Kim Zink513,866,350581,190,810446,541,8802
Mandy Jansen444,223,920869,968,380182,724,4504
Paul Pratzner2,619,992,5104,625,572,550614,412,4702
Pete Tsipouras1,122,239,6201,122,239,6201,122,239,6201
Thomas Garvin1,382,642,9901,382,642,9901,382,642,9901

Avengers Infinity Quest

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott4,988,4505,582,9804,393,9102
Bill Richardson10,076,49010,576,4809,576,5002
Connie Pratzner11,242,48012,989,2209,495,7402
Darryl Johnson29,411,84057,984,50014,698,3103
David Rogin18,466,78018,466,78018,466,7801
Dennis Quesenberry4,973,6704,973,6704,973,6701
Greg Postle4,704,6404,704,6404,704,6401
Jeff Andress47,738,10085,073,20010,402,9902
Jim Cardona40,527,28040,527,28040,527,2801
Jim Perugini9,849,6009,849,6009,849,6001
Joe Brumfield10,871,49010,871,49010,871,4901
Joe Fox 55,659,59099,999,99911,319,1702
Jose Waybright5,391,1007,032,2403,749,9602
Kim Zink14,335,06040,730,4503,922,5804
Mandy Jansen25,118,74025,118,74025,118,7401
Paul Pratzner55,529,77078,278,10032,781,4402
Pete Tsipouras74,309,670153,369,16014,687,8105
Piper Pratzner51,443,17092,612,96014,446,8004
Thomas Garvin15,428,02022,691,5302,547,9003

Bank Shot

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin3,144,6305,555,520733,7302
David Rogin338,710338,710338,7101
Joe Brumfield385,810385,810385,8101
Joe Fox 542,350542,350542,3501
Mandy Jansen598,000598,000598,0001
Paul Pratzner374,170374,170374,1701
Pete Tsipouras506,510506,510506,5101
Rob Romeo401,860401,860401,8601

Banzai Run

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson725,570725,570725,5701
Connie Pratzner622,140762,280516,5003
Greg Postle470,400517,650423,1502
Jim Cardona386,670386,670386,6701
Joe Brumfield235,120235,120235,1201
Joe Fox 1,523,1701,523,1701,523,1701
Paul Pratzner737,500737,500737,5001
Pete Tsipouras328,460328,460328,4601
Piper Pratzner590,580590,580590,5801
Samantha Jacob439,380439,380439,3801

Beatles

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin628,450762,650494,2502
David Rogin774,9601,467,010421,1104
Dennis Quesenberry498,830989,050226,9703
Greg Postle1,686,2901,686,2901,686,2901
Jeff Andress1,567,0201,925,8201,208,2202
Kim Zink398,150565,780230,5102
Mandy Jansen1,176,6201,465,200782,1304

Black Jack

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott24,04024,04024,0401
Dennis Quesenberry29,33029,33029,3301
Jeff Andress42,23064,60016,2503
Jim Perugini91,34091,34091,3401
Joe Brumfield41,09041,09041,0901
Joe Fox 198,110263,130133,0902
Paul Pratzner69,94069,94069,9401
Pete Tsipouras117,330117,330117,3301
Piper Pratzner83,340143,78022,8902
Rob Romeo46,19046,19046,1901
Samantha Jacob55,32055,32055,3201
Thomas Garvin59,64061,20058,0702
Tony Lastowka225,210225,210225,2101

Bobby Orr Power Play

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin22,17022,17022,1701
Connie Pratzner135,330135,330135,3301
Greg Postle112,960112,960112,9601
Piper Pratzner16,48016,48016,4801
Samantha Jacob143,050143,050143,0501
Tony Lastowka48,23048,23048,2301

Cactus Canyon Remake

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Darryl Johnson6,829,47011,044,8602,614,0802
David Rogin10,890,93010,890,93010,890,9301
Joe Brumfield10,506,34010,506,34010,506,3401
Joe Fox 14,113,87014,113,87014,113,8701
Pete Tsipouras15,495,48015,495,48015,495,4801
Piper Pratzner14,611,43014,611,43014,611,4301
Rob Romeo4,471,4204,565,5004,377,3302
Tony Lastowka5,615,7405,615,7405,615,7401

Cherry Bell

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner539,100539,100539,1001
Darryl Johnson424,900424,900424,9001
David Rogin235,400235,400235,4001
Joe Brumfield186,300186,300186,3001
Joe Fox 349,100349,100349,1001
Pete Tsipouras377,500377,500377,5001
Rob Romeo375,800375,800375,8001

Comet

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott100,110128,56072,3503
Cassie Rogin175,140175,140175,1401
Connie Pratzner286,930401,090225,0903
David Rogin124,690124,690124,6901
Dennis Quesenberry128,440160,75096,1302
Greg Postle274,710449,610139,8203
Jeff Andress374,130850,20056,6203
Jim Cardona842,0101,683,340223,5303
Jim Perugini780,9701,203,750358,1902
Joe Brumfield356,540529,360228,1803
Joe Fox 607,580652,850562,3102
Jose Waybright249,410380,14066,6503
Kim Zink388,220388,220388,2201
Paul Pratzner368,740368,740368,7401
Pete Tsipouras699,780848,340575,0703
Rob Romeo439,830439,830439,8301
Samantha Jacob1,085,9003,083,68051,4106
Thomas Garvin490,370909,810302,4504
Tony Lastowka1,205,6301,205,6301,205,6301

Conquest 200

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Joe Fox 312,550411,400213,7002
Paul Pratzner618,400618,400618,4001
Pete Tsipouras528,450854,600202,3002
Samantha Jacob81,00081,00081,0001
Thomas Garvin633,500633,500633,5001

Deadpool

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner66,612,09073,502,12059,722,0502
Darryl Johnson14,099,20014,099,20014,099,2001
Joe Fox 45,575,43066,258,61024,892,2402
Pete Tsipouras35,735,63042,140,89029,330,3602
Thomas Garvin8,770,4608,770,4608,770,4601

Dialed In LE

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott123,240123,240123,2401
Cassie Rogin16,98020,38013,5702
Darryl Johnson62,13067,41056,8402
David Rogin49,250100,10014,3704
Dennis Quesenberry30,19030,19030,1901
Jeff Andress14,67014,67014,6701
Jim Cardona50,56065,31035,8102
Jim Perugini96,000124,71054,5103
Joe Brumfield93,530197,60037,9903
Joe Fox 45,47080,60029,2404
Jose Waybright15,91015,91015,9101
Kim Zink100,970182,26019,6702
Mandy Jansen23,73023,73023,7301
Paul Pratzner208,440360,15046,1103
Pete Tsipouras535,330808,080197,7307
Piper Pratzner222,410222,410222,4101
Rob Romeo148,430240,12056,7402
Samantha Jacob237,000237,000237,0001
Thomas Garvin232,630548,77042,1704

Eight Ball

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott31,09031,09031,0901
Bill Richardson70,63070,63070,6301
Connie Pratzner105,480244,92034,8903
Darryl Johnson58,890109,74030,4003
Dennis Quesenberry24,65024,65024,6501
Greg Postle65,27065,27065,2701
Jeff Andress44,00045,47042,5302
Jim Cardona24,25024,25024,2501
Joe Brumfield32,79042,64026,8503
Joe Fox 65,080147,25019,9204
Jose Waybright39,22039,22039,2201
Kim Zink41,43056,94025,9202
Paul Pratzner83,760119,83041,0403
Pete Tsipouras87,210137,79019,9305
Piper Pratzner122,140473,07038,05011
Rob Romeo56,36056,35556,3551
Samantha Jacob35,64035,64035,6401
Thomas Garvin89,540170,05023,2204
Tony Lastowka41,10041,10041,1001

Flight 2000

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott264,890264,890264,8901
Bill Richardson719,2201,915,400117,3807
Cassie Rogin161,480161,480161,4801
Connie Pratzner167,320304,72097,6303
Darryl Johnson159,230239,520105,1204
David Rogin202,840202,840202,8401
Dennis Quesenberry173,340185,520161,1502
Greg Postle229,980287,950172,0002
Jeff Andress204,960380,58076,0103
Jim Cardona169,410238,26040,6206
Jim Perugini694,760694,760694,7601
Joe Brumfield203,100342,020128,0405
Joe Fox 226,950507,10082,1607
Jose Waybright99,58099,58099,5801
Kim Zink137,520247,71038,5005
Mandy Jansen162,060162,060162,0601
Paul Pratzner381,020697,230212,8304
Pete Tsipouras580,3401,679,750152,4209
Piper Pratzner234,960347,120125,5307
Rob Romeo241,870523,240135,6906
Samantha Jacob352,340429,350275,3302
Thomas Garvin360,480652,610258,2105
Tony Lastowka239,620239,620239,6201

Future Spa

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner28,58028,58028,5801
Darryl Johnson80,19091,31071,3003
Greg Postle20,45020,45020,4501
Jim Cardona70,74070,74070,7401
Joe Brumfield36,83043,21030,4502
Joe Fox 73,340128,82017,8502
Kim Zink27,05027,05027,0501
Pete Tsipouras77,160109,43044,8902
Piper Pratzner49,92057,57037,6604
Rob Romeo51,27051,27051,2701
Thomas Garvin36,38036,38036,3801
Tony Lastowka57,79057,79057,7901

Game of Thrones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson42,782,44042,782,44042,782,4401
Cassie Rogin18,270,66018,270,66018,270,6601
Darryl Johnson157,508,210157,508,210157,508,2101
Dennis Quesenberry30,252,48030,252,48030,252,4801
Jeff Andress11,487,36011,487,36011,487,3601
Paul Pratzner19,456,86019,456,86019,456,8601
Rob Romeo8,120,7008,120,7008,120,7001

Getaway

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott18,292,50018,292,50018,292,5001
Bill Richardson21,371,15021,371,15021,371,1501
Cassie Rogin15,833,04017,500,00014,166,0802
David Rogin5,963,8105,963,8105,963,8101
Dennis Quesenberry17,800,00017,800,00017,800,0001
Jeff Andress13,80013,80013,8001
Jim Cardona102,591,420102,591,420102,591,4201
Joe Fox 20,198,77020,198,76720,198,7671
Jose Waybright10,898,16013,234,8108,561,5002
Kim Zink6,741,0006,741,0006,741,0001
Mandy Jansen23,146,12023,146,12023,146,1201
Pete Tsipouras127,230,300184,338,59070,122,0112
Piper Pratzner29,376,38030,246,46128,506,2902
Thomas Garvin12,343,67012,343,67212,343,6721

Godzilla

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott31,990,44051,973,00012,007,8702
Bill Richardson170,017,520325,366,36014,668,6802
Cassie Rogin14,943,69018,592,86011,294,5202
Connie Pratzner44,808,75097,695,49022,073,5608
David Rogin68,028,450193,753,35012,563,8404
Dennis Quesenberry20,400,37027,803,88012,996,8602
Greg Postle261,687,6001,153,333,99036,773,8406
Jeff Andress57,380,180197,027,93011,058,3806
Jim Cardona17,786,06022,635,00012,101,2003
Jim Perugini73,932,130117,009,91030,854,3502
Joe Brumfield41,662,02065,076,88025,100,9903
Joe Fox 49,985,750100,770,72016,045,2305
Jose Waybright42,686,18080,885,9404,486,4102
Kim Zink23,058,94050,538,7807,026,2506
Mandy Jansen11,809,93017,394,4705,351,9004
Paul Pratzner35,461,65061,052,69016,505,9107
Pete Tsipouras134,723,650411,684,56017,642,0105
Piper Pratzner23,549,67039,941,92011,389,0704
Samantha Jacob55,465,41091,953,92034,718,5303
Thomas Garvin49,753,92094,002,49019,580,3404

Grand Prix

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson165,280165,280165,2801
Connie Pratzner315,680315,680315,6801
Greg Postle321,000419,550254,6303
Jeff Andress262,920262,920262,9201
Jim Cardona893,020938,850847,1902
Jim Perugini352,040352,040352,0401
Joe Brumfield246,330358,180108,8703
Kim Zink239,830294,430185,2302
Piper Pratzner106,530106,530106,5301
Samantha Jacob334,250334,250334,2501
Thomas Garvin181,830260,530103,1302

Guardians of the Galaxy (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott8,326,8208,326,8208,326,8201
Bill Richardson80,748,780115,108,61053,333,8603
Connie Pratzner23,870,18030,690,94020,176,4703
Darryl Johnson8,000,0008,000,0008,000,0001
David Rogin6,168,5506,168,5506,168,5501
Dennis Quesenberry16,565,49034,386,4902,884,3303
Greg Postle53,037,27078,089,01025,484,1604
Jeff Andress41,441,680125,810,1505,670,7504
Jim Cardona250,040,390250,040,390250,040,3901
Joe Brumfield11,896,54016,327,9407,465,1302
Joe Fox 43,453,07080,911,33023,975,0003
Jose Waybright17,224,98017,224,98017,224,9801
Kim Zink37,229,24055,470,48018,988,0002
Mandy Jansen42,977,65059,655,22026,300,0802
Paul Pratzner52,329,45076,000,0008,716,1505
Pete Tsipouras81,259,800117,477,81011,000,0004
Piper Pratzner25,944,10036,000,00015,888,2002
Samantha Jacob15,510,41019,734,1809,311,5803

Harlem Globetrotters

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson301,320542,45060,1902
Connie Pratzner87,630179,46045,5504
Darryl Johnson242,250242,250242,2501
Joe Brumfield214,700236,530192,8602
Joe Fox 51,18085,15017,2002
Paul Pratzner68,930138,16027,7203
Pete Tsipouras530,140668,850391,4302
Piper Pratzner90,660116,54064,7802
Rob Romeo153,340153,340153,3401
Thomas Garvin306,980504,850162,8203

Hot Tip

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner104,650116,59092,7102
Jim Perugini131,700131,700131,7001
Joe Fox 59,84059,84059,8401
Paul Pratzner46,73046,73046,7301
Thomas Garvin65,50065,50065,5001

Iron Maiden (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott4,470,4208,260,0901,655,0803
Bill Richardson74,661,720140,422,5008,900,9302
Cassie Rogin5,926,3508,335,2203,517,4702
Connie Pratzner96,171,050113,479,98078,862,1102
Darryl Johnson58,372,64063,126,38053,618,9002
David Rogin8,239,2009,248,4506,979,2593
Dennis Quesenberry61,633,670104,975,68018,113,8903
Greg Postle42,403,110113,253,1305,832,7303
Jeff Andress48,781,73060,760,51036,802,9502
Jim Cardona37,237,14079,884,2707,856,1006
Jim Perugini24,707,94024,707,94024,707,9401
Joe Brumfield71,563,76071,563,76071,563,7601
Joe Fox 58,332,800102,228,34022,665,3603
Jose Waybright17,764,15023,914,8308,581,9103
Kim Zink4,719,0307,824,6902,782,2604
Mandy Jansen17,801,75017,801,75017,801,7501
Paul Pratzner25,349,53039,677,64014,100,8903
Pete Tsipouras109,260,570109,260,570109,260,5701
Piper Pratzner21,617,25021,617,25021,617,2501
Rob Romeo27,931,47038,502,65011,171,6103
Samantha Jacob15,585,57015,585,57015,585,5701
Thomas Garvin15,072,04018,596,66011,547,4202

Iron Man (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott3,035,7703,035,7703,035,7701
Connie Pratzner4,918,1706,509,6403,086,5503
Darryl Johnson18,008,17032,587,8103,428,5302
David Rogin3,436,0003,436,0003,436,0001
Greg Postle10,258,01010,258,01010,258,0101
Jeff Andress9,181,2009,181,2009,181,2001
Jim Cardona6,520,6508,684,8004,865,8104
Jim Perugini5,920,3407,690,9904,149,6902
Joe Brumfield2,437,6802,437,6802,437,6801
Joe Fox 8,855,37014,500,6202,999,5903
Jose Waybright2,132,7602,149,1102,116,4002
Kim Zink2,769,5103,483,3602,088,9003
Paul Pratzner3,849,2905,081,4102,617,1602
Pete Tsipouras13,044,43026,409,8103,989,1603
Piper Pratzner2,434,7102,434,7102,434,7101
Rob Romeo3,825,9503,825,9503,825,9501
Samantha Jacob4,523,2406,152,8102,893,6702
Thomas Garvin9,553,40026,349,8502,824,9605

Jet Spin

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner51,11051,11051,1101
Jeff Andress60,05088,34031,7502
Jim Cardona53,00053,00053,0001
Joe Brumfield86,37086,37086,3701
Joe Fox 55,76055,76055,7601
Kim Zink63,72075,16052,2802
Mandy Jansen49,35049,35049,3501
Paul Pratzner85,90085,90085,9001
Pete Tsipouras70,31070,31070,3101
Piper Pratzner109,150109,150109,1501
Rob Romeo99,53099,53099,5301
Thomas Garvin50,76050,76050,7601

Joker Poker (5-ball)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson146,250194,27098,2202
Connie Pratzner89,24089,48089,0002
Darryl Johnson145,720167,600116,9903
Greg Postle142,310159,500125,1102
Jim Cardona43,66043,66043,6601
Joe Fox 150,000150,000150,0001
Kim Zink111,750111,750111,7501
Paul Pratzner344,320344,320344,3201
Pete Tsipouras376,620572,800180,4402
Piper Pratzner130,550130,550130,5501

Jurassic Park (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott17,337,64026,661,21010,639,9903
Bill Richardson48,987,97048,987,97048,987,9701
Cassie Rogin26,988,89044,699,7209,278,0502
Connie Pratzner48,729,28092,020,73012,366,6404
Darryl Johnson18,574,57018,574,57018,574,5701
David Rogin17,652,77024,295,27011,010,2702
Dennis Quesenberry16,594,91016,594,91016,594,9101
Greg Postle28,151,93031,342,29023,354,9003
Jeff Andress22,762,20036,224,10011,397,2503
Jim Cardona23,381,45029,648,46012,505,6503
Jim Perugini51,216,67071,754,32034,260,3904
Joe Brumfield32,154,61053,910,26013,574,9105
Joe Fox 81,162,500111,717,14050,607,8502
Jose Waybright21,434,77025,974,94016,894,5902
Kim Zink16,167,60016,167,60016,167,6001
Mandy Jansen16,676,27016,676,27016,676,2701
Paul Pratzner24,851,40047,381,30010,670,2204
Pete Tsipouras99,401,13099,401,13099,401,1301
Piper Pratzner24,233,16037,897,5809,346,9304
Rob Romeo37,385,56085,888,5609,296,5903
Thomas Garvin44,217,23070,527,51013,548,4605

Meteor

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott61,32061,32061,3201
Connie Pratzner175,820364,26034,9204
Darryl Johnson40,69040,69040,6901
David Rogin186,470253,840119,1002
Dennis Quesenberry34,80058,84013,0303
Jeff Andress203,380438,61089,4705
Jim Cardona90,37090,68090,0502
Jim Perugini149,670153,840145,4902
Joe Brumfield161,290304,42031,6003
Joe Fox 318,630488,560157,6304
Jose Waybright6,0106,0106,0101
Kim Zink95,440149,56023,0604
Mandy Jansen93,970137,36050,5702
Paul Pratzner270,070527,41047,0205
Pete Tsipouras195,000271,940143,5703
Piper Pratzner122,920305,99057,5706
Rob Romeo176,460244,230108,6802
Thomas Garvin189,650350,220113,2304

Monster Bash

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner4,559,2404,559,2404,559,2401
Darryl Johnson23,711,53023,711,53023,711,5301
Dennis Quesenberry4,027,2109,569,1601,081,0203
Greg Postle15,590,53024,030,1007,150,9502
Jeff Andress3,348,9204,820,4001,877,4402
Jim Cardona9,754,01012,977,7106,530,3002
Jim Perugini38,999,79048,782,84029,216,7402
Joe Brumfield6,323,26010,555,7902,090,7202
Joe Fox 18,547,68019,774,30017,321,0602
Kim Zink4,752,0404,752,0404,752,0401
Paul Pratzner9,898,4209,898,4209,898,4201
Pete Tsipouras21,540,55032,226,95010,854,1502
Piper Pratzner23,541,67041,587,1708,521,8204
Rob Romeo37,899,020136,851,0603,508,4204
Samantha Jacob29,673,57029,673,57029,673,5701
Thomas Garvin24,108,49081,126,5703,235,7705
Tony Lastowka19,280,73019,280,73019,280,7301

NBA Fastbreak

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson5252521
Cassie Rogin162363
Darryl Johnson6661
Dennis Quesenberry1318103
Greg Postle7072682
Jeff Andress9090901
Jim Cardona4160222
Joe Brumfield1925122
Kim Zink2335163
Mandy Jansen1111111
Paul Pratzner3030301
Piper Pratzner2121211
Rob Romeo2929291
Tony Lastowka1421421421

Night Moves

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson557,660557,660557,6601
Cassie Rogin618,440859,890376,9902
Connie Pratzner1,022,6502,091,610285,9304
Darryl Johnson1,155,7801,475,380551,1403
Dennis Quesenberry161,510161,510161,5101
Greg Postle391,930439,460344,3902
Jeff Andress258,330464,23052,4202
Jim Cardona344,870344,870344,8701
Joe Brumfield1,108,1001,981,400329,3605
Joe Fox 1,080,6601,433,690727,6202
Kim Zink385,270385,270385,2701
Paul Pratzner1,006,9901,497,170516,8102
Pete Tsipouras622,9101,006,510121,2603
Piper Pratzner750,5001,242,440221,6003
Rob Romeo443,200550,080336,3202
Samantha Jacob346,600346,600346,6001

Nitro Ground Shaker

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin69,810110,29029,3302
David Rogin109,510109,510109,5101
Greg Postle153,200153,200153,2001
Jim Cardona39,19057,33021,0402
Joe Brumfield111,210190,83031,5902
Joe Fox 190,810190,810190,8101
Kim Zink87,12087,12087,1201
Mandy Jansen47,23047,23047,2301
Paul Pratzner110,340110,340110,3401
Pete Tsipouras265,090283,390246,7802
Piper Pratzner196,420269,340123,5002
Rob Romeo63,99063,99063,9901
Samantha Jacob40,64040,64040,6401
Thomas Garvin47,12047,12047,1201

Pro-Football

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner54,59054,59054,5901
David Rogin45,19045,19045,1901
Jeff Andress50,51050,51050,5101
Joe Brumfield78,93078,93078,9301
Mandy Jansen23,90023,90023,9001
Paul Pratzner41,44041,44041,4401
Thomas Garvin117,730117,730117,7301

Rollergames

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin3,534,7003,534,7003,534,7001
Darryl Johnson3,546,4503,546,4503,546,4501
David Rogin888,0101,449,920326,0902
Joe Brumfield2,929,2205,435,480422,9602
Joe Fox 1,405,2201,405,2201,405,2201
Pete Tsipouras1,710,3201,710,3201,710,3201
Rob Romeo1,175,6701,873,130478,2002

Rush

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott2,486,0802,486,0802,486,0801
Cassie Rogin4,186,1904,186,1904,186,1901
Connie Pratzner11,032,62011,032,62011,032,6201
Dennis Quesenberry85,651,12085,651,12085,651,1201
Jim Cardona12,372,71016,653,8308,091,5802
Jim Perugini47,159,71047,159,71047,159,7101
Joe Brumfield27,524,27057,669,4304,272,0203
Jose Waybright16,929,48031,796,8202,062,1402
Kim Zink14,678,89024,857,8904,499,8902
Paul Pratzner41,237,41041,237,41041,237,4101
Pete Tsipouras1,319,2201,319,2201,319,2201
Thomas Garvin5,516,7009,667,5601,365,8302

Scared Stiff

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Jeff Andress1,152,9501,152,9501,152,9501
Kim Zink995,820995,820995,8201
Piper Pratzner3,962,5403,962,5403,962,5401

Space Shuttle

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott274,780504,00093,8703
Connie Pratzner183,370212,230144,0603
Darryl Johnson382,370382,370382,3701
Dennis Quesenberry184,380249,200100,7003
Greg Postle654,230654,230654,2301
Jeff Andress623,5101,013,110376,4503
Jim Cardona407,680407,680407,6801
Joe Fox 262,500377,680147,3102
Jose Waybright276,700374,660178,7302
Kim Zink397,340397,340397,3401
Paul Pratzner1,022,1201,614,870429,3702
Piper Pratzner531,070531,070531,0701
Rob Romeo315,530476,820154,2302
Thomas Garvin610,7501,077,230207,7003
Tony Lastowka377,260377,260377,2601

Spirit of 76

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin22,42024,06020,7702
Connie Pratzner31,41038,99017,5604
David Rogin30,33030,33030,3301
Dennis Quesenberry14,37016,25012,4902
Greg Postle50,15062,25038,0402
Jeff Andress59,69076,19043,1802
Joe Brumfield31,95044,48017,1406
Joe Fox 45,48068,34029,3103
Kim Zink21,38033,6509,1102
Mandy Jansen19,23019,23019,2301
Paul Pratzner35,80054,61021,3703
Pete Tsipouras91,90091,90091,9001
Piper Pratzner37,08056,91017,2502
Thomas Garvin34,14051,17020,2803

Star Trek

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott5,468,5907,483,3303,453,8402
Cassie Rogin10,453,67014,823,3506,083,9902
Darryl Johnson7,186,8807,186,8807,186,8801
David Rogin64,884,34064,884,34064,884,3401
Dennis Quesenberry39,587,970109,619,7703,916,7103
Greg Postle3,982,3603,982,3603,982,3601
Jeff Andress12,803,48018,001,5504,807,3703
Jim Cardona20,924,79037,252,6404,803,8903
Joe Brumfield10,071,00011,041,6609,100,3302
Jose Waybright3,707,3903,846,1103,568,6602
Kim Zink3,862,9404,385,1303,340,7402
Mandy Jansen7,392,8507,392,8507,392,8501
Rob Romeo16,893,66016,893,66016,893,6601
Samantha Jacob8,399,5408,399,5408,399,5401
Thomas Garvin30,280,27030,280,27030,280,2701

Star Wars Comic (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson219,707,370219,707,370219,707,3701
Cassie Rogin89,047,22089,047,22089,047,2201
Connie Pratzner167,297,860337,285,17031,000,0007
Darryl Johnson109,350,330172,000,00046,700,6602
David Rogin58,827,72058,827,72058,827,7201
Greg Postle207,721,140207,721,140207,721,1401
Jeff Andress168,420,050288,803,62048,036,4702
Jim Cardona103,897,910229,961,17014,853,4303
Jim Perugini175,169,650272,117,28085,713,7303
Joe Brumfield222,631,520357,778,77087,484,2602
Joe Fox 161,312,170314,205,80026,536,6905
Kim Zink100,272,710210,644,77018,863,3203
Mandy Jansen60,529,71060,529,71060,529,7101
Paul Pratzner367,797,1501,140,211,41083,293,68011
Pete Tsipouras301,832,860738,605,720102,425,1804
Piper Pratzner310,995,620393,000,000106,615,5304
Rob Romeo129,377,350221,066,38037,688,3102
Thomas Garvin295,570,660370,141,310221,000,0002

Stars

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson89,25089,25089,2501
Connie Pratzner34,60034,60034,6001
Jeff Andress52,28052,28052,2801
Kim Zink59,44059,44059,4401
Paul Pratzner71,71071,71071,7101
Pete Tsipouras112,490112,490112,4901
Piper Pratzner120,330120,330120,3301
Thomas Garvin70,66070,66070,6601

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Pro

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson4,777,1904,777,1904,777,1901
Cassie Rogin1,303,9002,013,280594,5102
Connie Pratzner5,708,5405,708,5405,708,5401
David Rogin3,632,1103,632,1103,632,1101
Jim Cardona3,403,5206,077,430729,6002
Joe Brumfield464,090464,090464,0901
Joe Fox 11,963,75011,963,75011,963,7501
Kim Zink782,290782,290782,2901
Mandy Jansen635,8901,236,33035,4402
Rob Romeo1,887,5301,887,5301,887,5301

The Flintstones

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner80,066,03094,518,56065,613,5002
Jeff Andress74,430,08074,430,08074,430,0801
Joe Brumfield136,006,120136,006,120136,006,1201
Joe Fox 91,102,050140,808,14059,655,4603
Kim Zink122,917,300122,917,300122,917,3001
Paul Pratzner337,766,500550,243,884125,289,1102
Pete Tsipouras201,764,500201,764,500201,764,5001
Piper Pratzner90,769,540129,842,92050,427,0103
Thomas Garvin192,729,680192,729,680192,729,6801

Theatre of Magic

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Darryl Johnson299,291,290299,291,290299,291,2901
David Rogin38,700,10038,700,10038,700,1001
Jeff Andress380,100,420380,100,420380,100,4201
Jim Cardona112,025,790112,025,790112,025,7901
Jim Perugini161,741,320161,741,320161,741,3201
Paul Pratzner206,950,130206,950,130206,950,1301
Piper Pratzner434,086,480434,086,480434,086,4801

Toy Story 4

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Darryl Johnson1,242,3601,242,3601,242,3601
David Rogin933,870933,870933,8701
Dennis Quesenberry423,090423,090423,0901
Joe Fox 667,950667,950667,9501
Kim Zink1,129,0601,129,0601,129,0601
Pete Tsipouras3,284,3903,284,3903,284,3901
Piper Pratzner1,132,6101,132,6101,132,6101

Tron

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson7,266,3407,266,3407,266,3401
Darryl Johnson5,957,3109,383,3902,054,9503
Jim Cardona6,541,5506,541,5486,541,5481
Paul Pratzner11,358,09011,358,09011,358,0901
Piper Pratzner3,808,6003,808,6003,808,6001
Rob Romeo6,515,0606,698,9406,331,1702
Tony Lastowka7,385,0707,385,0707,385,0701

Twilight Zone

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner22,496,26022,496,26022,496,2601
Greg Postle30,200,70030,200,70030,200,7001
Kim Zink10,805,84010,805,84010,805,8401

Whirlwind

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cassie Rogin2,106,3102,106,3102,106,3101
Dennis Quesenberry1,970,1301,970,1301,970,1301
Joe Brumfield762,050762,050762,0501

White Water (DPC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott26,881,13026,881,13026,881,1301
Cassie Rogin28,216,44050,857,0002,965,6605
Darryl Johnson84,570,98084,570,98084,570,9801
David Rogin23,456,11044,892,11012,015,8004
Dennis Quesenberry20,596,19036,211,5407,711,6504
Greg Postle87,692,730133,427,37041,958,0802
Jeff Andress36,902,96044,301,32030,576,0203
Jim Cardona105,488,940143,088,80067,889,0702
Joe Brumfield35,279,69039,695,09030,636,3203
Jose Waybright96,936,07096,936,07096,936,0701
Kim Zink31,167,11047,746,68011,520,8805
Mandy Jansen31,722,22062,951,4509,295,4404
Paul Pratzner133,418,000133,418,000133,418,0001
Piper Pratzner45,466,05045,466,05045,466,0501
Rob Romeo23,623,19023,623,19023,623,1901
Tony Lastowka39,134,73039,134,73039,134,7301

Wild Fyre

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Richardson211,150211,150211,1501
Cassie Rogin101,100101,100101,1001
Connie Pratzner88,320199,83038,5708
David Rogin36,53036,53036,5301
Dennis Quesenberry136,650136,650136,6501
Greg Postle65,72073,31058,1302
Jeff Andress125,960215,08038,6304
Jim Cardona62,12095,74036,5503
Joe Brumfield99,530295,82025,0605
Joe Fox 220,340531,480105,0604
Kim Zink49,33089,67013,5304
Mandy Jansen128,150128,150128,1501
Paul Pratzner106,350201,34047,1006
Pete Tsipouras274,200310,540237,8602
Piper Pratzner171,570429,12052,7007
Rob Romeo34,55034,55034,5501
Thomas Garvin114,790252,03025,5604
Tony Lastowka235,890235,890235,8901

World Cup Soccer 94

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Abbott144,738,000233,671,67055,804,3302
Bill Richardson296,147,460400,578,100191,716,8102
Cassie Rogin161,659,620244,222,800108,387,7904
Connie Pratzner130,945,790200,125,78094,252,3903
Darryl Johnson492,230,090727,000,000257,460,1802
David Rogin123,887,530186,340,14089,034,7203
Dennis Quesenberry183,717,510183,717,510183,717,5101
Jeff Andress218,894,400478,638,77059,015,5604
Jim Cardona162,316,530205,629,380119,003,6802
Jim Perugini94,481,07094,481,07094,481,0701
Joe Brumfield195,781,290268,325,200123,237,3702
Joe Fox 148,331,330183,552,110113,110,5502
Jose Waybright120,101,390156,856,17083,346,6002
Kim Zink100,999,230157,108,63064,097,6204
Mandy Jansen148,847,560180,710,530132,220,2203
Paul Pratzner195,241,170206,000,000184,482,3402
Pete Tsipouras402,160,140536,852,060291,958,4404
Piper Pratzner336,172,960403,949,820253,569,0603
Rob Romeo328,858,430367,515,100290,201,7502
Samantha Jacob799,868,500799,868,500799,868,5001
Thomas Garvin246,447,980246,447,980246,447,9801
Tony Lastowka662,513,800662,513,800662,513,8001

Wrestlemania

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Connie Pratzner24,187,70037,727,97010,647,4302
Darryl Johnson20,262,75020,262,75020,262,7501
Jim Cardona23,336,78023,336,78023,336,7801
Joe Brumfield10,872,89010,872,89010,872,8901
Joe Fox 30,021,45030,021,45030,021,4501
Pete Tsipouras50,462,21050,462,21050,462,2101
Piper Pratzner5,504,7605,504,7605,504,7601
Thomas Garvin30,612,59030,612,59030,612,5901
Tony Lastowka49,189,70049,189,70049,189,7001